|
Our Media/Results from Wendys Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Wendys InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 7:53pm
Website:Click here Results: NCrunners.com Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Invitational
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 1 #872 Tanis Baldwin (12) East Henderson #1 15:02 4:50
2 2 #3804 Kyle Christ (12) West Johnston #1 15:28 4:59
3 3 #3261 Myers McKinney (12) Spartanburg #1 15:34 5:01
4 4 #3597 Mitchell Resor (11) Weddington #1 15:37 5:02
5 5 #1782 Davis Stockwell (11) Lakeside #1 15:37 5:02
6 6 #478 Dean Abushouk (12) Cary #1 15:41 5:03
7 7 #2497 Matt Bomkamp (12) Northwest Guilford #1 15:42 5:03
8 8 #1097 Jake Shewbert (11) Flowery Branch #1 15:44 5:04
9 9 #2149 Kenny Kneisel (11) Mount Tabor #1 15:46 5:05
10 #789 Jacob Slann (12) Daniel #1 15:46 5:05
11 10 #2943 Nick Ciaccia (12) RJ Reynolds #1 15:48 5:05
12 11 #586 Drew Roeber (12) Chapel Hill #1 15:48 5:05
13 12 #848 Connor McDonald (11) East Chapel Hill #1 15:52 5:07
14 13 #3469 Logan Veatch (12) Wando #1 15:52 5:07
15 14 #1232 Jeremy Ricks (12) Fort Mill #1 15:53 5:07
16 15 #2085 Tim Coffey (12) Mooresville #1 15:53 5:07
17 16 #1046 Michael Perona (12) Etowah #1 15:55 5:08
18 17 #2046 Ryan Smith (11) Mauldin #1 15:58 5:09
19 18 #2942 Andrew Ciaccia (12) RJ Reynolds #2 15:59 5:09
20 19 #852 Ethan Ready (11) East Chapel Hill #2 16:00 5:09
21 20 #840 James Gildard (11) East Chapel Hill #3 16:01 5:10
22 21 #1425 Ben Schmidt (12) Hoggard #1 16:04 5:10
23 22 #811 Wynn Johnson (9) Dorman #1 16:05 5:11
24 23 #485 Matt Thornton (11) Cary #2 16:06 5:11
25 24 #2171 Brad Walter (12) Mount Tabor #2 16:07 5:11
26 25 #104 Derek Duin (11) Apex #1 16:07 5:11
27 26 #592 Jeffrey Williams (12) Chapel Hill #2 16:08 5:12
28 27 #3528 Michael Holland (12) Watauga #1 16:08 5:12
29 28 #3575 Matthew Conner (11) Weddington #2 16:09 5:12
30 29 #3584 Alex Hazan (11) Weddington #3 16:10 5:12
31 30 #3811 Mondragon Perez (12) West Johnston #2 16:11 5:13
32 31 #2143 Ian Foley (11) Mount Tabor #3 16:11 5:13
33 32 #2898 Kyle Mook (12) Riverside #1 16:12 5:13
34 33 #3464 Matias Montiel (12) Wando #2 16:15 5:14
35 34 #406 Malik Epps (11) Byrnes #1 16:15 5:14
36 35 #588 Jonathan Timothy (10) Chapel Hill #3 16:16 5:14
37 36 #109 Jordan Kokoska (12) Apex #2 16:17 5:15
38 37 #1045 Brian Matthews (12) Etowah #2 16:17 5:15
39 38 #3590 Colton Jordan (11) Weddington #4 16:18 5:15
40 39 #3468 Patrick Spychalski (9) Wando #3 16:18 5:15
41 40 #113 Ben Savino (10) Apex #3 16:18 5:15
42 41 #3586 Ryan Hobbs (12) Weddington #5 16:20 5:16
43 42 #1427 Robinson Snider (11) Hoggard #2 16:21 5:16
44 43 #2275 Chris Smith (11) Myers Park #1 16:21 5:16
45 44 #1051 Parker Wall (12) Etowah #3 16:22 5:16
46 45 #2747 Tanner Sutter (11) Providence #1 16:28 5:18
47 46 #585 Dan Kleissler (11) Chapel Hill #4 16:30 5:19
48 47 #578 Max Blackburn (11) Chapel Hill #5 16:31 5:19
49 48 #1777 Andrew Kent (11) Lakeside #2 16:32 5:20
50 49 #3465 Bradley Sanders (10) Wando #4 16:32 5:20
51 50 #841 Chris Hassel (10) East Chapel Hill #4 16:33 5:20
52 51 #1038 Blake Beavers (11) Etowah #4 16:37 5:21
53 52 #2746 Logan Sutter (11) Providence #2 16:38 5:21
54 53 #3801 Stephen Balch (10) West Johnston #3 16:40 5:22
55 54 #1090 Grant O`Callaghan (11) Flowery Branch #2 16:41 5:22
56 55 #189 Jason Port (12) Ardrey Kell #1 16:41 5:22
57 56 #2162 Cameron Ponder (9) Mount Tabor #4 16:43 5:23
58 57 #3247 Matt Green (12) Spartanburg #2 16:44 5:23
59 58 #3577 Brandon Dalla Rosa (12) Weddington #6 16:45 5:24
60 59 #1774 Tyler Breeden (12) Lakeside #3 16:45 5:24
61 60 #2512 Anthony Ramos (12) Northwest Guilford #2 16:45 5:24
62 61 #1905 Austin Walden (10) Loganville #1 16:46 5:24
63 62 #3322 Ben Garrett (11) Spring Valley #1 16:46 5:24
64 63 #1776 Connor Keisling (12) Lakeside #4 16:48 5:25
65 64 #1092 Shawn Olmstead (11) Flowery Branch #3 16:48 5:25
66 65 #1780 Dan Nelson (12) Lakeside #5 16:49 5:25
67 66 #2514 Zach Sanger (11) Northwest Guilford #3 16:49 5:25
68 67 #1047 Marc Reiser (11) Etowah #5 16:49 5:25
69 68 #2884 Ben Cignarale (10) Riverside #2 16:50 5:25
70 69 #2152 Michael Madden (12) Mount Tabor #5 16:50 5:25
71 70 #1039 Nick Cooke (10) Etowah #6 16:50 5:25
72 71 #3460 Luke Daniell (11) Wando #5 16:51 5:26
73 72 #2960 John Tatter (9) RJ Reynolds #3 16:51 5:26
74 73 #1040 Sam Donley (11) Etowah #7 16:51 5:26
75 74 #3457 Jarrod Bohr (10) Wando #6 16:52 5:26
76 75 #2904 Neel Taber (10) Riverside #3 16:52 5:26
77 76 #3733 Blake Koeval (12) West Forsyth (NC) #1 16:53 5:26
78 77 #3260 Hudson McKinney (10) Spartanburg #3 16:53 5:26
79 78 #2724 Sam Cohen (10) Providence #3 16:54 5:27
80 79 #111 Wyatt Miller (12) Apex #4 16:54 5:27
81 80 #2086 Nick Erwin (12) Mooresville #2 16:54 5:27
82 81 #3459 Collin Casey (9) Wando #7 16:55 5:27
83 82 #858 Clayton Watters (11) East Chapel Hill #5 16:55 5:27
84 83 #2155 Michael Moerk (9) Mount Tabor #6 16:56 5:27
85 84 #3803 Seth Byrd (12) West Johnston #4 16:56 5:27
86 85 #1783 Weston Warncke (12) Lakeside #6 16:57 5:28
87 86 #2094 Zachary Mercer (10) Mooresville #3 16:57 5:28
88 87 #1095 Trevor Purvis (12) Flowery Branch #4 16:58 5:28
89 88 #2024 Leopold Brayden (12) Mauldin #2 16:58 5:28
90 89 #3574 Jackson Bivens (11) Weddington #7 16:59 5:28
91 90 #3526 Matthew Hellenbrand (11) Watauga #2 16:59 5:28
92 91 #3538 Grant Pilkington (10) Watauga #3 16:59 5:28
93 92 #2719 Hayden Blalock (10) Providence #4 17:00 5:29
94 93 #100 Lawson Benfield (11) Apex #5 17:01 5:29
95 94 #2259 Conor McAvoy (11) Myers Park #2 17:01 5:29
96 95 #2260 Henry McDonald (11) Myers Park #3 17:02 5:29
97 96 #2948 Todd Holbrook (10) RJ Reynolds #4 17:02 5:29
98 97 #2156 Ian Nickel (11) Mount Tabor #7 17:03 5:30
99 98 #1199 Zach Brugh (10) Fort Mill #2 17:04 5:30
100 99 #590 Eric Vanderford (10) Chapel Hill #6 17:05 5:30
101 100 #1870 Nathan Gamble (10) Leesville Road #1 17:08 5:31
102 101 #115 Jacob Townsend (12) Apex #6 17:09 5:31
103 102 #2060 Marion Zach (11) Mauldin #3 17:09 5:31
104 103 #3725 Bennett Gould (10) West Forsyth (NC) #2 17:10 5:32
105 104 #2284 Marshall Williamson (9) Myers Park #4 17:11 5:32
106 105 #1868 Eric Artrip (11) Leesville Road #2 17:11 5:32
107 106 #1871 Sean Nicol (11) Leesville Road #3 17:12 5:32
108 107 #1430 Sydney Wiegman (11) Hoggard #3 17:12 5:32
109 108 #809 Byan Biggerstaff (11) Dorman #2 17:13 5:33
110 109 #593 Peter Williams (12) Chapel Hill #7 17:13 5:33
111 110 #1098 Clayton Thayer (12) Flowery Branch #5 17:14 5:33
112 111 #3802 Rufus Brown (11) West Johnston #5 17:15 5:33
113 112 #2508 Matt Howard (10) Northwest Guilford #4 17:16 5:34
114 113 #412 Harry Stathakis (11) Byrnes #2 17:17 5:34
115 114 #2891 Evans Harrison (11) Riverside #4 17:17 5:34
116 115 #484 Andrew Ray (11) Cary #3 17:18 5:34
117 116 #482 James Lundergan (10) Cary #4 17:18 5:34
118 117 #1781 Max Steele (12) Lakeside #7 17:19 5:35
119 118 #2562 Robert Russell (12) Orange #1 17:21 5:35
120 119 #2715 Jake Aschenbrenner (10) Providence #5 17:22 5:36
121 120 #2743 Elliott Schultz (9) Providence #6 17:23 5:36
122 121 #1869 Andrew Galamb (11) Leesville Road #4 17:23 5:36
123 122 #2026 Jake Crow (8) Mauldin #4 17:24 5:36
124 123 #816 Timmy Palumbo (11) Dorman #3 17:24 5:36
125 124 #850 Tucker Owens (10) East Chapel Hill #6 17:26 5:37
126 125 #1873 Joey Quesenberry (11) Leesville Road #5 17:27 5:37
127 126 #1429 Nathan Sudduth (12) Hoggard #4 17:28 5:38
128 127 #3395 Charles Harpe (12) TC Roberson #1 17:30 5:38
129 128 #2499 Keegan Clary (11) Northwest Guilford #5 17:30 5:38
130 129 #2243 Coby Frank (11) Myers Park #5 17:30 5:38
131 130 #2563 Hunter Spitzer (11) Orange #2 17:31 5:39
132 131 #2521 Braun Wilson (9) Northwest Guilford #6 17:31 5:39
133 132 #3405 Philip Schechtman (11) TC Roberson #2 17:32 5:39
134 133 #3234 Zane Austill (9) Spartanburg #4 17:32 5:39
135 134 #2739 Will McSwain (11) Providence #7 17:32 5:39
136 135 #1237 Cameron Smith (11) Fort Mill #3 17:33 5:39
137 136 #110 Austin Lalicker (10) Apex #7 17:33 5:39
138 137 #187 Carson Philbin (9) Ardrey Kell #2 17:33 5:39
139 138 #3332 Jacob Maldonado (11) Spring Valley #2 17:34 5:40
140 139 #3529 Josh Lamont (9) Watauga #4 17:35 5:40
141 140 #2559 Spencer Husen (11) Orange #3 17:36 5:40
142 141 #1872 Caleb Petty (10) Leesville Road #6 17:36 5:40
143 142 #2938 Thomas Anthony (10) RJ Reynolds #5 17:37 5:40
144 143 #3712 Nolan Brandt (10) West Forsyth (NC) #3 17:37 5:40
145 144 #1080 Kevin Hanes (9) Flowery Branch #6 17:38 5:41
146 145 #2783 Carlo Milan (11) Ridge View #1 17:39 5:41
147 146 #2052 Scott Sweet (12) Mauldin #5 17:40 5:41
148 147 #855 Tumuulen Sodgeral (12) East Chapel Hill #7 17:40 5:41
149 148 #186 Daniel Petronis (10) Ardrey Kell #3 17:41 5:42
150 149 #3743 Jacob Stroud (12) West Forsyth (NC) #4 17:41 5:42
151 150 #3266 Trevor Oyugi (8) Spartanburg #5 17:42 5:42
152 151 #2557 Danny Archibald (11) Orange #4 17:42 5:42
153 152 #808 Davis Belue (11) Dorman #4 17:43 5:42
154 153 #2781 Connor McCloskey (12) Ridge View #2 17:43 5:42
155 154 #2510 Andrew Pegram (10) Northwest Guilford #7 17:44 5:43
156 155 #171 Joseph Eudy (10) Ardrey Kell #4 17:44 5:43
157 156 #2883 Andrew Castano (9) Riverside #5 17:45 5:43
158 157 #817 Philip Quillen (10) Dorman #5 17:45 5:43
159 158 #3390 Marcus Chapman (12) TC Roberson #3 17:45 5:43
160 159 #3313 Cameron Brandenburg (10) Spring Valley #3 17:46 5:43
161 160 #1874 Josh Quesenberry (11) Leesville Road #7 17:48 5:44
162 161 #2890 Harper Harris (9) Riverside #6 17:48 5:44
163 162 #2894 Will Kennedy (10) Riverside #7 17:49 5:44
164 163 #2257 Michael Ly (9) Myers Park #6 17:50 5:45
165 164 #3312 Steven Andreen (9) Spring Valley #4 17:53 5:46
166 165 #3403 Will Noel (12) TC Roberson #4 17:56 5:47
167 166 #3808 Ben Meshaw (11) West Johnston #6 17:57 5:47
168 167 #3544 Price St.Clair (9) Watauga #5 17:58 5:47
169 168 #2258 Jack Martin (11) Myers Park #7 17:59 5:48
170 169 #1426 Will Schneider (10) Hoggard #5 18:00 5:48
171 170 #2036 Matthew Justus (12) Mauldin #6 18:00 5:48
172 171 #3335 Shash Ravi (10) Spring Valley #5 18:01 5:48
173 172 #163 Garrett Clark (12) Ardrey Kell #5 18:02 5:49
174 173 #820 Patrick Starosto (11) Dorman #6 18:03 5:49
175 174 #2953 Jack O`Brien (10) RJ Reynolds #6 18:04 5:49
176 175 #3240 Harrison Carmichael (10) Spartanburg #6 18:04 5:49
177 176 #2561 Daniel Mulligan (11) Orange #5 18:06 5:50
178 177 #3237 Nathan Brown (11) Spartanburg #7 18:07 5:50
179 178 #1214 Nicholas Kilbarger (10) Fort Mill #4 18:08 5:50
180 179 #876 Talon Gromek (9) East Henderson #2 18:09 5:51
181 180 #1893 Jacob Bilthuis (12) Loganville #2 18:17 5:53
182 181 #2775 Jordan Hollis (10) Ridge View #3 18:17 5:53
183 182 #1894 Johnathan Bimpa (12) Loganville #3 18:19 5:54
184 183 #875 Wessley Culbertson (11) East Henderson #3 18:21 5:55
185 184 #2564 Ben Wirzba (11) Orange #6 18:21 5:55
186 185 #3396 Jared Hays (12) TC Roberson #5 18:22 5:55
187 186 #3745 Charles White (10) West Forsyth (NC) #5 18:22 5:55
188 187 #1077 Brian Grennan (11) Flowery Branch #7 18:23 5:55
189 188 #1432 Jamie Witmer (9) Hoggard #6 18:24 5:56
190 189 #3805 Bryson Hall (11) West Johnston #7 18:24 5:56
191 190 #2038 Connor Laiewski (9) Mauldin #7 18:25 5:56
192 191 #413 TJ Thigpen (7) Byrnes #3 18:25 5:56
193 192 #1192 Will Barradale (11) Fort Mill #5 18:27 5:57
194 193 #414 Ridgeland Welch (12) Byrnes #4 18:28 5:57
195 194 #2776 Brandon Jackson (9) Ridge View #4 18:28 5:57
196 195 #1903 Jaxon Muzik (11) Loganville #4 18:29 5:57
197 196 #1423 Carson Edwards (10) Hoggard #7 18:29 5:57
198 197 #3736 Josh McAlister (11) West Forsyth (NC) #6 18:30 5:58
199 198 #2089 Dylan Hiatt (11) Mooresville #4 18:30 5:58
200 199 #2091 Joseph Johnson (12) Mooresville #5 18:33 5:59
201 200 #1891 Andre Andrews (12) Loganville #5 18:35 5:59
202 201 #1236 Mitchell Scholten (12) Fort Mill #6 18:38 6:00
203 202 #172 Connor Fields (11) Ardrey Kell #6 18:39 6:00
204 203 #3326 Jon Kaus (10) Spring Valley #6 18:39 6:00
205 204 #165 Joshua Cooper (11) Ardrey Kell #7 18:40 6:01
206 205 #3321 Matthew Frierson (11) Spring Valley #7 18:41 6:01
207 206 #483 David Peery (11) Cary #5 18:43 6:02
208 207 #2560 Jacob Larson (12) Orange #7 18:48 6:03
209 208 #2769 Marcel Boatwright (12) Ridge View #5 18:48 6:03
210 209 #3523 John Corley (10) Watauga #6 18:49 6:04
211 210 #3532 Daniel McAdams (11) Watauga #7 18:50 6:04
212 #790 Chris Smiley (8) Daniel #2 18:52 6:05
213 211 #3713 Daniel Brewer (11) West Forsyth (NC) #7 18:52 6:05
214 212 #2779 Hunter Kane (11) Ridge View #6 18:53 6:05
215 213 #1904 Dewayne Rink (12) Loganville #6 18:54 6:05
216 214 #1228 Zach Perkins (11) Fort Mill #7 18:54 6:05
217 215 #480 Heston Huber (9) Cary #6 18:56 6:06
218 216 #1895 Matthew Brown (11) Loganville #7 19:00 6:07
219 217 #486 Ryan Virgin (9) Cary #7 19:02 6:08
220 #791 Ben Weatherford (11) Daniel #3 19:03 6:08
221 218 #873 Nathan Brown (11) East Henderson #4 19:04 6:09
222 219 #2962 Anderson Ward (9) RJ Reynolds #7 19:18 6:13
223 220 #408 Aidan Hearne (9) Byrnes #5 19:24 6:15
224 221 #405 Owen Cieluch (8) Byrnes #6 19:26 6:16
225 222 #881 Drew Winn (11) East Henderson #5 19:27 6:16
226 223 #3391 Cason Curriden (12) TC Roberson #6 19:28 6:16
227 224 #2098 Austin Sanders (12) Mooresville #6 19:30 6:17
228 225 #3406 Reed Schmelzle (10) TC Roberson #7 19:38 6:20
229 226 #2778 Chris Kane (10) Ridge View #7 19:50 6:23
230 227 #2102 Nikita Wilson (12) Mooresville #7 19:53 6:24
231 #788 Bailey Munyak (10) Daniel #4 20:05 6:28
232 228 #874 Logan Burroughs (11) East Henderson #6 20:19 6:33
233 229 #411 Brennan Ponce (7) Byrnes #7 20:37 6:39
Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Junior/Senior
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 1 #1669 Wes Anderson (12) Lake Norman #1 16:41 5:22
2 2 #1681 Wyatt Fedorka (12) Lake Norman #2 16:53 5:26
3 3 #2131 Ryan Armstrong (12) Mount Tabor #1 17:00 5:29
4 4 #1677 Zack Clark (11) Lake Norman #3 17:01 5:29
5 #1048 Dylan Simpson (11) Etowah #1 17:13 5:33
6 #1050 Kevin Tillery (12) Etowah #2 17:21 5:35
7 5 #2727 Matt Danze (12) Providence #1 17:24 5:36
8 6 #3598 Nick Resor (12) Weddington #1 17:29 5:38
9 7 #2738 Sean McCaffery (11) Providence #2 17:29 5:38
10 8 #2157 Adam Ornelles (12) Mount Tabor #2 17:30 5:38
11 9 #101 Andrew Boland (11) Apex #1 17:31 5:39
12 #690 Rodi Feldleit (11) Concord #1 17:31 5:39
13 10 #102 Bailey Braswell (11) Apex #2 17:32 5:39
14 11 #2150 Jackie Lin (12) Mount Tabor #3 17:33 5:39
15 12 #2144 Isaac Ingram-Edwards (12) Mount Tabor #4 17:34 5:40
16 #1043 Sam Jones (12) Etowah #3 17:36 5:40
17 13 #2899 Mark Moore (11) Riverside #1 17:37 5:40
18 14 #1087 Miguel Martinez (12) Flowery Branch #1 17:39 5:41
19 #577 Zach Allen (11) Chapel Hill #1 17:40 5:41
20 15 #2139 Colin Dossel (11) Mount Tabor #5 17:41 5:42
21 16 #2725 Nick Couchell (12) Providence #3 17:43 5:42
22 17 #2138 Heath Coty (11) Mount Tabor #6 17:43 5:42
23 18 #2726 Byran Culler (11) Providence #4 17:45 5:43
24 19 #114 Matt Sholtis (12) Apex #3 17:45 5:43
25 20 #106 Anthony Gavazzi (12) Apex #4 17:47 5:44
26 21 #2136 Grayson Campanaro (12) Mount Tabor #7 17:48 5:44
27 22 #2895 Angel Malagon (11) Riverside #2 17:48 5:44
28 #1403 Thomas MacDonald (11) Hilton Head #1 17:50 5:45
29 23 #2735 David Klug (12) Providence #5 17:50 5:45
30 #591 Max Weintraub (11) Chapel Hill #2 17:52 5:45
31 #1816 Thomas Schwind (11) Lambert #1 17:52 5:45
32 24 #2282 Jex Williams (11) Myers Park #1 17:53 5:46
33 #1772 Emiliano Arellano (12) Lakeside #1 17:53 5:46
34 25 #3658 Jason Patskanik (11) West Forsyth (GA) #1 17:54 5:46
35 26 #2888 Joe Gunst (12) Riverside #3 17:54 5:46
36 27 #2518 Connor Von Steen (12) Northwest Guilford #1 17:55 5:46
37 28 #845 Jake Krzyzewski (12) East Chapel Hill #1 17:55 5:46
38 29 #2892 Sammy Holcombe (12) Riverside #4 17:56 5:47
39 30 #2265 Hayden Osburn (11) Myers Park #2 17:57 5:47
40 31 #2281 Robbie Whittle (11) Myers Park #3 17:58 5:47
41 #1778 Philip Lechner (11) Lakeside #2 17:58 5:47
42 32 #1701 Greg Torney (11) Lake Norman #4 17:59 5:48
43 33 #836 Peter Bevington (11) East Chapel Hill #2 18:01 5:48
44 34 #105 Andrew Fiorentino (12) Apex #5 18:01 5:48
45 #1819 Sean Tackett (12) Lambert #2 18:01 5:48
46 35 #3660 Brenden Russell (12) West Forsyth (GA) #2 18:02 5:49
47 36 #3583 Collin Hague (12) Weddington #2 18:05 5:50
48 37 #2277 Hank Stichter (11) Myers Park #4 18:06 5:50
49 38 #3655 Alex Miranda (12) West Forsyth (GA) #3 18:07 5:50
50 39 #2733 Daniel Kim (12) Providence #6 18:08 5:50
51 #2163 Jack Salt (12) Mount Tabor #8 18:09 5:51
52 40 #2902 Nathan Steele (11) Riverside #5 18:10 5:51
53 41 #3594 Garrett Marlowe (11) Weddington #3 18:11 5:51
54 42 #2503 John Drawbraugh (12) Northwest Guilford #2 18:11 5:51
55 43 #2507 Danny Greene (11) Northwest Guilford #3 18:12 5:52
56 44 #3002 Stephan Richardson (12) Rock Hill #1 18:14 5:52
57 45 #2880 Bradley Asher (11) Riverside #6 18:14 5:52
58 46 #2730 Matt Hislip (11) Providence #7 18:15 5:53
59 47 #297 Jalen Brown (12) Blythewood #1 18:15 5:53
60 #2741 Adam Pacholski (11) Providence #8 18:16 5:53
61 48 #303 Ben Connor (12) Blythewood #2 18:16 5:53
62 49 #1688 Ben Lehe (12) Lake Norman #5 18:19 5:54
63 #1377 Michael Rutkowski (11) Hickory Ridge #1 18:21 5:55
64 #2729 Jacob Gersfeld (11) Providence #9 18:21 5:55
65 50 #2885 Rowan Crowley (11) Riverside #7 18:22 5:55
66 51 #3108 Jackson Walker (12) South Mecklenburg #1 18:23 5:55
67 #3889 Aaron Shaw (9) Westminster #1 18:23 5:55
68 52 #3591 Taylor LaCroix (11) Weddington #4 18:24 5:56
69 53 #3652 James Lambert (11) West Forsyth (GA) #4 18:24 5:56
70 54 #2234 Trent Besancon (12) Myers Park #5 18:25 5:56
71 #2882 Caleb Carithers (12) Riverside #8 18:25 5:56
72 55 #1238 David Trotter (11) Fort Mill #1 18:25 5:56
73 56 #3639 Danny Ericson (11) West Forsyth (GA) #5 18:26 5:56
74 57 #838 Lee Franklin (11) East Chapel Hill #3 18:27 5:57
75 58 #2237 William Cranford (12) Myers Park #6 18:28 5:57
76 59 #1084 Daniel Kritzinger (10) Flowery Branch #2 18:29 5:57
77 #650 Graham Suddeth (12) Charlotte Catholic #1 18:30 5:58
78 #1779 Michael Leon (11) Lakeside #3 18:30 5:58
79 60 #1085 Ronny Link (11) Flowery Branch #3 18:31 5:58
80 61 #112 Finlay OÕDonnell (11) Apex #6 18:31 5:58
81 #3881 Sumter Fiveash (11) Westminster #2 18:32 5:58
82 62 #1099 Angel Trejo (12) Flowery Branch #4 18:32 5:58
83 63 #174 Tucker Fulle (11) Ardrey Kell #1 18:32 5:58
84 64 #2269 Andres Quintela (12) Myers Park #7 18:33 5:59
85 #1844 Delaydia Frink (12) Laney #1 18:33 5:59
86 65 #2516 Jake Strauss (12) Northwest Guilford #4 18:34 5:59
87 66 #1075 Sam Fabiny (11) Flowery Branch #5 18:34 5:59
88 67 #322 KJ Mack (11) Blythewood #3 18:34 5:59
89 68 #3235 Henry Baymiller (11) Spartanburg #1 18:35 5:59
90 69 #3596 Lukas Newman (11) Weddington #5 18:35 5:59
91 #2238 Kyle Danner (11) Myers Park #8 18:35 5:59
92 70 #920 Joe Brooks (11) East Rowan #1 18:36 6:00
93 71 #1501 David McCall (12) Hough #1 18:36 6:00
94 #3325 Bryan Hall (12) Spring Valley #1 18:36 6:00
95 72 #3074 Jackson Gosnell (11) South Mecklenburg #2 18:37 6:00
96 73 #3593 Collin Love (11) Weddington #6 18:37 6:00
97 #3891 Andrew Taylor (11) Westminster #3 18:38 6:00
98 74 #2505 Brady Elbin (11) Northwest Guilford #5 18:38 6:00
99 75 #3587 Zack Hoeksel (12) Weddington #7 18:39 6:00
100 #3732 Winston Knight (11) West Forsyth (NC) #1 18:39 6:00
101 76 #3010 Lee Wooden (12) Rock Hill #2 18:40 6:01
102 77 #462 Dylan Strickland (11) Carrboro #1 18:42 6:01
103 78 #162 Jacob Cheek (11) Ardrey Kell #2 18:44 6:02
104 79 #3094 ERic Procunier (12) South Mecklenburg #3 18:45 6:02
105 80 #3409 Jacob Yang (11) TC Roberson #1 18:45 6:02
106 #2753 Adam Zalaquett (12) Providence #10 18:46 6:03
107 #3581 Alex Guckenberger (11) Weddington #8 18:47 6:03
108 #81 TJ Siler (11) Aiken #1 18:47 6:03
109 #1408 Chase Sanders (11) Hilton Head #2 18:48 6:03
110 81 #2498 Matt Brewer (11) Northwest Guilford #6 18:49 6:04
111 82 #458 Harrison Marshall (11) Carrboro #2 18:49 6:04
112 83 #447 Miles Gil (11) Carrboro #3 18:50 6:04
113 84 #1496 Ulises Jardon (11) Hough #2 18:50 6:04
114 85 #2519 Joseph Cole Walker (12) Northwest Guilford #7 18:51 6:04
115 86 #2353 Andrew Weaver (12) Nation Ford #1 18:51 6:04
116 87 #3541 Jarrett Pritchard (11) Watauga #1 18:52 6:05
117 88 #1687 Dylan Kochevar (12) Lake Norman #6 18:52 6:05
118 #3334 Caleb Peart (11) Spring Valley #2 18:53 6:05
119 89 #1131 Trey Heavener (12) Forestview #1 18:53 6:05
120 90 #306 Evan Delvaux (12) Blythewood #4 18:56 6:06
121 91 #3388 Trae Bethea (12) TC Roberson #2 18:57 6:06
122 92 #1682 Ty Fera (12) Lake Norman #7 18:57 6:06
123 #2148 Alex Kitchens-Law (11) Mount Tabor #9 18:57 6:06
124 93 #1750 Robert Sevin (12) Lake Norman Charter #1 18:58 6:07
125 94 #310 Luke DuCharme (11) Blythewood #5 18:58 6:07
126 95 #1948 John Saavedra (11) Mallard Creek #1 18:58 6:07
127 96 #3653 Josh Lambert (12) West Forsyth (GA) #6 18:59 6:07
128 97 #3084 Drew Kromer (12) South Mecklenburg #4 18:59 6:07
129 #2722 Austin Breed (12) Providence #11 19:01 6:08
130 #2141 John Robert Elliott (12) Mount Tabor #10 19:02 6:08
131 98 #2940 Andrew Brodeur (12) RJ Reynolds #1 19:03 6:08
132 #2137 Robert Claiborne (11) Mount Tabor #11 19:04 6:09
133 #3883 Sang-Jin Lee (12) Westminster #4 19:04 6:09
134 #1814 Alex Moldenhawer (12) Lambert #3 19:04 6:09
135 99 #1490 Calvin Blubaugh (11) Hough #3 19:05 6:09
136 #1849 Steven Malone (11) Laney #2 19:05 6:09
137 100 #3394 Chris Dugan (12) TC Roberson #3 19:06 6:09
138 101 #1731 KJ Barksdale (11) Lake Norman Charter #2 19:06 6:09
139 102 #308 Nico Dominguez (10) Blythewood #6 19:06 6:09
140 #2745 Craig Skvoretz (10) Providence #12 19:07 6:10
141 #2522 Nick Wirtz (11) Northwest Guilford #8 19:07 6:10
142 #2513 Mac Renslow (11) Northwest Guilford #9 19:07 6:10
143 #1854 Tyler Pritchett (11) Laney #3 19:08 6:10
144 #2494 Jesse Alvarez (12) Northwest Guilford #10 19:09 6:10
145 #3572 Benton Bailey (11) Weddington #9 19:09 6:10
146 #2279 Ethan Tobin (10) Myers Park #9 19:10 6:10
147 #1409 Weston Sanders (11) Hilton Head #3 19:10 6:10
148 103 #441 Keegan Cordell (12) Carrboro #4 19:11 6:11
149 #2159 Vincent Patella (12) Mount Tabor #12 19:12 6:11
150 104 #318 Tyler Jenkins (11) Blythewood #7 19:14 6:12
151 105 #922 Alex Burris (11) East Rowan #2 19:15 6:12
152 106 #925 Devaniel Dale (11) East Rowan #3 19:15 6:12
153 #3715 Parker Cecil (12) West Forsyth (NC) #2 19:16 6:12
154 #2716 Marsalis Atkins (11) Providence #13 19:16 6:12
155 107 #454 Justin Laatz (12) Carrboro #5 19:18 6:13
156 #579 Nate Bolon (12) Chapel Hill #3 19:19 6:13
157 108 #437 Theordore Brown (11) Carrboro #6 19:20 6:14
158 109 #1191 Jared Allen (12) Fort Mill #2 19:22 6:14
159 110 #1094 Caleb Payne (11) Flowery Branch #6 19:25 6:15
160 111 #928 Caleb Drye (12) East Rowan #4 19:25 6:15
161 #768 Thomas Nesbitt (11) Cuthbertson #1 19:25 6:15
162 112 #1759 Joe Will (12) Lake Norman Charter #3 19:28 6:16
163 #2056 Matt Warlick (11) Mauldin #1 19:29 6:17
164 #1599 Graham Purcell (11) Jesse C. Carson #1 19:29 6:17
165 #2717 Patrick Baker (12) Providence #14 19:30 6:17
166 #2133 Patrick Bravo (11) Mount Tabor #13 19:31 6:17
167 #3595 Sam Menchinger (11) Weddington #10 19:34 6:18
168 #1981 Jack MacDonald (10) Marvin Ridge #1 19:34 6:18
169 #2054 Chandler Taylor (11) Mauldin #2 19:35 6:19
170 #3813 Alex Porter (11) West Johnston #1 19:35 6:19
171 #2504 James Einwaechter (11) Northwest Guilford #11 19:37 6:19
172 #332 Adam White (12) Blythewood #8 19:37 6:19
173 113 #1747 Alec Petty (11) Lake Norman Charter #4 19:38 6:20
174 114 #2323 Kevin Domanski (10) Nation Ford #2 19:38 6:20
175 #304 Chase Corder (11) Blythewood #9 19:39 6:20
176 115 #847 Alex McDonald (11) East Chapel Hill #4 19:39 6:20
177 116 #439 Peter Cohen (11) Carrboro #7 19:39 6:20
178 117 #1074 Phillip Correa (10) Flowery Branch #7 19:40 6:20
179 118 #3250 Brennen Hayes (12) Spartanburg #2 19:41 6:20
180 119 #1219 Jackson Marshall (12) Fort Mill #3 19:42 6:21
181 #324 Yancy McPherson (12) Blythewood #10 19:42 6:21
182 #1804 Christopher Carrusca (11) Lambert #4 19:43 6:21
183 120 #3666 Brandon Starteri (11) West Forsyth (GA) #7 19:45 6:22
184 121 #3064 Christian Burke (11) South Mecklenburg #5 19:45 6:22
185 122 #3552 Caleb Zimmerman (11) Watauga #2 19:46 6:22
186 123 #515 Ian Feather (12) Cedar Ridge #1 19:46 6:22
187 124 #837 Ben Edwards (12) East Chapel Hill #5 19:48 6:23
188 #65 Matt Abney (11) Aiken #2 19:48 6:23
189 125 #843 Matt Juel (12) East Chapel Hill #6 19:49 6:23
190 126 #194 Andrew Watts (11) Ardrey Kell #3 19:50 6:23
191 127 #3519 Jake Boggs (11) Watauga #3 19:50 6:23
192 #450 Will Hamilton (12) Carrboro #8 19:51 6:24
193 #3341 Dell Woodard (11) Spring Valley #3 19:51 6:24
194 128 #937 Logan Newman (11) East Rowan #5 19:51 6:24
195 #3129 Mark Benson (12) South Pointe #1 19:52 6:24
196 #3636 Austin Dominique (11) West Forsyth (GA) #8 19:52 6:24
197 129 #3083 Rory Kinane (12) South Mecklenburg #6 19:53 6:24
198 130 #3073 Diego Fuentes (12) South Mecklenburg #7 19:53 6:24
199 131 #188 Trenor Philbin (12) Ardrey Kell #4 19:54 6:25
200 #2624 John Lamblin (12) Pinecrest #1 19:55 6:25
201 132 #527 Jakob Pasley (11) Cedar Ridge #2 19:56 6:25
202 #2274 Adrian Smith (11) Myers Park #10 19:57 6:26
203 #2740 Paul Nestor (11) Providence #15 19:59 6:26
204 #1073 Kaelin Conley (10) Flowery Branch #8 20:01 6:27
205 133 #1508 Sean Stewart (12) Hough #4 20:01 6:27
206 134 #533 Connor Stephens (12) Cedar Ridge #3 20:02 6:27
207 135 #1741 Tamir Hornesby (11) Lake Norman Charter #5 20:03 6:28
208 136 #1739 Roland Ghareeb (12) Lake Norman Charter #6 20:04 6:28
209 137 #175 Joseph Gallo (11) Ardrey Kell #5 20:05 6:28
210 138 #3239 Patrick Burton (11) Spartanburg #3 20:06 6:29
211 #307 Tyler Dixon (11) Blythewood #11 20:09 6:30
212 139 #1126 Carson Fay (11) Forestview #2 20:10 6:30
213 #3072 Peter Foster (11) South Mecklenburg #8 20:11 6:30
214 140 #1149 Matthew Smykowski (12) Forestview #3 20:11 6:30
215 #446 Carl Fughieri (12) Carrboro #9 20:12 6:30
216 #2454 Luke Hurlbut (12) Northwest Cabarrus #1 20:13 6:31
217 #1985 Calvin Shanahan (12) Marvin Ridge #2 20:14 6:31
218 141 #1133 Alex Hillsman (11) Forestview #4 20:14 6:31
219 142 #929 Ike Emerson (11) East Rowan #6 20:15 6:31
220 143 #2084 Megan Whitener (12) Mooresville #1 20:15 6:31
221 #298 Wes Brown (12) Blythewood #12 20:16 6:32
222 #444 Jack Dozier (11) Carrboro #10 20:18 6:32
223 #2261 Harrison McGoogan (11) Myers Park #11 20:19 6:33
224 144 #1935 Derrick Davis (11) Mallard Creek #2 20:21 6:33
225 145 #3527 Josh Hobbs (12) Watauga #4 20:22 6:34
226 #2752 Chris Wu (12) Providence #16 20:23 6:34
227 #1586 Cameron Barringer (12) Jesse C. Carson #2 20:24 6:34
228 #2239 Jackson Dunn (12) Myers Park #12 20:25 6:35
229 #2744 Clay Sellers (11) Providence #17 20:25 6:35
230 #1255 Peter Fant (11) Galax #1 20:26 6:35
231 #2751 Alex Wu (11) Providence #18 20:26 6:35
232 146 #3009 Jordan Williams (12) Rock Hill #3 20:29 6:36
233 #2665 Lee Seaman (12) Porter Ridge #1 20:31 6:37
234 147 #1235 Joe Sarratori (11) Fort Mill #4 20:31 6:37
235 #2736 Justin Lovan (11) Providence #19 20:32 6:37
236 148 #1121 Nick Brown (11) Forestview #5 20:32 6:37
237 #460 William Ragland (12) Carrboro #11 20:33 6:37
238 #445 Anthony Fraden (12) Carrboro #12 20:35 6:38
239 149 #1947 Daniel Rodgers (12) Mallard Creek #3 20:38 6:39
240 150 #531 Brennen Serre (11) Cedar Ridge #4 20:39 6:39
241 #3634 Michael Clark (11) West Forsyth (GA) #9 20:42 6:40
242 #385 Jason Gray (11) Butler #1 20:43 6:40
243 #3662 Wyatt Shackelford (11) West Forsyth (GA) #10 20:43 6:40
244 151 #938 Mike Petty (11) East Rowan #7 20:44 6:41
245 #2626 Cody Lowery (11) Pinecrest #2 20:45 6:41
246 #2255 Mason Longo (11) Myers Park #13 20:45 6:41
247 #1101 Jorge Valencia (11) Flowery Branch #9 20:46 6:41
248 152 #1226 Duncan Nicholson (12) Fort Mill #5 20:51 6:43
249 #455 Luis Lopez (11) Carrboro #13 20:52 6:43
250 153 #2093 Christian Malcolm (11) Mooresville #2 20:55 6:44
251 #2244 Alex Glontz (11) Myers Park #14 20:55 6:44
252 154 #158 Jonathan Adams (12) Ardrey Kell #6 20:55 6:44
253 155 #3008 Ryan Welte (11) Rock Hill #4 20:56 6:45
254 #1689 Jay Martin (11) Lake Norman #8 20:56 6:45
255 156 #2985 Hagan Burnette (12) Rock Hill #5 20:57 6:45
256 #2889 Gray Harris (11) Riverside #9 20:58 6:45
257 157 #2956 Alonzo Rodriguez (12) RJ Reynolds #2 20:59 6:46
258 158 #1125 Grant Fagan (12) Forestview #6 21:01 6:46
259 159 #2095 Mark Randall (12) Mooresville #3 21:02 6:47
260 #459 Forest McElroy (11) Carrboro #14 21:03 6:47
261 160 #2955 Cameron Ritz (11) RJ Reynolds #3 21:08 6:49
262 #1079 Hayden Hammond (11) Flowery Branch #10 21:09 6:49
263 161 #2090 Darius Homesley (12) Mooresville #4 21:10 6:49
264 #2450 Daniel Dehlin (11) Northwest Cabarrus #2 21:12 6:50
265 162 #3259 Glen McKinney (12) Spartanburg #4 21:13 6:50
266 163 #1140 Connor Linden (12) Forestview #7 21:14 6:50
267 #3101 Alex Shumate (11) South Mecklenburg #9 21:15 6:51
268 164 #854 Hunter Shaw (11) East Chapel Hill #7 21:16 6:51
269 165 #3389 Connor Callihan (11) TC Roberson #4 21:19 6:52
270 #438 Hayden Caffey (12) Carrboro #15 21:21 6:53
271 #696 Nathan Watson (12) Concord #2 21:22 6:53
272 166 #3243 Andrew Disario (11) Spartanburg #5 21:24 6:54
273 #319 Austin Kennedy (11) Blythewood #13 21:25 6:54
274 #940 Kaleb Robinson (12) East Rowan #8 21:26 6:54
275 167 #191 Alane Tchomnou (11) Ardrey Kell #7 21:27 6:55
276 168 #2355 Reed Wyndham (12) Nation Ford #3 21:27 6:55
277 #389 Jason Meyer (12) Butler #2 21:28 6:55
278 #764 Griffin Childs (11) Cuthbertson #2 21:31 6:56
279 169 #1944 Will Johnson (12) Mallard Creek #4 21:31 6:56
280 #3062 Daniel Bissette (11) South Mecklenburg #10 21:32 6:56
281 170 #2350 Noah Vanterve (11) Nation Ford #4 21:32 6:56
282 #164 Charles Clarke (12) Ardrey Kell #8 21:33 6:57
283 171 #1492 Josh Cathey (11) Hough #5 21:39 6:59
284 #930 Adam Faust (12) East Rowan #9 21:41 6:59
285 172 #3531 Josh Lewis (12) Watauga #5 21:43 7:00
286 #2670 Zack Webb (11) Porter Ridge #2 21:46 7:01
287 173 #3534 Kauner Michael (12) Watauga #6 21:47 7:01
288 174 #2321 Griffen Clarke (12) Nation Ford #5 21:49 7:02
289 #924 Bobby Clement (12) East Rowan #10 21:49 7:02
290 #3742 Jack Stemper (12) West Forsyth (NC) #3 21:51 7:02
291 #1458 Dominik Itzigehl (12) Hopewell #1 21:52 7:03
292 #2632 Joe Mueller (11) Pinecrest #3 21:55 7:04
293 #734 Riley Murphy (11) Cox Mill #1 21:56 7:04
294 #1673 Cameron Carpentier (11) Lake Norman #9 22:02 7:06
295 #1141 Jacob Lineberry (11) Forestview #8 22:04 7:07
296 #3800 Chandler Augustine (11) West Johnston #2 22:06 7:07
297 #1587 Christopher Barringer (11) Jesse C. Carson #3 22:07 7:08
298 #2153 Steven McGuinness (12) Mount Tabor #14 22:09 7:08
299 175 #3548 Travis Tucker (12) Watauga #7 22:12 7:09
300 #3063 Nathan Brown (11) South Mecklenburg #11 22:13 7:10
301 176 #1217 Austin Lopez (12) Fort Mill #6 22:14 7:10
302 #2268 Thomas Price (11) Myers Park #15 22:15 7:10
303 #3647 Matt Hogan (11) West Forsyth (GA) #11 22:16 7:10
304 #3573 Jeremy Baslious (11) Weddington #11 22:18 7:11
305 177 #2954 Francisco Paredes (11) RJ Reynolds #4 22:19 7:11
306 #2660 Logan McMahan (12) Porter Ridge #3 22:27 7:14
307 #689 Carter Armstrong (11) Concord #3 22:28 7:14
308 178 #3399 Oliver Lierz (11) TC Roberson #5 22:32 7:16
309 #3099 Felipe Sanchez (12) South Mecklenburg #12 22:32 7:16
310 #2579 Joshua Beekman (12) Parkwood #1 22:33 7:16
311 #931 Jonathan Hasty (11) East Rowan #11 22:33 7:16
312 179 #2097 Blake Roebuck (12) Mooresville #5 22:34 7:16
313 #315 Matt Henning (11) Blythewood #14 22:57 7:24
314 180 #2329 David Ford (11) Nation Ford #6 22:59 7:24
315 181 #3275 Ben Vitalie (11) Spartanburg #6 23:05 7:26
316 #744 Colin Thetford (12) Cox Mill #2 23:10 7:28
317 182 #1729 Josh Allard (11) Lake Norman Charter #7 23:12 7:29
318 #695 David Perez (11) Concord #4 23:13 7:29
319 #3139 Holden Lecroy (12) South Pointe #2 23:20 7:31
320 #3092 Joe Perez (11) South Mecklenburg #13 23:25 7:33
321 #392 Kevin Phong (12) Butler #3 23:32 7:35
322 #1846 Tanner Harris (11) Laney #4 23:40 7:38
323 183 #1936 Lamar Gaines (11) Mallard Creek #5 23:45 7:39
324 #635 Darren Miller (11) Charlotte Catholic #2 23:49 7:40
325 #946 Jacob Wiles (11) East Rowan #12 23:51 7:41
326 #381 Juan Calderon (12) Butler #4 23:54 7:42
327 #727 Grant Brown (11) Cox Mill #3 23:57 7:43
328 184 #532 Chris Sisco (12) Cedar Ridge #5 24:19 7:50
329 185 #1211 Grant Hummel (12) Fort Mill #7 24:27 7:53
330 186 #1940 Michael Holland (11) Mallard Creek #6 24:31 7:54
331 #3131 RJ Duncan (11) South Pointe #3 24:44 7:58
332 #1222 Sean McParland (12) Fort Mill #8 24:49 8:00
333 187 #2941 Alex Choyce (11) RJ Reynolds #5 24:57 8:02
334 #3107 John Thomason (12) South Mecklenburg #14 24:59 8:03
335 #1119 Nick Aguilar (12) Forestview #9 25:01 8:04
336 188 #512 Zachary Crews (11) Cedar Ridge #6 25:13 8:08
337 #168 John Crooks (12) Ardrey Kell #9 25:21 8:10
338 #185 Andres Ochoa (12) Ardrey Kell #10 25:28 8:12
339 #1239 Elijah Weber (12) Fort Mill #9 25:29 8:13
340 189 #2348 Tanner Swicegood (12) Nation Ford #7 25:33 8:14
341 #3726 Jacob Harper (11) West Forsyth (NC) #4 25:35 8:15
342 #728 Connor Esposito (11) Cox Mill #4 25:35 8:15
343 #465 Nathan Visco (11) Carrboro #16 25:43 8:17
344 #466 Maxwell Wallach (12) Carrboro #17 25:44 8:18
345 #1122 Mason Clement (11) Forestview #10 26:03 8:24
346 #1367 Thomas Jackson (11) Hickory Ridge #2 26:14 8:27
347 #1130 Evan Harakas (11) Forestview #11 26:25 8:31
348 #3065 Noah Cortes (11) South Mecklenburg #15 26:56 8:41
349 190 #2998 Joel Morris (11) Rock Hill #6 28:21 9:08
350 191 #1937 Tobiah Graham (12) Mallard Creek #7 29:12 9:25
351 #3140 Lucas Love (12) South Pointe #4 29:48 9:36
352 #3539 Nathan Powell (11) Watauga #8 31:23 10:07
353 #2161 John Pike (12) Mount Tabor #15 34:44 11:12
354 #1265 Austin Lumpkin (12) Galax #2 38:42 12:29
Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Freshman/Sophomore
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 #657 Gable Dershem (10) Cleveland #1 16:20 5:16
2 #658 Wyatt Dershem (10) Cleveland #2 16:42 5:23
3 1 #1394 Phillip Evans (10) Hilton Head #1 16:57 5:28
4 2 #2728 Russell Engle (9) Providence #1 17:02 5:29
5 #344 Noah Graham (10) Brevard #1 17:04 5:30
6 3 #2734 Andrew Kiss (9) Providence #2 17:09 5:31
7 4 #1396 Kris Geiger (10) Hilton Head #2 17:11 5:32
8 5 #1806 Parker Fredrick (10) Lambert #1 17:12 5:32
9 6 #3467 Noah Spencer (9) Wando #1 17:20 5:35
10 7 #1813 Jacob Merrill (10) Lambert #2 17:21 5:35
11 #1049 Austin Stephan (10) Etowah #1 17:21 5:35
12 8 #2718 Patrick Barley (10) Providence #3 17:22 5:36
13 9 #2750 Cameron Wright (9) Providence #4 17:22 5:36
14 10 #2253 Mitch Kottkamp (10) Myers Park #1 17:28 5:38
15 11 #2158 Charles Pace (9) Mount Tabor #1 17:29 5:38
16 12 #1407 David Robinson (10) Hilton Head #3 17:29 5:38
17 13 #853 Ruben Sharp (9) East Chapel Hill #1 17:31 5:39
18 14 #810 Carson Blick (10) Dorman #1 17:33 5:39
19 15 #975 Tito Faillard (9) Eastside #1 17:34 5:40
20 16 #587 Natnael Romaine (9) Chapel Hill #1 17:35 5:40
21 17 #851 Evan Owre (10) East Chapel Hill #2 17:35 5:40
22 18 #3542 River Rhodes (10) Watauga #1 17:36 5:40
23 19 #582 Agustin Fiorito (9) Chapel Hill #2 17:37 5:40
24 20 #821 Alex Umberg (9) Dorman #2 17:39 5:41
25 #1773 Myles Boyd (9) Lakeside #1 17:40 5:41
26 21 #580 Ben Campbell (10) Chapel Hill #3 17:41 5:42
27 22 #584 Hunter Gray (9) Chapel Hill #4 17:41 5:42
28 23 #842 Lawton Ives (10) East Chapel Hill #3 17:43 5:42
29 #108 Kyle Joyce (10) Apex #1 17:44 5:43
30 #107 Nick Gavazzi (9) Apex #2 17:44 5:43
31 24 #2737 James McCaffery (9) Providence #5 17:44 5:43
32 25 #2511 Dallin Pool (9) Northwest Guilford #1 17:45 5:43
33 26 #1695 Wolfgang Obrecht (10) Lake Norman #1 17:45 5:43
34 27 #2501 William Crandell (10) Northwest Guilford #2 17:46 5:43
35 28 #2146 Jacob Kirse (10) Mount Tabor #2 17:51 5:45
36 29 #581 Ryan Combs (9) Chapel Hill #5 17:52 5:45
37 30 #822 Zack Urban (9) Dorman #3 17:58 5:47
38 31 #3004 Matthew Ruiz (10) Rock Hill #1 17:59 5:48
39 #1775 Oscar Godoy (10) Lakeside #2 18:00 5:48
40 32 #849 Will Owen (10) East Chapel Hill #4 18:01 5:48
41 33 #815 Joey Monroe (10) Dorman #4 18:01 5:48
42 34 #589 Eli Turner (9) Chapel Hill #6 18:02 5:49
43 35 #1303 Aiden Oakley (9) Hardin Valley #1 18:02 5:49
44 36 #3654 Nick Lyon (9) West Forsyth (GA) #1 18:03 5:49
45 37 #1807 Taylor Grant (9) Lambert #3 18:04 5:49
46 38 #583 Joseph Graden (10) Chapel Hill #7 18:05 5:50
47 39 #3470 Zach Williamson (10) Wando #2 18:05 5:50
48 40 #1294 Michael Darby (9) Hardin Valley #2 18:06 5:50
49 41 #3640 Cooper Frederick (9) West Forsyth (GA) #2 18:06 5:50
50 42 #3242 Layton Davis (9) Spartanburg #1 18:07 5:50
51 #1037 Ben Amick (10) Etowah #2 18:08 5:50
52 43 #2906 Dillon Young (8) Riverside #1 18:09 5:51
53 44 #1679 Mason Dupler (10) Lake Norman #2 18:09 5:51
54 45 #646 Andrew Santos (9) Charlotte Catholic #1 18:10 5:51
55 46 #3458 Jake Burlos (9) Wando #3 18:11 5:51
56 47 #3638 Kurtis Erger (10) West Forsyth (GA) #3 18:11 5:51
57 48 #1818 Corbin Surio (10) Lambert #4 18:12 5:52
58 49 #1812 Collin McCormick (10) Lambert #5 18:13 5:52
59 50 #2396 Cole Ferrarro (10) North Lincoln #1 18:13 5:52
60 51 #3262 Heyward McPhail (8) Spartanburg #2 18:16 5:53
61 52 #980 Harrison MacDonald (9) Eastside #2 18:17 5:53
62 #2614 Colin Alexander (9) Pinecrest #1 18:18 5:54
63 53 #835 Gerardo Bejarano (10) East Chapel Hill #5 18:18 5:54
64 54 #839 Tyler French (10) East Chapel Hill #6 18:19 5:54
65 55 #3463 Greydan Green (9) Wando #4 18:20 5:54
66 56 #3461 Jackson Dudley (9) Wando #5 18:21 5:55
67 57 #161 Donavan Brown (10) Ardrey Kell #1 18:21 5:55
68 #3890 Jack Stone (9) Westminster #1 18:23 5:55
69 58 #2742 Robert Phelps (10) Providence #6 18:23 5:55
70 59 #1684 Evan Harris (10) Lake Norman #3 18:24 5:56
71 60 #2394 Lucas DePasquale (10) North Lincoln #2 18:26 5:56
72 61 #2145 Adrian Jackson (10) Mount Tabor #3 18:26 5:56
73 62 #301 Hayden Carter (7) Blythewood #1 18:26 5:56
74 63 #2449 Logan Bemis (10) Northwest Cabarrus #1 18:27 5:57
75 64 #2251 Jameir Ismail (10) Myers Park #2 18:27 5:57
76 65 #1678 Nick Cresci (10) Lake Norman #4 18:28 5:57
77 66 #3249 Jackson Harmon (10) Spartanburg #3 18:28 5:57
78 67 #2495 Trey Barrow (9) Northwest Guilford #3 18:28 5:57
79 68 #2887 Fulton Garner (9) Riverside #2 18:29 5:57
80 69 #2147 Sam Kirse (10) Mount Tabor #4 18:29 5:57
81 70 #765 Jacob Cianciolo (10) Cuthbertson #1 18:31 5:58
82 71 #2256 Mitchell Longo (10) Myers Park #3 18:33 5:59
83 72 #2900 Nelson Senn (8) Riverside #3 18:33 5:59
84 73 #1405 Ryan Moosbrugger (9) Hilton Head #4 18:35 5:59
85 74 #1368 Nicholas Kolsch (9) Hickory Ridge #1 18:37 6:00
86 75 #918 Ross Alexander (9) East Rowan #1 18:37 6:00
87 76 #2140 Nick Egnatz (10) Mount Tabor #5 18:38 6:00
88 77 #3130 Thomas Brookshire (7) South Pointe #1 18:38 6:00
89 78 #3585 Kyle Hinson (10) Weddington #1 18:40 6:01
90 79 #3716 Matt Chilson (9) West Forsyth (NC) #1 18:41 6:01
91 80 #3668 Kerrington Witherspoon (9) West Forsyth (GA) #4 18:42 6:01
92 81 #3657 Brock Nordin (9) West Forsyth (GA) #5 18:43 6:02
93 82 #2169 William Turner (9) Mount Tabor #6 18:43 6:02
94 83 #3339 Charlie Timmerman (10) Spring Valley #1 18:43 6:02
95 84 #3730 Michael Jones (9) West Forsyth (NC) #2 18:44 6:02
96 85 #3324 Robert Godfrey (9) Spring Valley #2 18:44 6:02
97 86 #3327 Anari Kelly (9) Spring Valley #3 18:45 6:02
98 87 #2515 Dylan Sipler (10) Northwest Guilford #4 18:45 6:02
99 #3879 Jack Cahillane (10) Westminster #2 18:45 6:02
100 88 #3393 Cole Draper (10) TC Roberson #1 18:46 6:03
101 89 #3550 Sam Williams (10) Watauga #2 18:46 6:03
102 90 #1083 Cole Kilgore (9) Flowery Branch #1 18:47 6:03
103 91 #3806 Javier Hernandez (10) West Johnston #1 18:47 6:03
104 92 #627 David Kloiber (10) Charlotte Catholic #2 18:47 6:03
105 93 #857 Henry Tyndall (9) East Chapel Hill #7 18:48 6:03
106 94 #1374 Jacob Roberts (9) Hickory Ridge #2 18:50 6:04
107 95 #641 Kyle Pratt (10) Charlotte Catholic #3 18:50 6:04
108 96 #1899 John Hancock (10) Loganville #1 18:51 6:04
109 97 #1821 Jacob Vargas (9) Lambert #6 18:51 6:04
110 98 #173 Thomas Flynn (10) Ardrey Kell #2 18:52 6:05
111 99 #3579 Carson Glatz (10) Weddington #2 18:53 6:05
112 100 #1979 Will Jones (10) Marvin Ridge #1 18:54 6:05
113 101 #2236 Alexander Busch (10) Myers Park #4 18:54 6:05
114 102 #2517 Alejandro Tapia (10) Northwest Guilford #5 18:55 6:06
115 103 #1372 Garrett Mitchem (10) Hickory Ridge #3 18:55 6:06
116 104 #990 Noah White (8) Eastside #3 18:56 6:06
117 105 #2042 Baily Rivers (10) Mauldin #1 18:57 6:06
118 106 #1810 Jacob Harris (10) Lambert #7 18:57 6:06
119 107 #2732 Charlie Kelley (10) Providence #7 18:58 6:07
120 108 #3251 Bryan Huff (8) Spartanburg #4 18:58 6:07
121 109 #166 William Cooper (10) Ardrey Kell #3 18:59 6:07
122 110 #3408 Lucas Tate (10) TC Roberson #2 19:00 6:07
123 111 #1293 Adam Brittain (10) Hardin Valley #3 19:00 6:07
124 112 #463 Emil Usinger (9) Carrboro #1 19:00 6:07
125 113 #984 Zach Pace (10) Eastside #4 19:01 6:08
126 #1041 Per Ellingson (9) Etowah #3 19:02 6:08
127 114 #2896 John Mark Matthews (10) Riverside #4 19:02 6:08
128 115 #1847 Destin Hoffman (9) Laney #1 19:04 6:09
129 116 #1089 Michael Nguyen (10) Flowery Branch #2 19:05 6:09
130 117 #974 Stephen Elliott (8) Eastside #5 19:05 6:09
131 118 #2160 Brandon Penn (9) Mount Tabor #7 19:05 6:09
132 #2723 Caspar Caudill (9) Providence #8 19:06 6:09
133 119 #2266 Jack Osment (9) Myers Park #5 19:06 6:09
134 120 #1227 Jacob Passey (11) Fort Mill #1 19:06 6:09
135 121 #3404 Oliver Porter (10) TC Roberson #3 19:07 6:10
136 122 #179 Samuel Jennings (10) Ardrey Kell #4 19:07 6:10
137 123 #1674 Matthew Chenard (10) Lake Norman #5 19:08 6:10
138 124 #2893 Corey Jenkins (9) Riverside #5 19:08 6:10
139 125 #1856 Cameron Rieman (9) Laney #2 19:08 6:10
140 126 #923 Joshua Cinquemani (10) East Rowan #2 19:09 6:10
141 127 #1990 Luke Wolaver (9) Marvin Ridge #2 19:09 6:10
142 128 #436 Josh Abrams (9) Carrboro #2 19:09 6:10
143 129 #2271 Ben Ritchie (9) Myers Park #6 19:10 6:10
144 130 #3095 Pablo Reynoso (9) South Mecklenburg #1 19:10 6:10
145 131 #3314 Trevon Cheeks (10) Spring Valley #4 19:11 6:11
146 132 #3400 Sean McDowell (9) TC Roberson #4 19:13 6:11
147 133 #1137 Andrew Inman (9) Forestview #1 19:13 6:11
148 134 #1512 Joseph Wheeler (10) Hough #1 19:14 6:12
149 135 #3665 Grant Skoglind (10) West Forsyth (GA) #6 19:14 6:12
150 136 #556 Adam Roller (9) Central Cabarrus #1 19:15 6:12
151 137 #2903 Ryan Stepp (10) Riverside #6 19:15 6:12
152 138 #3148 Ian Simmons (8) South Pointe #2 19:15 6:12
153 139 #982 Nick Natterstad (10) Eastside #6 19:16 6:12
154 140 #170 Jackson Dye (10) Ardrey Kell #5 19:16 6:12
155 141 #1955 Daquan Wallace (10) Mallard Creek #1 19:17 6:13
156 142 #3718 Trey Crutchfield (10) West Forsyth (NC) #3 19:17 6:13
157 143 #1699 Josh Seals (9) Lake Norman #6 19:17 6:13
158 144 #326 Deante Moore (8) Blythewood #2 19:18 6:13
159 145 #2446 Austin Beaver (9) Northwest Cabarrus #2 19:18 6:13
160 146 #818 Khalid Richardson (8) Dorman #5 19:18 6:13
161 147 #1491 Joseph Bowden (10) Hough #2 19:19 6:13
162 148 #1934 Hunter Comstock (9) Mallard Creek #2 19:19 6:13
163 149 #1989 Christian Vallat (10) Marvin Ridge #3 19:20 6:14
164 150 #1404 Gregory McGlinn (9) Hilton Head #5 19:20 6:14
165 151 #1696 Brennen Oliver (9) Lake Norman #7 19:20 6:14
166 152 #3401 Thomas Miller (9) TC Roberson #5 19:21 6:14
167 153 #1982 Thomas McMillan (9) Marvin Ridge #4 19:21 6:14
168 154 #453 Austin King (9) Carrboro #3 19:21 6:14
169 155 #2254 Luke Lawrence (9) Myers Park #7 19:22 6:14
170 156 #3079 Reid Holbert (9) South Mecklenburg #2 19:22 6:14
171 157 #293 William Beachem (9) Blythewood #3 19:22 6:14
172 158 #1078 Marc Grindy (9) Flowery Branch #3 19:23 6:15
173 159 #3711 Brian Bolinsky (10) West Forsyth (NC) #4 19:23 6:15
174 #2720 Nathan Blohm (10) Providence #9 19:24 6:15
175 160 #1986 Jack Shanahan (10) Marvin Ridge #5 19:24 6:15
176 161 #773 Ethan Tandy (9) Cuthbertson #2 19:24 6:15
177 162 #1892 Will Beam (10) Loganville #2 19:25 6:15
178 163 #3100 Phillip Sellers (9) South Mecklenburg #3 19:25 6:15
179 164 #1900 Daniel Lawson (10) Loganville #3 19:26 6:16
180 165 #443 Zakari Crites Videman (10) Carrboro #4 19:26 6:16
181 166 #2465 Avery Turner (12) Northwest Cabarrus #3 19:26 6:16
182 #2270 Cooper Reiney (10) Myers Park #8 19:27 6:16
183 167 #3320 Carter Freeman (10) Spring Valley #5 19:27 6:16
184 168 #3317 Victor Correa (9) Spring Valley #6 19:28 6:16
185 169 #193 Brett Walsh (9) Ardrey Kell #6 19:28 6:16
186 #346 Aaron Nuemann (10) Brevard #2 19:29 6:17
187 170 #1506 Jackson Schoch (10) Hough #3 19:29 6:17
188 171 #3146 Luke Nichols (9) South Pointe #3 19:30 6:17
189 172 #167 Ethan Cornwell (9) Ardrey Kell #7 19:30 6:17
190 173 #3641 Caleb Garrett (10) West Forsyth (GA) #7 19:31 6:17
191 174 #2401 Coley Lippard (10) North Lincoln #3 19:31 6:17
192 175 #3735 Alex Marshall (9) West Forsyth (NC) #5 19:32 6:18
193 176 #3233 William Arrington (8) Spartanburg #5 19:33 6:18
194 177 #1296 Matthew Klingerman (10) Hardin Valley #4 19:33 6:18
195 178 #3737 Brendan Mohr (10) West Forsyth (NC) #6 19:34 6:18
196 #183 Edward Milkey (10) Ardrey Kell #8 19:34 6:18
197 179 #3407 Jacob Smith (10) TC Roberson #6 19:34 6:18
198 180 #2830 Jacob Marsh (9) River Bluff #1 19:35 6:19
199 181 #77 Josh Mundy (9) Aiken #1 19:35 6:19
200 182 #3252 Nathan Jones (8) Spartanburg #6 19:35 6:19
201 183 #1507 Tanner Stalun (10) Hough #4 19:36 6:19
202 #2235 Patrick Bradey (10) Myers Park #9 19:36 6:19
203 184 #1196 Jack Brown (10) Fort Mill #2 19:36 6:19
204 185 #3397 Erik Hobson (10) TC Roberson #7 19:37 6:19
205 186 #3815 Jesus Rodriguez (10) West Johnston #2 19:37 6:19
206 187 #3769 James Burnette (10) West Henderson #1 19:38 6:20
207 188 #1755 Connor Starr (9) Lake Norman Charter #1 19:38 6:20
208 189 #83 Louis Watson (8) Aiken #2 19:38 6:20
209 190 #1942 Milton Jackson (10) Mallard Creek #3 19:39 6:20
210 191 #1735 Alex Carruth (9) Lake Norman Charter #2 19:39 6:20
211 #846 Conrad McCoy (10) East Chapel Hill #8 19:39 6:20
212 192 #1902 Dustin Muzik (9) Loganville #4 19:40 6:20
213 #844 Issac Klakovich (10) East Chapel Hill #9 19:40 6:20
214 193 #3582 Luke Habegger (9) Weddington #3 19:41 6:20
215 194 #3731 Mihir Kaikini (9) West Forsyth (NC) #7 19:41 6:20
216 195 #1498 Chris Koehler (10) Hough #5 19:42 6:21
217 196 #3540 Aiden Powers (9) Watauga #3 19:42 6:21
218 #169 Alec Diaz (10) Ardrey Kell #9 19:43 6:21
219 #3398 Josh Koon (10) TC Roberson #8 19:44 6:21
220 197 #3776 Kenneth Merritt (10) West Henderson #2 19:44 6:21
221 198 #1308 Matthew Schenk (12) Hardin Valley #5 19:44 6:21
222 199 #2393 Jackson Cathy (9) North Lincoln #4 19:45 6:22
223 200 #522 Tai Knight (10) Cedar Ridge #1 19:45 6:22
224 #2749 Connor Woodall (10) Providence #10 19:46 6:22
225 201 #2500 Zach Cox (9) Northwest Guilford #6 19:46 6:22
226 #3721 Nick Fleming (10) West Forsyth (NC) #8 19:47 6:22
227 #1692 Logan Montgomery (9) Lake Norman #8 19:47 6:22
228 202 #1754 Chase Starr (9) Lake Norman Charter #3 19:47 6:22
229 203 #1375 Taylor Robertson (10) Hickory Ridge #4 19:48 6:23
230 204 #238 Craig Kurowski (10) Asheville #1 19:48 6:23
231 #3651 Turner Kirby (10) West Forsyth (GA) #8 19:49 6:23
232 205 #537 Evan Woody (10) Cedar Ridge #2 19:49 6:23
233 206 #1748 Alex Ponce (10) Lake Norman Charter #4 19:50 6:23
234 207 #1086 Jacob Martin (10) Flowery Branch #4 19:50 6:23
235 208 #2996 Deven Mays (9) Rock Hill #2 19:51 6:24
236 209 #330 Chandler Roberts (10) Blythewood #4 19:51 6:24
237 #3727 Nick Harper (9) West Forsyth (NC) #9 19:52 6:24
238 210 #1740 Brian Hack (10) Lake Norman Charter #5 19:52 6:24
239 211 #3549 Michael Whitt (10) Watauga #4 19:52 6:24
240 212 #1758 Alec Will (9) Lake Norman Charter #6 19:53 6:24
241 213 #2770 Geraldo Bracete (9) Ridge View #1 19:53 6:24
242 214 #1528 Dylan Barnett (9) Independence #1 19:54 6:25
243 215 #1218 Michael Maresik (9) Fort Mill #3 19:54 6:25
244 216 #2032 Gabriel Ingmire (10) Mauldin #2 19:54 6:25
245 217 #1734 Jack Bosley (9) Lake Norman Charter #7 19:55 6:25
246 218 #3601 Mitch Wolverton (9) Weddington #4 19:55 6:25
247 219 #1332 Anthony Cheek (9) Hickory #1 19:56 6:25
248 220 #1541 Brady Mullis (9) Independence #2 19:56 6:25
249 221 #2044 David Schroder (10) Mauldin #3 19:56 6:25
250 222 #2785 Andre Siler (9) Ridge View #2 19:57 6:26
251 #197 Zachary Wyatt (10) Ardrey Kell #10 19:57 6:26
252 223 #3133 Matthew Howle (8) South Pointe #4 19:58 6:26
253 224 #3814 Maverick Reagin (10) West Johnston #3 19:58 6:26
254 #856 Kyle Thomas (9) East Chapel Hill #10 19:58 6:26
255 #3656 Jacob Moran (9) West Forsyth (GA) #9 19:59 6:26
256 225 #620 Nick Forsyth (9) Charlotte Catholic #4 19:59 6:26
257 226 #2457 Ben Lafevers (10) Northwest Cabarrus #4 19:59 6:26
258 227 #1984 Andrew Riendeau (9) Marvin Ridge #6 20:00 6:27
259 228 #74 Alex McKeel (9) Aiken #3 20:00 6:27
260 229 #2101 Kwency Verity (10) Mooresville #1 20:00 6:27
261 230 #2810 Jonathan Cochran (8) River Bluff #2 20:01 6:27
262 231 #3533 Jeremy McAdams (10) Watauga #5 20:01 6:27
263 #1757 Connor Thomas (10) Lake Norman Charter #8 20:02 6:27
264 232 #2359 Holden Allison (10) North Henderson #1 20:02 6:27
265 233 #1851 Jackson Medwedeff (9) Laney #3 20:02 6:27
266 #878 Colton Morgan (10) East Henderson #1 20:03 6:28
267 234 #535 Lisandro Valdivia (10) Cedar Ridge #3 20:03 6:28
268 235 #2461 Samuel Raffaldt (9) Northwest Cabarrus #5 20:04 6:28
269 236 #69 Jason Emrich (10) Aiken #4 20:04 6:28
270 #3667 Mateo Velez (9) West Forsyth (GA) #10 20:05 6:28
271 237 #3132 Will Gresham (9) South Pointe #5 20:05 6:28
272 #1591 Jacob Higgins (9) Jesse C. Carson #1 20:06 6:29
273 238 #2050 Hunter Stewart (9) Mauldin #4 20:06 6:29
274 239 #1971 Matthew Blizzard (10) Marvin Ridge #7 20:06 6:29
275 240 #1509 Lucas Stroem (9) Hough #6 20:07 6:29
276 241 #2048 Carter Stewart (9) Mauldin #5 20:07 6:29
277 242 #3592 Davis Laughlin (9) Weddington #5 20:08 6:29
278 243 #2846 Jared Sheppard (9) River Bluff #3 20:08 6:29
279 244 #3086 Josh Meloy (9) South Mecklenburg #4 20:08 6:29
280 #1972 Philip Choi (10) Marvin Ridge #8 20:09 6:30
281 245 #508 Brennen Acome (9) Cedar Ridge #4 20:09 6:30
282 246 #1951 Nathan Schwartz (10) Mallard Creek #4 20:10 6:30
283 247 #1100 Emanuel Trejo (10) Flowery Branch #5 20:10 6:30
284 248 #2808 Colby Caviness (9) River Bluff #4 20:11 6:30
285 249 #1230 Heath Pratt (10) Fort Mill #4 20:12 6:30
286 #1973 Liam Christiansen (9) Marvin Ridge #9 20:12 6:30
287 250 #234 Soloman House (10) Asheville #2 20:13 6:31
288 #2142 Harrison Figan (9) Mount Tabor #8 20:13 6:31
289 #2248 Nick Greene (9) Myers Park #10 20:14 6:31
290 #382 Brendan Carr (10) Butler #1 20:14 6:31
291 251 #3589 Phillip Johnson (9) Weddington #6 20:15 6:31
292 252 #2901 Anthony Sergent (12) Riverside #7 20:15 6:31
293 253 #3269 Joshua Rabiu (10) Spartanburg #7 20:16 6:32
294 254 #1302 Orion Mount (9) Hardin Valley #6 20:17 6:32
295 255 #3323 Xavier Glover (9) Spring Valley #7 20:17 6:32
296 256 #2407 Jacob Wesson (10) North Lincoln #5 20:18 6:32
297 257 #313 Malcolm Hall (9) Blythewood #5 20:18 6:32
298 #1732 Evan Borcich (9) Lake Norman Charter #9 20:19 6:33
299 258 #1306 Austin Rambo (10) Hardin Valley #7 20:19 6:33
300 259 #1901 Noah Meyerson (9) Loganville #5 20:20 6:33
301 #177 Cole Houpe (9) Ardrey Kell #11 20:20 6:33
302 260 #3096 Liam Roeth (9) South Mecklenburg #5 20:21 6:33
303 261 #1843 Alexander Ellsworth (10) Laney #4 20:21 6:33
304 262 #935 Ben Jones (10) East Rowan #3 20:22 6:34
305 263 #73 Jared Keklak (8) Aiken #5 20:23 6:34
306 #1733 Blake Bosley (10) Lake Norman Charter #10 20:24 6:34
307 264 #2991 Spencer Hayes (10) Rock Hill #3 20:24 6:34
308 #380 Caine Bowman (9) Butler #2 20:25 6:35
309 265 #246 Caleb Sowers (12) Asheville #3 20:26 6:35
310 266 #1365 Jack Frey (10) Hickory Ridge #5 20:27 6:35
311 #1745 Sean MacCleod (9) Lake Norman Charter #11 20:28 6:36
312 267 #1361 Jonathan Baxter (9) Hickory Ridge #6 20:28 6:36
313 268 #3089 Tomson Nystrom (9) South Mecklenburg #6 20:29 6:36
314 269 #1093 Josh Osborne (9) Flowery Branch #6 20:29 6:36
315 #3659 Ethan Richardson (9) West Forsyth (GA) #11 20:29 6:36
316 270 #3551 Sam Yates (9) Watauga #6 20:30 6:36
317 271 #1343 Jacob Squiric (9) Hickory #2 20:30 6:36
318 #2151 John Madden (9) Mount Tabor #9 20:31 6:37
319 #2134 Dillon Brown (10) Mount Tabor #10 20:32 6:37
320 272 #3098 Cole Salton (9) South Mecklenburg #7 20:32 6:37
321 273 #299 Colin Busbee (10) Blythewood #6 20:32 6:37
322 #3256 Alex Lonon (8) Spartanburg #8 20:33 6:37
323 274 #1204 Trey Fitzmorris (10) Fort Mill #5 20:33 6:37
324 275 #1201 Jake Dawson (8) Fort Mill #6 20:33 6:37
325 276 #2332 Josh Holcombe (10) Nation Ford #1 20:34 6:38
326 277 #1943 Daniel Jenkins (9) Mallard Creek #5 20:34 6:38
327 278 #3768 Cameron Brothers (9) West Henderson #3 20:35 6:38
328 279 #651 RJ Tavares (9) Charlotte Catholic #5 20:35 6:38
329 280 #3152 Blake Youngs (9) South Pointe #6 20:36 6:38
330 281 #1373 Michael Navel (10) Hickory Ridge #7 20:36 6:38
331 282 #3144 James McGregor (8) South Pointe #7 20:37 6:39
332 #2283 Heywood Williams-Tracy (9) Myers Park #11 20:37 6:39
333 #1598 Justin McNeely (10) Jesse C. Carson #2 20:37 6:39
334 #2276 Spencer Stewart (9) Myers Park #12 20:38 6:39
335 283 #1842 Hezikiah Elliott (9) Laney #5 20:38 6:39
336 284 #1949 Kevin Sabo (9) Mallard Creek #6 20:39 6:39
337 285 #2337 Peter Kaufman (10) Nation Ford #2 20:39 6:39
338 286 #3520 Ben Broce (9) Watauga #7 20:40 6:40
339 #1299 Reese Lowery (10) Hardin Valley #8 20:42 6:40
340 287 #2459 Tyson Louk (10) Northwest Cabarrus #6 20:42 6:40
341 288 #309 Connor Dopson (8) Blythewood #7 20:43 6:40
342 289 #1120 Dylan Bradley (10) Forestview #2 20:44 6:41
343 290 #1540 Julian Martin (9) Independence #3 20:44 6:41
344 #2242 Charlie Fox (9) Myers Park #13 20:45 6:41
345 #1700 Tyrus Siegfried (9) Lake Norman #9 20:45 6:41
346 #693 Stephen Monroe (9) Concord #1 20:46 6:41
347 #1974 Riley Conant (9) Marvin Ridge #10 20:46 6:41
348 291 #1088 Jacob Melley (9) Flowery Branch #7 20:47 6:42
349 292 #2096 Nathan Reid (10) Mooresville #2 20:50 6:43
350 #2167 Jimmy Toole (10) Mount Tabor #11 20:50 6:43
351 #190 Grant Stanley (10) Ardrey Kell #12 20:51 6:43
352 #1691 Dylan Montgomery (9) Lake Norman #10 20:52 6:43
353 #3138 Jake Klimpel (9) South Pointe #8 20:53 6:44
354 #3386 Spencer Anderson (10) TC Roberson #9 20:54 6:44
355 293 #2339 Lucas Kincaid (9) Nation Ford #3 20:55 6:44
356 294 #3807 Flynn Jake (9) West Johnston #4 20:57 6:45
357 295 #655 David Williams (9) Charlotte Catholic #6 20:57 6:45
358 296 #2652 Larry Barnes (9) Porter Ridge #1 20:59 6:46
359 #2135 Kory Calcao (9) Mount Tabor #12 21:00 6:46
360 #295 James Boyt (9) Blythewood #8 21:00 6:46
361 297 #3774 Nickolas Jackson (10) West Henderson #4 21:00 6:46
362 298 #643 Conner Roche (9) Charlotte Catholic #7 21:01 6:46
363 #1380 Will Wallace (10) Hickory Ridge #8 21:01 6:46
364 299 #2993 Camden Jenson (9) Rock Hill #4 21:02 6:47
365 300 #983 Jacob Nix (10) Eastside #7 21:02 6:47
366 301 #3578 Zach Ghezzi (9) Weddington #7 21:03 6:47
367 302 #1406 Max Page (9) Hilton Head #6 21:04 6:47
368 303 #3817 Zack Taylor (10) West Johnston #5 21:04 6:47
369 304 #2375 Conner Wilderman (9) North Henderson #2 21:04 6:47
370 305 #2804 Wade Brazell (10) River Bluff #5 21:06 6:48
371 #3423 Jordan Lawson (8) Union #1 21:06 6:48
372 306 #549 Trent Litjes (10) Central Cabarrus #2 21:07 6:48
373 #617 Max Burger (9) Charlotte Catholic #8 21:10 6:49
374 #3316 Justin Cooper (9) Spring Valley #8 21:10 6:49
375 #638 Ryan O`Keefe (9) Charlotte Catholic #9 21:11 6:50
376 #3068 Jake Elabdellaoui (10) South Mecklenburg #8 21:12 6:50
377 #3522 Tucker Church (9) Watauga #8 21:13 6:50
378 #1297 Kyler Kring (9) Hardin Valley #9 21:13 6:50
379 #1600 Albert Watson (10) Jesse C. Carson #3 21:14 6:50
380 #316 David Humphries (9) Blythewood #9 21:14 6:50
381 307 #1898 Zackary Ezell (9) Loganville #6 21:15 6:51
382 #625 Tyler Keller (10) Charlotte Catholic #10 21:15 6:51
383 #1378 Connor Salisbury (9) Hickory Ridge #9 21:15 6:51
384 #3069 Matthew Ellvington (9) South Mecklenburg #9 21:16 6:51
385 #3061 Sam Aussieker (9) South Mecklenburg #10 21:16 6:51
386 #3633 Ethan Channel (10) West Forsyth (GA) #12 21:17 6:51
387 #3714 Camden Burke (10) West Forsyth (NC) #10 21:17 6:51
388 #3145 Eric Mitchell (8) South Pointe #9 21:17 6:51
389 308 #2812 Nick Drutis (10) River Bluff #6 21:18 6:52
390 #1312 Harrison Williams (9) Hardin Valley #10 21:18 6:52
391 #3076 Dylan Hawkins (9) South Mecklenburg #11 21:19 6:52
392 309 #2995 Patrick Lyle (9) Rock Hill #5 21:19 6:52
393 310 #1148 Rylan Sloop (9) Forestview #3 21:20 6:52
394 #3330 Thurston Lowe (10) Spring Valley #9 21:20 6:52
395 311 #767 Jacob LaMountain (10) Cuthbertson #3 21:21 6:53
396 #182 Christopher Mason (9) Ardrey Kell #13 21:21 6:53
397 312 #2319 Dana Berry (10) Nation Ford #4 21:23 6:53
398 313 #2950 Noah Lefevre (9) RJ Reynolds #1 21:23 6:53
399 314 #1848 Robert Livesay (9) Laney #6 21:26 6:54
400 315 #2842 Connor Ransom (10) River Bluff #7 21:26 6:54
401 316 #1503 Ben Petty (9) Hough #7 21:27 6:55
402 317 #945 Chase Whitley (9) East Rowan #4 21:27 6:55
403 #3525 Elias Goebler (9) Watauga #9 21:27 6:55
404 #2273 Cole Schillinger (9) Myers Park #14 21:28 6:55
405 318 #1209 Matthew Held (10) Fort Mill #7 21:28 6:55
406 #3091 Stephen Pearle (9) South Mecklenburg #12 21:29 6:55
407 #3580 Scott Goodwin (10) Weddington #8 21:30 6:56
408 #3245 Henry Graham (10) Spartanburg #9 21:30 6:56
409 #3268 Taylor Pittman (7) Spartanburg #10 21:30 6:56
410 319 #1941 Josh Huckleberry (9) Mallard Creek #7 21:31 6:56
411 #2806 Ben Brown (8) River Bluff #8 21:31 6:56
412 320 #1345 Santiago Vazquez (12) Hickory #3 21:32 6:56
413 #1234 Jacob Sale (10) Fort Mill #8 21:33 6:57
414 #3254 Rob King (7) Spartanburg #11 21:33 6:57
415 321 #3770 Zachary Cannon (10) West Henderson #5 21:34 6:57
416 322 #2773 Grant Eastman (9) Ridge View #3 21:36 6:58
417 323 #942 Conrad Shugart (10) East Rowan #5 21:36 6:58
418 #3110 Matthew White (9) South Mecklenburg #13 21:37 6:58
419 #2905 Cameon Viney (9) Riverside #8 21:37 6:58
420 #1744 Tyler Kay (9) Lake Norman Charter #12 21:38 6:58
421 324 #1537 Jackson Hanrahan (9) Independence #4 21:39 6:59
422 #981 Sam Middleton (10) Eastside #8 21:39 6:59
423 #2267 William Phillips (9) Myers Park #15 21:39 6:59
424 325 #3767 Jack Beijer (10) West Henderson #6 21:40 6:59
425 #877 Nathan King (9) East Henderson #2 21:40 6:59
426 326 #2405 Jacob Rypien (9) North Lincoln #6 21:41 6:59
427 327 #554 Ryan Parker (10) Central Cabarrus #3 21:41 6:59
428 328 #3189 Thomas Duke (11) Southeast Guilford #1 21:41 6:59
429 329 #1136 Graham Hunter (10) Forestview #4 21:42 7:00
430 330 #2087 Christopher Eyer (10) Mooresville #3 21:42 7:00
431 331 #2771 Logan Carder (10) Ridge View #4 21:43 7:00
432 332 #2318 Andrew Berkeland (7) Nation Ford #5 21:43 7:00
433 #3338 Cameron Smith (9) Spring Valley #10 21:44 7:00
434 #1197 Jackson Brown (8) Fort Mill #9 21:44 7:00
435 333 #517 Joshua Goularte (9) Cedar Ridge #5 21:45 7:00
436 #1224 JP Nadeau (10) Fort Mill #10 21:46 7:01
437 334 #2099 Timothy Sellers (9) Mooresville #4 21:47 7:01
438 335 #2100 Louie Vaughn (10) Mooresville #5 21:47 7:01
439 336 #456 Reuben Marlowe (11) Carrboro #5 21:48 7:01
440 337 #2370 Hunter King (11) North Henderson #3 21:50 7:02
441 338 #927 Trey Dry (9) East Rowan #6 21:50 7:02
442 339 #3193 Jordan Locklear (10) Southeast Guilford #2 21:50 7:02
443 340 #2058 Zach Wilson (9) Mauldin #6 21:51 7:02
444 341 #2326 Kendrick Edwards (12) Nation Ford #6 21:51 7:02
445 #3728 Austin Harrison (10) West Forsyth (NC) #11 21:52 7:03
446 342 #557 Colby Shropshire (9) Central Cabarrus #4 21:52 7:03
447 #3263 Evan Mulkey (7) Spartanburg #12 21:53 7:03
448 #2886 Alex Cummings (7) Riverside #9 21:53 7:03
449 #626 Marc Killian (9) Charlotte Catholic #11 21:53 7:03
450 #3738 Aman Patel (10) West Forsyth (NC) #12 21:54 7:03
451 #3267 Ben Pickens (8) Spartanburg #13 21:54 7:03
452 343 #509 Geoffrey Allen (10) Cedar Ridge #6 21:55 7:04
453 #305 Stephen Dauway (8) Blythewood #10 21:55 7:04
454 #181 Michael Kierce (10) Ardrey Kell #14 21:56 7:04
455 344 #1859 Syd Tripp (9) Laney #7 21:56 7:04
456 345 #233 McKillop Fisher (9) Asheville #4 21:57 7:04
457 #1945 Blake Jones (10) Mallard Creek #8 21:57 7:04
458 #1703 Ty White (9) Lake Norman #11 21:58 7:05
459 346 #559 Tahj Young (9) Central Cabarrus #5 21:58 7:05
460 #312 Kyrese Goodman (8) Blythewood #11 21:59 7:05
461 #2250 Riley Harber (9) Myers Park #16 21:59 7:05
462 347 #2377 Pete Willingham (11) North Henderson #4 22:00 7:05
463 348 #1532 Sean Carney (10) Independence #5 22:00 7:05
464 #1504 Harrison Reeves (9) Hough #8 22:00 7:05
465 349 #3161 Wesley Clodfelter (10) South Rowan #1 22:01 7:06
466 350 #1142 Max Queen (9) Forestview #5 22:01 7:06
467 #3422 Jakob Lawson (8) Union #2 22:02 7:06
468 351 #2331 Sam Hilton (9) Nation Ford #7 22:03 7:06
469 352 #761 Steven Buckner (10) Cuthbertson #4 22:03 7:06
470 #2580 Jacob Brand (9) Parkwood #1 22:04 7:07
471 #1379 Dylan Smith (9) Hickory Ridge #10 22:06 7:07
472 353 #2398 Chandler Houck (10) North Lincoln #7 22:08 7:08
473 354 #1393 Sam Courtney (9) Hilton Head #7 22:08 7:08
474 355 #2947 Lear Haulsee (10) RJ Reynolds #2 22:09 7:08
475 #2403 Sean Parker (9) North Lincoln #8 22:10 7:09
476 #1738 Tyler Deutsch (9) Lake Norman Charter #13 22:10 7:09
477 #3258 Allen Manasas (7) Spartanburg #14 22:11 7:09
478 #3149 Roddey Smith (10) South Pointe #10 22:13 7:10
479 #902 Jerry Woodruff (10) East Mecklenburg #1 22:14 7:10
480 #2828 Alex Leon (8) River Bluff #9 22:14 7:10
481 356 #2028 Brayden Fultz (7) Mauldin #7 22:15 7:10
482 357 #548 John King (10) Central Cabarrus #6 22:17 7:11
483 358 #947 Noah Wiles (9) East Rowan #7 22:18 7:11
484 #2816 Greyson Love (8) River Bluff #10 22:18 7:11
485 #1091 Matthew Olmstead (9) Flowery Branch #8 22:19 7:11
486 359 #736 Brady Philemon (9) Cox Mill #1 22:19 7:11
487 360 #1897 Stephen DuVall (9) Loganville #7 22:22 7:12
488 #3088 Carter Nelson (10) South Mecklenburg #14 22:23 7:13
489 361 #1134 Kyle Holland (9) Forestview #6 22:23 7:13
490 #325 Ben Mixson (10) Blythewood #12 22:24 7:13
491 #973 Andy Ashworth (9) Eastside #9 22:24 7:13
492 #3077 Parker Hays (9) South Mecklenburg #15 22:24 7:13
493 #176 Michael Gallo (10) Ardrey Kell #15 22:25 7:13
494 362 #747 Benjamin Woodell (9) Cox Mill #2 22:25 7:13
495 #2240 Harvey Duperier (9) Myers Park #17 22:26 7:14
496 #2826 Josh Lance (9) River Bluff #11 22:26 7:14
497 #345 Charles Kang (9) Brevard #3 22:27 7:14
498 363 #731 Max Holt (9) Cox Mill #3 22:27 7:14
499 364 #2994 William Lewis (8) Rock Hill #6 22:28 7:14
500 #1457 Shayne Householder (10) Hopewell #1 22:28 7:14
501 #2822 Jacob Johansson (9) River Bluff #12 22:28 7:14
502 #624 Ben Iawoka (9) Charlotte Catholic #12 22:29 7:15
503 #3315 Brad Cook (9) Spring Valley #11 22:29 7:15
504 365 #3777 Brandan Naef (10) West Henderson #7 22:30 7:15
505 #1366 Nicholas Habjanic (9) Hickory Ridge #11 22:30 7:15
506 #3333 Tradd Mayson (9) Spring Valley #12 22:31 7:15
507 366 #1542 Matthew Simcox (10) Independence #6 22:31 7:15
508 367 #3194 Logan Newell (11) Southeast Guilford #3 22:31 7:15
509 #1364 Domenic Dadio (9) Hickory Ridge #12 22:33 7:16
510 #3265 Daniel Newman (10) Spartanburg #15 22:33 7:16
511 #2409 Tyler Whitney (9) North Lincoln #9 22:38 7:18
512 #2188 Shawn Harper-Lawson (9) Mt Pleasant #1 22:38 7:18
513 368 #2654 Tyler Burgher (9) Porter Ridge #2 22:38 7:18
514 369 #2666 Luke Seaman (9) Porter Ridge #3 22:40 7:18
515 370 #2671 James Wright (9) Porter Ridge #4 22:43 7:19
516 #3645 Nathan Hillman (9) West Forsyth (GA) #13 22:44 7:20
517 371 #3871 Parker Hatley (10) West Stanly #1 22:45 7:20
518 372 #2963 Evan Warren (9) RJ Reynolds #3 22:46 7:20
519 373 #1147 Romello Shipman (9) Forestview #7 22:46 7:20
520 #2404 Blake Reed (9) North Lincoln #10 22:48 7:21
521 #2030 Logan Hunter (10) Mauldin #8 22:49 7:21
522 374 #2788 Keimani Williams (10) Ridge View #5 22:50 7:21
523 375 #2780 Michael Lindberg (10) Ridge View #6 22:51 7:22
524 376 #519 Pearson Harper (10) Cedar Ridge #7 22:52 7:22
525 #3717 Ben Coleman (10) West Forsyth (NC) #13 22:52 7:22
526 #2154 Markie McRae (9) Mount Tabor #13 22:53 7:22
527 #1146 Austin Rogers (10) Forestview #8 22:54 7:23
528 377 #3158 Trent Berry (10) South Rowan #2 22:54 7:23
529 378 #1336 Max Kennedy (9) Hickory #4 22:55 7:23
530 379 #239 Yan Kuuper (10) Asheville #5 22:55 7:23
531 380 #236 Henry Kilbourne (9) Asheville #6 22:56 7:23
532 #2854 Matt Sparks (10) River Bluff #13 22:57 7:24
533 #2325 Sam Eaton (8) Nation Ford #8 22:58 7:24
534 #3271 Bennett Rudolph (7) Spartanburg #16 22:59 7:24
535 381 #2951 Will Longbotham (9) RJ Reynolds #4 22:59 7:24
536 #3600 Ian Turkowski (9) Weddington #9 23:00 7:25
537 382 #2768 Bradley Bitz (8) Ridge View #7 23:04 7:26
538 #691 Keandre` Frazier (9) Concord #2 23:04 7:26
539 #694 Will Patten (10) Concord #3 23:05 7:26
540 #897 Eduardo Nava (9) East Mecklenburg #2 23:08 7:27
541 383 #3877 Tyler Thorpe (10) West Stanly #2 23:08 7:27
542 #3255 William Long (7) Spartanburg #17 23:09 7:28
543 #1233 Jackson Sale (8) Fort Mill #11 23:10 7:28
544 384 #3872 Jack Johnston (10) West Stanly #3 23:11 7:28
545 #3419 Ryan Durham (8) Union #3 23:12 7:29
546 385 #3204 Tristan Walrond (11) Southeast Guilford #4 23:13 7:29
547 386 #3195 Michael Nunn Jr (11) Southeast Guilford #5 23:13 7:29
548 #2814 Mihir Dutta (10) River Bluff #14 23:15 7:30
549 387 #2463 Ben Silver (9) Northwest Cabarrus #7 23:16 7:30
550 #926 Josh Dilts (10) East Rowan #8 23:17 7:30
551 388 #1341 Jacob Moser (10) Hickory #5 23:18 7:30
552 #1500 Cody McCahill (10) Hough #9 23:19 7:31
553 #3402 Duncan Mills (9) TC Roberson #10 23:19 7:31
554 #3739 Clark Penner (9) West Forsyth (NC) #14 23:20 7:31
555 #2336 Joe Kaufman (8) Nation Ford #9 23:21 7:31
556 #1672 Zac Brown (9) Lake Norman #12 23:22 7:32
557 #2881 Justin Asher (7) Riverside #10 23:23 7:32
558 #195 Joshua Wayne (10) Ardrey Kell #16 23:24 7:32
559 389 #3166 Jaxon Miller (9) South Rowan #3 23:24 7:32
560 #1896 Stewart De`Gout (10) Loganville #8 23:25 7:33
561 390 #740 Jacob Ryan (10) Cox Mill #4 23:25 7:33
562 391 #544 Max Bovard (9) Central Cabarrus #7 23:25 7:33
563 #2460 Payton Penninger (9) Northwest Cabarrus #8 23:26 7:33
564 #3518 Garrett Blakely (9) Watauga #10 23:26 7:33
565 392 #771 Justin Roach (9) Cuthbertson #5 23:30 7:34
566 393 #743 Jack Sullivan (9) Cox Mill #5 23:31 7:35
567 #3517 Jacob Blackburn (10) Watauga #11 23:32 7:35
568 #3090 Grady Parks (9) South Mecklenburg #16 23:33 7:35
569 394 #2945 Jacob Douglass (9) RJ Reynolds #5 23:34 7:36
570 #3319 Evan Eaddy (9) Spring Valley #13 23:34 7:36
571 #3070 Jackson Ensminger (9) South Mecklenburg #17 23:34 7:36
572 #3543 Matthew Shaw (9) Watauga #12 23:34 7:36
573 #3151 Hunter Totherow (9) South Pointe #11 23:35 7:36
574 #3236 Taylor Bocchino (7) Spartanburg #18 23:36 7:36
575 #2897 Bailey Mook (7) Riverside #11 23:36 7:36
576 #3102 Henry Slade (9) South Mecklenburg #18 23:37 7:37
577 #524 Seth McKee (10) Cedar Ridge #8 23:38 7:37
578 395 #2663 Christian Prince (9) Porter Ridge #5 23:39 7:37
579 #2721 Constintine Boardman (9) Providence #11 23:40 7:38
580 #3729 Roy Hopgood (9) West Forsyth (NC) #15 23:44 7:39
581 396 #738 John Reed (10) Cox Mill #6 23:46 7:40
582 #621 Austin Franks (9) Charlotte Catholic #13 23:50 7:41
583 #2354 Evan Welch (9) Nation Ford #10 23:54 7:42
584 #3336 Matthew Reupke (10) Spring Valley #14 23:56 7:43
585 #294 Drew Benson (9) Blythewood #13 23:58 7:43
586 #977 Garrett Hissom (9) Eastside #10 24:01 7:44
587 397 #3443 Eric Sykes Jr. (9) Walkertown #1 24:05 7:46
588 #3535 Evan Miller (10) Watauga #13 24:11 7:48
589 #3246 Jack Graham (7) Spartanburg #19 24:15 7:49
590 #3103 Ben Snider (9) South Mecklenburg #19 24:20 7:50
591 #2241 David Fine (10) Myers Park #18 24:25 7:52
592 398 #3160 Daniel Chavez (10) South Rowan #4 24:28 7:53
593 399 #3439 Tyler Lynch (9) Walkertown #2 24:29 7:53
594 400 #2364 Grant Corn (10) North Henderson #5 24:30 7:54
595 401 #2997 Peyton McGee (9) Rock Hill #7 24:31 7:54
596 #2246 Alec Granger (9) Myers Park #19 24:32 7:54
597 402 #3816 Nick Sekulich (9) West Johnston #6 24:44 7:58
598 #654 Matt Webber (9) Charlotte Catholic #14 24:45 7:59
599 #2272 Cory Schattenfield (10) Myers Park #20 24:46 7:59
600 #547 Dillon Gorlesky (10) Central Cabarrus #8 24:48 8:00
601 #3329 Patrick Kittrell (7) Spring Valley #15 24:57 8:02
602 #2130 Holden Armstrong (10) Mount Tabor #14 24:57 8:02
603 #2040 Keegan Mazar (9) Mauldin #9 25:01 8:04
604 #1952 Garrison Stewart (9) Mallard Creek #9 25:08 8:06
605 #3340 Jordan Whitfield (9) Spring Valley #16 25:08 8:06
606 #3104 Will Snider (9) South Mecklenburg #20 25:13 8:08
607 #3109 Ben Wallace (9) South Mecklenburg #21 25:17 8:09
608 #2992 Connor Jenkins (9) Rock Hill #8 25:19 8:10
609 #2767 Kristian Aiken (10) Ridge View #8 25:19 8:10
610 #3075 Ryan Grote (9) South Mecklenburg #22 25:19 8:10
611 #3093 Rocky Perez (9) South Mecklenburg #23 25:19 8:10
612 #1240 Grayson Whitaker (7) Fort Mill #12 25:20 8:10
613 #3078 Marcus Higgins (9) South Mecklenburg #24 25:21 8:10
614 #3599 Ben Stone (9) Weddington #10 25:24 8:11
615 #536 Robert Van der Drift (9) Cedar Ridge #9 25:26 8:12
616 #2848 Jake Smith (8) River Bluff #15 25:27 8:12
617 #1702 Luke Gus Wagner (9) Lake Norman #13 25:28 8:12
618 403 #2088 Saul Gomez (9) Mooresville #6 25:29 8:13
619 #1241 Dominic Williams (10) Fort Mill #13 25:36 8:15
620 404 #3861 Drake Austin (9) West Stanly #4 25:36 8:15
621 #3416 Grant Berry (8) Union #4 25:42 8:17
622 #879 Kyle Smith (11) East Henderson #3 25:44 8:18
623 405 #3874 Jackson Matthews (9) West Stanly #5 25:48 8:19
624 #2999 Anthony Nguyen (10) Rock Hill #9 25:52 8:20
625 #3244 Wales Dixon (7) Spartanburg #20 25:53 8:20
626 #159 Tobi Akinyeln (10) Ardrey Kell #17 25:54 8:21
627 #2194 Andrew Thomas (11) Mt Pleasant #2 25:54 8:21
628 #296 Jacob Braddock (9) Blythewood #14 26:00 8:23
629 #3067 Christain Dols (10) South Mecklenburg #25 26:01 8:23
630 #3576 Tyler Counts (9) Weddington #11 26:02 8:23
631 #615 Liam Bendezu (10) Charlotte Catholic #15 26:10 8:26
632 #3524 Ilias Figalow (9) Watauga #14 26:15 8:28
633 #1151 Steven Vargas (11) Forestview #9 26:16 8:28
634 #1601 Alex Wilson (10) Jesse C. Carson #4 26:18 8:29
635 #331 Kirk Tanner (8) Blythewood #15 26:21 8:30
636 #941 Jacob Rowell (10) East Rowan #9 26:27 8:31
637 406 #3866 Mason Edwards (9) West Stanly #6 26:29 8:32
638 #1858 Ethan Stanley (9) Laney #8 26:44 8:37
639 407 #3444 Kyle Vanchure (9) Walkertown #3 26:48 8:38
640 #3530 Seth Lawrence (9) Watauga #15 26:49 8:39
641 408 #3164 Willis Hobbs (10) South Rowan #5 26:54 8:40
642 #2458 Thomas Laws (9) Northwest Cabarrus #9 27:00 8:42
643 #1510 Vince Velletta (10) Hough #10 27:09 8:45
644 #3328 Andrew Kittrell (10) Spring Valley #17 27:19 8:48
645 #2990 Jathan Gassert (8) Rock Hill #10 27:24 8:50
646 #2445 Adam Ashbaugh (9) Northwest Cabarrus #10 27:31 8:52
647 #1212 Nathan Hummel (8) Fort Mill #14 27:36 8:54
648 #1221 Jacob May (8) Fort Mill #15 27:38 8:54
649 #3331 Manwello Mack (9) Spring Valley #18 27:41 8:55
650 409 #3433 Jacob Carpenter (10) Walkertown #4 27:43 8:56
651 #1220 Ethan May (7) Fort Mill #16 27:44 8:56
652 #2192 Cameron Oliver (11) Mt Pleasant #3 28:06 9:03
653 410 #3432 Donovan Anderson (9) Walkertown #5 28:21 9:08
654 #892 Jimmie Cunningham (9) East Mecklenburg #3 29:51 9:37
655 #1460 Avery Li-a-Ping (9) Hopewell #2 33:33 10:49
656 #2186 Trevor Crudele (11) Mt Pleasant #4 33:41 10:51
657 #1152 Chandler Wilson (10) Forestview #10 35:13 11:21
Boys 5000 Meter Run CC 3A
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 #2062 Zach Boone (12) Mitchell #1 15:31 5:00
2 1 #1363 Alex Cornwell (11) Hickory Ridge #1 15:40 5:03
3 2 #1252 Cliff Conley (12) Galax #1 15:55 5:08
4 3 #1596 Zachary Marchinko (11) Jesse C. Carson #1 15:59 5:09
5 4 #518 Noah Hanley (12) Cedar Ridge #1 16:13 5:13
6 5 #3882 Graham Huff (12) Westminster #1 16:14 5:14
7 6 #511 Colin Bunner (11) Cedar Ridge #2 16:19 5:15
8 7 #14 Karl Thiessen (9) Abingdon #1 16:22 5:16
9 8 #2397 Austin Hillburn (10) North Lincoln #1 16:22 5:16
10 9 #933 Conor Honeycutt (12) East Rowan #1 16:30 5:19
11 10 #1127 Max Flores (12) Forestview #1 16:32 5:20
12 11 #3780 Dylan Shamburger (10) West Henderson #1 16:36 5:21
13 12 #2408 Zach Wesson (12) North Lincoln #2 16:41 5:22
14 13 #1592 Garrett Ingold (11) Jesse C. Carson #2 16:42 5:23
15 14 #229 Eli Cartier (12) Asheville #1 16:43 5:23
16 15 #2447 Coleman Beaver (11) Northwest Cabarrus #1 16:45 5:24
17 16 #3885 Jack Powers (10) Westminster #2 16:48 5:25
18 17 #247 Davis Turner (9) Asheville #2 16:49 5:25
19 18 #235 Collin Kemper (10) Asheville #3 16:55 5:27
20 19 #2400 Adam Lineberger (11) North Lincoln #3 16:57 5:28
21 20 #1020 Sage Turner (11) Enka #1 16:58 5:28
22 21 #1369 Vikash Kumar (12) Hickory Ridge #2 16:59 5:28
23 22 #3441 Matthew Rogers (11) Walkertown #1 16:59 5:28
24 23 #3880 Clare Draper (11) Westminster #3 17:00 5:29
25 24 #514 Ian Elliot (10) Cedar Ridge #3 17:03 5:30
26 25 #1124 Nathan Davis (12) Forestview #2 17:06 5:30
27 26 #1742 Jordan Howlett (11) Lake Norman Charter #1 17:09 5:31
28 27 #2391 Alex Akers (11) North Lincoln #4 17:09 5:31
29 28 #705 Austin Carroll (10) Corinth Holders #1 17:10 5:32
30 29 #2448 Ethan Bemis (10) Northwest Cabarrus #2 17:11 5:32
31 30 #774 Grant Wood (11) Cuthbertson #1 17:11 5:32
32 31 #1257 Daniel Hix (12) Galax #2 17:12 5:32
33 32 #2464 Kirk Swilley (12) Northwest Cabarrus #3 17:13 5:33
34 33 #3888 Ruben Roy (11) Westminster #4 17:14 5:33
35 34 #448 Enrique Guerra (11) Carrboro #1 17:15 5:33
36 35 #709 Patrick Myers (10) Corinth Holders #2 17:16 5:34
37 36 #3887 Ethan Roback (11) Westminster #5 17:19 5:35
38 37 #1590 Jonah Evans (9) Jesse C. Carson #3 17:19 5:35
39 38 #2613 Chandler Williams (12) Piedmont #1 17:20 5:35
40 39 #250 Terry Young (11) Asheville #4 17:21 5:35
41 40 #1334 Ethan Deffke (9) Hickory #1 17:21 5:35
42 41 #762 Will Cachine (11) Cuthbertson #2 17:22 5:36
43 42 #1371 Mike McLaughlin (12) Hickory Ridge #3 17:22 5:36
44 43 #1749 Sean Powers (12) Lake Norman Charter #2 17:23 5:36
45 44 #1588 Nick Cox (11) Jesse C. Carson #4 17:23 5:36
46 45 #2462 Sam Rhoney (11) Northwest Cabarrus #4 17:23 5:36
47 46 #12 Daniel McMurray (9) Abingdon #2 17:24 5:36
48 47 #2395 Tanner Doss (11) North Lincoln #5 17:26 5:37
49 48 #3884 Tommy O`Neal (11) Westminster #6 17:26 5:37
50 49 #3845 Cade Harrill (10) West Rowan #1 17:28 5:38
51 50 #1589 Grant Doby (10) Jesse C. Carson #5 17:29 5:38
52 51 #1335 Austin Hale (10) Hickory #2 17:30 5:38
53 52 #3440 Daniel Parmesano (11) Walkertown #2 17:31 5:39
54 53 #1595 Dylan Koontz (11) Jesse C. Carson #6 17:31 5:39
55 54 #1362 Parker Burns (11) Hickory Ridge #4 17:32 5:39
56 55 #1593 Hunter Kimball (11) Jesse C. Carson #7 17:38 5:41
57 56 #1370 Kevin McLaughlin (9) Hickory Ridge #5 17:40 5:41
58 57 #934 Sean Incardona (9) East Rowan #2 17:44 5:43
59 58 #3438 Donwill Jamison (11) Walkertown #3 17:44 5:43
60 59 #3868 Seth Harper (11) West Stanly #1 17:45 5:43
61 60 #3782 Aaron Speyer (10) West Henderson #2 17:47 5:44
62 61 #2576 Philip Abernathy (10) Parkwood #1 17:48 5:44
63 62 #457 Avery Marsh (12) Carrboro #2 17:51 5:45
64 63 #769 Garrett Nickelson (11) Cuthbertson #3 17:53 5:46
65 64 #3865 Dillon Edge (10) West Stanly #2 17:53 5:46
66 65 #1263 Andrew Jordan (9) Galax #3 17:54 5:46
67 66 #1253 Dominic DiGiacomo (12) Galax #4 17:54 5:46
68 67 #523 Lucas Livingston (11) Cedar Ridge #4 17:55 5:46
69 68 #3892 Alex Vuckovic (12) Westminster #7 17:55 5:46
70 69 #770 Andrew Osterberg (10) Cuthbertson #4 17:56 5:47
71 70 #3772 Jarod Connell (9) West Henderson #3 17:57 5:47
72 71 #936 Trevor L`Hommedieu (12) East Rowan #3 17:58 5:47
73 72 #2185 Adam Allman (11) Mt Pleasant #1 17:58 5:47
74 73 #1746 Alex Manwill (11) Lake Norman Charter #3 17:59 5:48
75 74 #1354 Matt Thayer (10) Hickory Ridge #6 17:59 5:48
76 75 #40 Jake Erickson (11) AC Reynolds #1 18:00 5:48
77 76 #3839 Michael Anton (11) West Rowan #2 18:01 5:48
78 77 #943 Daniel Troutman (11) East Rowan #4 18:01 5:48
79 78 #1376 Sam Rupp (12) Hickory Ridge #7 18:02 5:49
80 79 #211 Bryce Walton (11) Ashbrook #1 18:03 5:49
81 80 #2610 Sam Slayton (11) Piedmont #2 18:03 5:49
82 81 #707 Andre Hichue (10) Corinth Holders #3 18:05 5:50
83 82 #3842 Cameron Butler (10) West Rowan #3 18:07 5:50
84 83 #775 Paris Wortham (9) Cuthbertson #5 18:08 5:50
85 84 #449 Marichi Gupta (11) Carrboro #3 18:09 5:51
86 85 #2596 Craig Eisert (11) Patrick Henry #1 18:09 5:51
87 86 #3436 Blake Freeman (9) Walkertown #4 18:10 5:51
88 87 #2371 Raul Ortiz (11) North Henderson #1 18:12 5:52
89 88 #760 Peyton Boles (11) Cuthbertson #6 18:12 5:52
90 89 #1259 Matthew Horton (11) Galax #5 18:13 5:52
91 90 #3841 Andrew Burgess (9) West Rowan #4 18:13 5:52
92 91 #2456 Wes Knapp (10) Northwest Cabarrus #5 18:14 5:52
93 92 #3434 Logan Carter (9) Walkertown #5 18:15 5:53
94 93 #11 Bridger Johnson (10) Abingdon #3 18:15 5:53
95 94 #8 Ethan Blevins (9) Abingdon #4 18:16 5:53
96 95 #207 Andrew Lee (11) Ashbrook #2 18:17 5:53
97 96 #1344 Will Tanner (11) Hickory #3 18:18 5:54
98 97 #10 Luke Icenhour (10) Abingdon #5 18:19 5:54
99 98 #2189 Lawson Honeycutt (11) Mt Pleasant #2 18:20 5:54
100 99 #551 Robert Mack (10) Central Cabarrus #1 18:21 5:55
101 100 #442 Jackson Crites Videman (11) Carrboro #4 18:22 5:55
102 101 #919 Jonathan Brindle (10) East Rowan #5 18:24 5:56
103 102 #545 Jaylen Brumby (9) Central Cabarrus #2 18:25 5:56
104 103 #543 Andrew Blackman (11) Central Cabarrus #3 18:26 5:56
105 104 #1756 Andrew Swift (12) Lake Norman Charter #4 18:27 5:57
106 105 #1143 Jake Quinn (12) Forestview #3 18:28 5:57
107 106 #546 Griffin Geiger (11) Central Cabarrus #4 18:28 5:57
108 107 #772 Caleb Sluiter (9) Cuthbertson #7 18:29 5:57
109 108 #209 Michael Seger (11) Ashbrook #3 18:29 5:57
110 109 #2612 Mathis Stickland (10) Piedmont #3 18:30 5:58
111 110 #2452 Austin Gregory (12) Northwest Cabarrus #6 18:30 5:58
112 111 #3781 Colby Sousa (11) West Henderson #4 18:30 5:58
113 112 #53 Zeke Trezise (10) AC Reynolds #2 18:31 5:58
114 113 #939 Nikolas Pillsbury (11) East Rowan #6 18:31 5:58
115 114 #467 Tarek Zikry (12) Carrboro #5 18:32 5:58
116 115 #2402 Jared Moore (12) North Lincoln #6 18:32 5:58
117 116 #232 Isiah First (9) Asheville #5 18:33 5:59
118 117 #3846 Joseph Ward (11) West Rowan #5 18:34 5:59
119 118 #461 Amado Ruiz-Perez (9) Carrboro #6 18:35 5:59
120 119 #534 Harrison Tilley (11) Cedar Ridge #5 18:36 6:00
121 120 #249 Cade Wooten (9) Asheville #6 18:36 6:00
122 121 #1258 David Hix (10) Galax #6 18:37 6:00
123 122 #1262 Adam Jordan (9) Galax #7 18:37 6:00
124 123 #3435 Ryan Carter (12) Walkertown #6 18:38 6:00
125 124 #206 Jake Hendrix (12) Ashbrook #4 18:38 6:00
126 125 #2444 Keegan Adams (10) Northwest Cabarrus #7 18:39 6:00
127 126 #704 Bobby Beare (12) Corinth Holders #4 18:40 6:01
128 127 #3442 Justin Still (12) Walkertown #7 18:41 6:01
129 128 #725 Austin Alpern (12) Cox Mill #1 18:42 6:01
130 129 #3169 Kurtis Reed (12) South Rowan #1 18:42 6:01
131 130 #3418 Matthew Caldwell (10) Union #1 18:42 6:01
132 131 #2578 Richard Bastian (12) Parkwood #2 18:43 6:02
133 132 #1752 Reid Somloi (10) Lake Norman Charter #5 18:44 6:02
134 133 #244 Jacob Schatell (11) Asheville #7 18:45 6:02
135 134 #708 Nick LaCerda (12) Corinth Holders #5 18:47 6:03
136 135 #726 Evan Alpern (12) Cox Mill #2 18:47 6:03
137 136 #1017 Michael Sutton (11) Enka #2 18:48 6:03
138 137 #1743 Eli Johnson (12) Lake Norman Charter #6 18:49 6:04
139 138 #921 Chance Brown (11) East Rowan #7 18:49 6:04
140 139 #210 Greg Stevens (11) Ashbrook #5 18:51 6:04
141 140 #3847 Dagan Williams (11) West Rowan #6 18:52 6:05
142 141 #2367 Austin Edney (10) North Henderson #2 18:53 6:05
143 142 #440 Callum Cordell (12) Carrboro #7 18:54 6:05
144 143 #2584 Clark Jones (9) Parkwood #3 18:54 6:05
145 144 #3843 Miller Graham (11) West Rowan #7 18:59 6:07
146 145 #50 Neil Rogers (9) AC Reynolds #3 19:01 6:08
147 146 #1012 Shawn Hamilton (9) Enka #3 19:02 6:08
148 147 #1145 Karol Rodriguez (11) Forestview #4 19:03 6:08
149 148 #1139 Brandon Lewis (12) Forestview #5 19:03 6:08
150 149 #3779 Zachary Raymer (11) West Henderson #5 19:04 6:09
151 150 #49 River Pyle (10) AC Reynolds #4 19:09 6:10
152 151 #2374 Jose Robles (11) North Henderson #3 19:10 6:10
153 152 #205 Malik Chambers (12) Ashbrook #6 19:11 6:11
154 153 #1150 Conrad Tolbert (11) Forestview #6 19:15 6:12
155 154 #3775 Dominic Kurz (10) West Henderson #6 19:17 6:13
156 155 #55 Adam Wagner (12) AC Reynolds #5 19:18 6:13
157 156 #2598 Eli Stanley (10) Patrick Henry #2 19:18 6:13
158 157 #1737 Zach Dawson (10) Lake Norman Charter #7 19:19 6:13
159 158 #555 Sam Prentice (10) Central Cabarrus #5 19:20 6:14
160 159 #2611 Scott Stegall (11) Piedmont #4 19:20 6:14
161 160 #3424 Noah McCutcheon (10) Union #2 19:25 6:15
162 161 #3783 Elliott Turner (12) West Henderson #7 19:26 6:16
163 162 #2406 Steven Tucker (10) North Lincoln #7 19:30 6:17
164 163 #2363 Dylan Christopher (9) North Henderson #4 19:31 6:17
165 164 #2366 Zach Davis (12) North Henderson #5 19:31 6:17
166 165 #513 Henry Darr (12) Cedar Ridge #6 19:33 6:18
167 166 #1138 Joquan Isbell (11) Forestview #7 19:34 6:18
168 167 #2582 Dustin Cheney (9) Parkwood #4 19:39 6:20
169 168 #3163 Adrian Figueroa (10) South Rowan #2 19:40 6:20
170 169 #2372 Ivan Ranke (12) North Henderson #6 19:41 6:20
171 170 #9 Jordan Dove (10) Abingdon #6 19:44 6:21
172 171 #706 Alex Dudash (11) Corinth Holders #6 19:45 6:22
173 172 #2193 Nick Prifti (10) Mt Pleasant #3 19:48 6:23
174 173 #1333 Peter Clarke (10) Hickory #4 19:51 6:24
175 174 #2360 Dylan Baker (11) North Henderson #7 19:52 6:24
176 175 #1331 Jared Butler (10) Hickory #5 19:54 6:25
177 176 #2196 Dominic Weems (10) Mt Pleasant #4 19:56 6:25
178 177 #553 Scott O`Brien (9) Central Cabarrus #6 19:57 6:26
179 178 #732 Noah Honeycutt (11) Cox Mill #3 19:57 6:26
180 179 #746 Kyle Vinton (11) Cox Mill #4 20:02 6:27
181 180 #737 Alex Reed (9) Cox Mill #5 20:03 6:28
182 181 #552 Justin McKinnis (9) Central Cabarrus #7 20:03 6:28
183 182 #3415 Ricky Belue (9) Union #3 20:04 6:28
184 183 #730 Colin Ham (10) Cox Mill #6 20:04 6:28
185 184 #2593 Brandon Campbell (10) Patrick Henry #3 20:05 6:28
186 185 #1339 Pradeep Madurri (12) Hickory #6 20:09 6:30
187 186 #208 Jacob Lee (11) Ashbrook #7 20:10 6:30
188 187 #1016 Sam Spinda (10) Enka #4 20:19 6:33
189 188 #1013 Alex Holguin (9) Enka #5 20:21 6:33
190 189 #710 Dallas Vann (12) Corinth Holders #7 20:22 6:34
191 190 #2607 Noah Belk (9) Piedmont #5 20:22 6:34
192 191 #3417 Tyrin Briggs (12) Union #4 20:25 6:35
193 192 #1330 Darien Best (12) Hickory #7 20:32 6:37
194 193 #3878 Marc Von Reppert (11) West Stanly #3 20:35 6:38
195 194 #3170 Jesse Regrut (12) South Rowan #3 20:36 6:38
196 195 #2594 Sam Caudill (11) Patrick Henry #4 20:55 6:44
197 196 #2609 Chase Mullis (9) Piedmont #6 21:02 6:47
198 197 #1011 Dylan Constance (11) Enka #6 21:06 6:48
199 198 #2195 Zachary Walker (11) Mt Pleasant #5 21:09 6:49
200 199 #742 Addison Smith (12) Cox Mill #7 21:15 6:51
201 200 #1019 Lucas Trantham (11) Enka #7 21:17 6:51
202 201 #3165 Jonathon Hunt (10) South Rowan #4 21:20 6:52
203 202 #3162 Tyler Fields (11) South Rowan #5 21:32 6:56
204 203 #2190 Jessi Lambert (10) Mt Pleasant #6 21:35 6:57
205 204 #2581 Cameron Carnes (9) Parkwood #5 21:40 6:59
206 205 #3875 Carter Phillips (9) West Stanly #4 21:44 7:00
207 206 #42 Sean German (12) AC Reynolds #6 21:54 7:03
208 207 #3867 Wesley Grant (10) West Stanly #5 21:59 7:05
209 208 #38 Charlie Clarke (12) AC Reynolds #7 22:02 7:06
210 #37 Jhoan Aguilar (12) AC Reynolds #8 22:05 7:07
211 209 #2583 Jesse Clontz (11) Parkwood #6 22:17 7:11
212 210 #2585 Calvin Newton (12) Parkwood #7 22:21 7:12
213 211 #3876 Bailey Queen (9) West Stanly #6 22:25 7:13
214 212 #2191 Logan Mauldin (9) Mt Pleasant #7 22:25 7:13
215 213 #2608 Zach Lane (9) Piedmont #7 22:34 7:16
216 214 #2597 Lane Kealey (11) Patrick Henry #5 22:51 7:22
217 215 #3168 Andy Overcash (12) South Rowan #6 23:10 7:28
218 216 #3425 Clint Smallwood (11) Union #5 23:23 7:32
219 217 #3864 Noah Coley (11) West Stanly #7 23:28 7:34
220 #3771 Bryan Check (12) West Henderson #8 23:35 7:36
221 218 #3420 Grayson Fallaw (11) Union #6 23:43 7:39
222 219 #3421 Sebastian Kirkland (9) Union #7 24:55 8:02
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC Invitational
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 1 #3492 Kathleen Mansure (12) Watauga #1 17:33 5:39
2 2 #2225 Mary Prouty (12) Myers Park #1 17:49 5:44
3 3 #3355 Lily Anderson (12) TC Roberson #1 18:14 5:52
4 4 #116 Kiley Aymor (9) Ardrey Kell #1 18:20 5:54
5 5 #1026 Kingsley Green (12) Etowah #1 18:23 5:55
6 6 #415 Maysa Araba (12) Carrboro #1 18:24 5:56
7 7 #2856 Cate Ambrose (10) Riverside #1 18:30 5:58
8 8 #2861 Ashley Fallow (10) Riverside #2 18:42 6:01
9 9 #2873 Abigail Smith (10) Riverside #3 18:42 6:01
10 10 #136 Josie Jordan (9) Ardrey Kell #2 18:47 6:03
11 11 #2206 Kate Eiselt (10) Myers Park #2 18:51 6:04
12 12 #425 Helen Morken (12) Carrboro #2 18:53 6:05
13 13 #3447 Rosa Marie Compton (12) Wando #1 18:53 6:05
14 14 #831 Lilly Price (11) East Chapel Hill #1 18:55 6:06
15 15 #776 Laurie Barton (11) Daniel #1 19:01 6:08
16 16 #562 Marija Crook (11) Chapel Hill #1 19:03 6:08
17 17 #563 Katherine Dokholyan (9) Chapel Hill #2 19:05 6:09
18 18 #2869 Carter Marchbanks (9) Riverside #4 19:08 6:10
19 19 #1034 Kyla Resnick (11) Etowah #2 19:09 6:10
20 20 #3449 Katherine Kuisel (8) Wando #2 19:10 6:10
21 21 #421 Amanda Hickey (11) Carrboro #3 19:11 6:11
22 22 #3673 Smith Ashley (11) West Forsyth (NC) #1 19:12 6:11
23 23 #400 Emma Jennings (12) Byrnes #1 19:12 6:11
24 24 #574 Reagan Roeber (11) Chapel Hill #3 19:16 6:12
25 25 #3361 Lauren Hartmann (12) TC Roberson #2 19:18 6:13
26 26 #1861 G`Jasmyne Butler (11) Leesville Road #1 19:19 6:13
27 27 #1033 Shelby Rensel (11) Etowah #3 19:20 6:14
28 28 #2858 Jessie Crowley (7) Riverside #5 19:21 6:14
29 29 #572 Anna Passannante (11) Chapel Hill #4 19:22 6:14
30 30 #799 Katerina Hendrix (7) Dorman #1 19:25 6:15
31 31 #2208 Sydney Farris (11) Myers Park #3 19:27 6:16
32 32 #1768 Morgan Mihalis (10) Lakeside #1 19:28 6:16
33 33 #796 Madison Finley (11) Dorman #2 19:28 6:16
34 34 #2212 Story Gourley (10) Myers Park #4 19:34 6:18
35 35 #569 Elise Matera (12) Chapel Hill #5 19:35 6:19
36 36 #1623 Morgan Moseley (9) JL Mann #1 19:36 6:19
37 37 #2476 Rebecca Kefer (9) Northwest Guilford #1 19:41 6:20
38 38 #3294 Breanna Murrin (10) Spring Valley #1 19:42 6:21
39 39 #1770 Corrie Smith (10) Lakeside #2 19:43 6:21
40 40 #98 Jenna Stevens (9) Apex #1 19:43 6:21
41 41 #1187 Melissa Smith (12) Fort Mill #1 19:44 6:21
42 42 #564 Maeve Gualtieri-Reed (10) Chapel Hill #6 19:46 6:22
43 43 #3372 Camille Long (10) TC Roberson #3 19:47 6:22
44 44 #1865 Taylor Hemming (11) Leesville Road #2 19:48 6:23
45 45 #3366 Chesley Krug (11) TC Roberson #4 19:48 6:23
46 46 #3281 Claudia Cannon (10) Spring Valley #2 19:49 6:23
47 47 #1025 Madison Fowler (11) Etowah #4 19:50 6:23
48 48 #86 Cassidy Devenouges (11) Apex #2 19:53 6:24
49 49 #97 Allison Rosen (11) Apex #3 19:56 6:25
50 50 #3382 Anastasia Soule (12) TC Roberson #5 19:57 6:26
51 51 #798 Kate Hamilton (10) Dorman #3 19:58 6:26
52 52 #2127 Zia Wilson (11) Mount Tabor #1 19:58 6:26
53 53 #2875 Emma Spencer (11) Riverside #6 19:59 6:26
54 54 #570 Clare McNamara (10) Chapel Hill #7 20:01 6:27
55 55 #2863 Mikie Harris (10) Riverside #7 20:02 6:27
56 56 #1863 Noor Hasan (10) Leesville Road #3 20:03 6:28
57 57 #1606 Abby Cason (12) JL Mann #2 20:05 6:28
58 58 #3704 Ellen Spencer (11) West Forsyth (NC) #2 20:05 6:28
59 59 #2198 Anna Albright (11) Myers Park #5 20:07 6:29
60 60 #2800 Meredith Sharpe (9) River Bluff #1 20:10 6:30
61 61 #1864 Audrey Hemming (9) Leesville Road #4 20:12 6:30
62 62 #1614 Alexus Harris (12) JL Mann #3 20:14 6:31
63 63 #429 Natalie Richardson (11) Carrboro #4 20:15 6:31
64 64 #3453 Madison Paraskeva (11) Wando #3 20:16 6:32
65 65 #2205 Rachel DeMay (12) Myers Park #6 20:20 6:33
66 66 #792 Delaney Baker (11) Dorman #4 20:20 6:33
67 67 #1621 Elisabeth Morse (11) JL Mann #4 20:21 6:33
68 68 #3295 Danielle Murrin (8) Spring Valley #3 20:21 6:33
69 69 #823 Katie Cubrilovic (12) East Chapel Hill #2 20:22 6:34
70 70 #3232 Cooper Young (10) Spartanburg #1 20:23 6:34
71 71 #90 Cara Gaudioso (11) Apex #4 20:23 6:34
72 72 #1867 Sydney Winchel (11) Leesville Road #5 20:26 6:35
73 73 #3445 Meagan Caraway (10) Wando #4 20:29 6:36
74 74 #2551 Adalyn Fleming (10) Orange #1 20:30 6:36
75 75 #800 Tia Hrubala (10) Dorman #5 20:30 6:36
76 76 #95 Elie Rivera (11) Apex #5 20:31 6:37
77 77 #3705 Sarah Spencer (10) West Forsyth (NC) #3 20:31 6:37
78 78 #3297 Martina Novotney (11) Spring Valley #4 20:32 6:37
79 79 #2126 Meredith Roberts (9) Mount Tabor #2 20:32 6:37
80 80 #824 Maddie Fowler (10) East Chapel Hill #3 20:33 6:37
81 81 #795 Kayla D`Onofrio (11) Dorman #6 20:35 6:38
82 82 #1997 Emma Driggers (11) Mauldin #1 20:37 6:39
83 83 #2550 Claire Barger (10) Orange #2 20:39 6:39
84 84 #128 Shelby Foreman (10) Ardrey Kell #3 20:40 6:40
85 85 #130 Rachel Goode (12) Ardrey Kell #4 20:41 6:40
86 86 #2553 Julianna Lester (10) Orange #3 20:42 6:40
87 87 #2755 Kelsey Ballou (12) Ridge View #1 20:43 6:40
88 88 #64 Elizabeth Tucker (10) Aiken #1 20:45 6:41
89 89 #3684 Ashley Giordano (10) West Forsyth (NC) #4 20:45 6:41
90 90 #85 Hannah Barefoot (12) Apex #6 20:47 6:42
91 91 #3683 Madison Ford (9) West Forsyth (NC) #5 20:48 6:42
92 92 #1022 Kaitlyn Dorsey (11) Etowah #5 20:49 6:42
93 93 #143 Erin Maguire (10) Ardrey Kell #5 20:50 6:43
94 94 #3448 Jamie Kase (10) Wando #5 20:52 6:43
95 95 #1064 Mariah Millsap (9) Flowery Branch #1 20:53 6:44
96 96 #1766 Rachel Grimes (9) Lakeside #3 20:54 6:44
97 97 #403 Sarah Taylor (9) Byrnes #2 20:54 6:44
98 98 #3456 Mia Tyler (10) Wando #6 20:55 6:44
99 99 #2107 Megan Elmore (11) Mount Tabor #3 20:56 6:45
100 100 #3450 Katherine Lewis (10) Wando #7 20:56 6:45
101 101 #59 Brianna Downs (12) Aiken #2 20:57 6:45
102 102 #92 Kylie Hofmeister (10) Apex #7 20:58 6:45
103 103 #155 Katherine Wilder (10) Ardrey Kell #6 20:59 6:46
104 104 #2475 Hannah Kaufman (11) Northwest Guilford #2 21:00 6:46
105 105 #829 Sara Owre (12) East Chapel Hill #4 21:01 6:46
106 106 #3228 Georgia Price (9) Spartanburg #2 21:02 6:47
107 107 #1999 Sarah Feaster (12) Mauldin #2 21:02 6:47
108 108 #1071 Cassie Ward (12) Flowery Branch #2 21:03 6:47
109 109 #2794 Abbey Heldreth (11) River Bluff #2 21:03 6:47
110 110 #2022 Paige Yanity (12) Mauldin #3 21:04 6:47
111 111 #1866 Hannah Willard (9) Leesville Road #6 21:05 6:48
112 112 #1862 Gabrielle Fontenot (9) Leesville Road #7 21:05 6:48
113 113 #157 Katie Zhao (10) Ardrey Kell #7 21:06 6:48
114 114 #805 Kaleigh Roach (12) Dorman #7 21:07 6:48
115 115 #1880 Ashley Devert (10) Loganville #1 21:07 6:48
116 116 #2485 Bella Murray (10) Northwest Guilford #3 21:08 6:49
117 117 #61 Sophie Nance (12) Aiken #3 21:09 6:49
118 118 #427 Hanna Peterman (12) Carrboro #5 21:13 6:50
119 119 #1883 Megan Johnson (9) Loganville #2 21:14 6:50
120 120 #3364 Iris Howell (10) TC Roberson #6 21:15 6:51
121 121 #1763 Eliana Blam (9) Lakeside #4 21:17 6:51
122 122 #1066 Erika Plummer (9) Flowery Branch #3 21:17 6:51
123 123 #2070 Alyssa Deery (11) Mooresville #1 21:18 6:52
124 124 #3374 Abby Methvin (10) TC Roberson #7 21:20 6:52
125 125 #1765 Sarah Breeden (11) Lakeside #5 21:22 6:53
126 126 #2078 Cassandra Rockness (11) Mooresville #2 21:24 6:54
127 127 #3227 Helen Nowatka (9) Spartanburg #3 21:25 6:54
128 128 #3511 Mia Walker (9) Watauga #2 21:25 6:54
129 129 #3222 Emma Hull (8) Spartanburg #4 21:26 6:54
130 130 #1890 Jessica Wolf (10) Loganville #3 21:26 6:54
131 131 #827 Anne McDonald (11) East Chapel Hill #5 21:28 6:55
132 132 #3671 Kathryn Anderson (9) West Forsyth (NC) #6 21:29 6:55
133 133 #1063 Kelly Kritzinger (9) Flowery Branch #4 21:29 6:55
134 134 #1056 Ashley Grant (11) Flowery Branch #5 21:30 6:56
135 135 #2914 Annecy Daggett (10) RJ Reynolds #1 21:32 6:56
136 136 #833 Milena Wuerth (11) East Chapel Hill #6 21:33 6:57
137 137 #2801 Riley Stuart (9) River Bluff #3 21:33 6:57
138 138 #1065 Hailey Pierson (11) Flowery Branch #6 21:39 6:59
139 139 #3290 Gabrielle Herrin (11) Spring Valley #5 21:39 6:59
140 140 #3504 Sophie Sloboda (11) Watauga #3 21:39 6:59
141 141 #830 Corey Pahel-Short (11) East Chapel Hill #7 21:40 6:59
142 142 #3501 Anna Selong (9) Watauga #4 21:41 6:59
143 143 #2003 Anna Kuiper (12) Mauldin #4 21:41 6:59
144 144 #2110 Emily Hester (12) Mount Tabor #4 21:42 7:00
145 145 #2112 Brenna Kenney (9) Mount Tabor #5 21:43 7:00
146 146 #2014 Sadie Smith (12) Mauldin #5 21:43 7:00
147 147 #2471 Caroline Greene (10) Northwest Guilford #4 21:45 7:00
148 148 #3514 Lauren Welsh (11) Watauga #5 21:46 7:01
149 149 #783 Maren Sorber (7) Daniel #2 21:48 7:01
150 150 #2117 Leah Messenkopf (9) Mount Tabor #6 21:48 7:01
151 151 #1153 Megan Allen (10) Fort Mill #2 21:49 7:02
152 152 #1027 Beth Haynes (11) Etowah #6 21:52 7:03
153 153 #1060 Shannon Hoolahan (9) Flowery Branch #7 21:53 7:03
154 154 #2079 Courtney Rockness (10) Mooresville #3 21:53 7:03
155 155 #2802 Gracie Travis (9) River Bluff #4 21:54 7:03
156 156 #3497 Catie Phillips (9) Watauga #6 21:57 7:04
157 157 #1625 Molly Passmore (8) JL Mann #5 21:57 7:04
158 158 #2478 Katherine Langston (12) Northwest Guilford #5 22:01 7:06
159 159 #2931 Becca Royer (12) RJ Reynolds #2 22:05 7:07
160 160 #418 Amelia Covington (12) Carrboro #6 22:05 7:07
161 161 #3487 Courtney Kaprel (12) Watauga #7 22:06 7:07
162 162 #3677 Ansley Cannon (11) West Forsyth (NC) #7 22:06 7:07
163 163 #2118 Courtney Montgomery (9) Mount Tabor #7 22:10 7:09
164 164 #3219 Monica Grieshop (11) Spartanburg #5 22:10 7:09
165 165 #3216 Louise Franke (9) Spartanburg #6 22:11 7:09
166 166 #3300 Annamarie Ringer (11) Spring Valley #6 22:11 7:09
167 167 #781 Tracy Lester (12) Daniel #3 22:12 7:09
168 168 #2798 Katelin Killman (12) River Bluff #5 22:13 7:10
169 169 #2489 Mallory Peterson (12) Northwest Guilford #6 22:14 7:10
170 170 #2552 Isabelle Hartmond (9) Orange #4 22:16 7:10
171 171 #2083 Megan Wedley (12) Mooresville #4 22:18 7:11
172 172 #401 Morgan Kitts (9) Byrnes #3 22:18 7:11
173 173 #404 Haley Thackston (10) Byrnes #4 22:20 7:12
174 174 #1761 Brittany Andienni (9) Lakeside #6 22:21 7:12
175 175 #3282 Katherine Castillo (11) Spring Valley #7 22:23 7:13
176 176 #1771 Ruth Ann Traynelis (12) Lakeside #7 22:24 7:13
177 177 #1886 May Mizell (12) Loganville #4 22:25 7:13
178 178 #435 Brooke Zeman (11) Carrboro #7 22:26 7:14
179 179 #2479 Sarah Langston (11) Northwest Guilford #7 22:28 7:14
180 180 #1632 Alison Wuerfel (9) JL Mann #6 22:29 7:15
181 181 #1162 Mia Davis (10) Fort Mill #3 22:30 7:15
182 182 #2790 Lauren Blankenbeckler (10) River Bluff #6 22:31 7:15
183 183 #1158 Anna Brewer (9) Fort Mill #4 22:42 7:19
184 184 #2907 Sophie Anderson (9) RJ Reynolds #3 22:49 7:21
185 185 #777 Anna Beck (10) Daniel #4 22:55 7:23
186 186 #60 Mimi Inman (10) Aiken #4 22:59 7:24
187 187 #778 Grace Dekle (9) Daniel #5 23:06 7:27
188 188 #1884 Jordan King (10) Loganville #5 23:08 7:27
189 189 #3207 Eliza Bishop (11) Spartanburg #7 23:15 7:30
190 190 #2910 Jazmine Calvin (10) RJ Reynolds #4 23:28 7:34
191 191 #1876 Heather Beavers (12) Loganville #6 23:29 7:34
192 192 #779 Ally Emerson (8) Daniel #6 23:30 7:34
193 193 #1163 Abby Dawson (7) Fort Mill #5 23:34 7:36
194 194 #1877 Holly Beavers (11) Loganville #7 29_38 9
195 195 #2795 Sarah Hendrix (12) River Bluff #7 23:38 7:37
196 196 #782 Eliza Sorber (7) Daniel #7 23:40 7:38
197 197 #63 Brittany Teasdale (9) Aiken #5 23:40 7:38
198 198 #2556 Melia Weeks (9) Orange #5 23:44 7:39
199 199 #2757 Laurel Fite (10) Ridge View #2 23:44 7:39
200 200 #62 Lydia Stapleton (8) Aiken #6 23:45 7:39
201 201 #1172 Annie Janick (12) Fort Mill #6 23:46 7:40
202 202 #2936 Leah Wilson (10) RJ Reynolds #5 23:49 7:40
203 203 #2932 Johanna Silva (10) RJ Reynolds #6 23:54 7:42
204 204 #1183 Olivia Rosener (10) Fort Mill #7 24:03 7:45
205 205 #2069 Allie Binkley (9) Mooresville #5 24:05 7:46
206 206 #2555 Hannah Phillips (11) Orange #6 24:08 7:47
207 207 #58 Karlie Cotney (10) Aiken #7 24:11 7:48
208 208 #396 Elissa Brannon (9) Byrnes #5 24:19 7:50
209 209 #397 Maddie Bridges (7) Byrnes #6 24:26 7:52
210 210 #2554 Kathryn Obenshain (10) Orange #7 24:29 7:53
211 211 #3011 Daniela Berry (10) South Caldwell #1 24:39 7:57
212 212 #2068 Carsyn Bernhardt (11) Mooresville #6 24:40 7:57
213 213 #3012 Emma Friszell (9) South Caldwell #2 24:50 8:00
214 214 #398 Shaylan Gaspar (9) Byrnes #7 24:54 8:01
215 215 #3016 Gracie Peterson (9) South Caldwell #3 24:59 8:03
216 216 #2761 Amy Nguyen (10) Ridge View #3 25:06 8:05
217 217 #2081 Nastaja Shepard (10) Mooresville #7 25:12 8:07
218 218 #2763 Jasmine Sampson (10) Ridge View #4 25:28 8:12
219 219 #2758 Myckenzie Horton (11) Ridge View #5 25:32 8:14
220 220 #2760 Charmaine McIntosh (9) Ridge View #6 25:36 8:15
221 221 #3014 Danielle Greene (11) South Caldwell #4 26:37 8:35
222 222 #3017 Samantha Stone (9) South Caldwell #5 32:08 10:21
223 223 #3015 Meredith Ingram (9) South Caldwell #6 34:28 11:07
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC Junior/Senior
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 #560 Milly Ames (11) Chapel Hill #0 20:07 6:29
2 #566 Rosie Kerwin (12) Chapel Hill #0 20:19 6:33
3 #91 Natalia Ghan (12) Apex #0 20:41 6:40
4 #561 Paige Childers (12) Chapel Hill #0 20:46 6:41
5 #3452 Madeline Nelson (12) Wando #0 20:48 6:42
6 #573 Julia Perkins (11) Chapel Hill #0 20:52 6:43
7 #2859 Anabel DeBruhl (12) Riverside #0 20:58 6:45
8 #121 Annie Britt (12) Ardrey Kell #0 21:02 6:47
9 #567 Bryna Loranger (11) Chapel Hill #0 21:03 6:47
10 #794 Lucy Cash (11) Dorman #0 21:14 6:50
11 #3616 Kaitlyn Griffith (11) West Forsyth (GA) #0 21:15 6:51
12 #120 Natalie Briggs (12) Ardrey Kell #0 21:24 6:54
13 #2712 Rachel Teague (11) Providence #0 21:29 6:55
14 #131 Delaney Graves (11) Ardrey Kell #0 21:29 6:55
15 #2878 Erin Woods (12) Riverside #0 21:31 6:56
16 #2218 A.C. Keesler (11) Myers Park #0 21:34 6:57
17 #88 Savannah Dupree (11) Apex #0 21:34 6:57
18 #3454 Emma Santor (11) Wando #0 21:40 6:59
19 #3451 Gabrielle Milton (12) Wando #0 21:41 6:59
20 #89 Allison Farrell (11) Apex #0 21:43 7:00
21 #1797 Julia Parks (11) Lambert #0 21:45 7:00
22 #2968 Caitlin Bitting (11) Rock Hill #0 21:46 7:01
23 #832 Ella Reifsnyder (11) East Chapel Hill #0 21:48 7:01
24 #1289 Ally White (11) Hardin Valley #0 21:49 7:02
25 #1629 Isabel Treanor (12) JL Mann #0 21:50 7:02
26 #2866 Annika Imai (12) Riverside #0 21:54 7:03
27 #1784 Ashton Alcorn (11) Lambert #0 21:56 7:04
28 #571 Allie Parker (12) Chapel Hill #0 21:58 7:05
29 #3513 Lily Weeks (12) Watauga #0 21:59 7:05
30 #828 Emma Missale (11) East Chapel Hill #0 22:07 7:08
31 #834 Sienna Zuco (11) East Chapel Hill #0 22:09 7:08
32 #419 Josie Dangler (11) Carrboro #0 22:10 7:09
33 #96 Ana Lucia Rodriguez (12) Apex #0 22:11 7:09
34 #542 Alex Vandenberg (11) Central Cabarrus #0 22:13 7:10
35 #122 Catherine Demos (12) Ardrey Kell #0 22:17 7:11
36 #682 Ellie Irving (12) Concord #0 22:22 7:12
37 #93 Rachel Layko (12) Apex #0 22:25 7:13
38 #29 Sidney Perkinson (11) AC Reynolds #0 22:27 7:14
39 #1167 Jessica Harris (11) Fort Mill #0 22:28 7:14
40 #1382 Kyra Anderson (11) Hilton Head #0 22:28 7:14
41 #3553 Audrey Burke (11) Weddington #0 22:28 7:14
42 #28 Christine Mirabal (11) AC Reynolds #0 22:29 7:15
43 #3690 Ashley Hiatt (11) West Forsyth (NC) #0 22:29 7:15
44 #1798 MacKenzie Schaich (11) Lambert #0 22:30 7:15
45 #149 Meghan Ruhe (12) Ardrey Kell #0 22:32 7:16
46 #129 Julia Fuller (11) Ardrey Kell #0 22:33 7:16
47 #966 Samantha Smith (12) Eastside #0 22:36 7:17
48 #1023 Hannah Fisher (12) Etowah #0 22:37 7:17
49 #2688 Rahel Griffith (12) Providence #0 22:48 7:21
50 #2789 Nicole Biles (11) River Bluff #0 22:49 7:21
51 #2437 Anna Silver (12) Northwest Cabarrus #0 22:49 7:21
52 #1619 Beth Miller (12) JL Mann #0 22:51 7:22
53 #3620 Maren Loveland (12) West Forsyth (GA) #0 22:52 7:22
54 #2490 Sarah Plott (12) Northwest Guilford #0 22:55 7:23
55 #1031 Erica Reiser (12) Etowah #0 22:56 7:23
56 #2481 Colleen Lovato (11) Northwest Guilford #0 22:58 7:24
57 #2872 Autumn Shea (11) Riverside #0 22:59 7:24
58 #2018 Bridget Walsh (12) Mauldin #0 23:04 7:26
59 #99 Sarah Wotus (12) Apex #0 23:07 7:27
60 #3489 Amanda Langston (11) Watauga #0 23:08 7:27
61 #132 Sydney Grouge (12) Ardrey Kell #0 23:08 7:27
62 #870 Carson Savage (12) East Henderson #0 23:09 7:28
63 #272 Jordan Brannon (12) Blythewood #0 23:09 7:28
64 #3369 Elena Link (12) TC Roberson #0 23:11 7:28
65 #3512 Jesse Wangler (11) Watauga #0 23:12 7:29
66 #3044 Ryan Hines (11) South Mecklenburg #0 23:13 7:29
67 #2217 Rahab Karout (12) Myers Park #0 23:14 7:29
68 #1609 Rachel Eimen (12) JL Mann #0 23:15 7:30
69 #2220 Anna Martin (11) Myers Park #0 23:15 7:30
70 #2202 Abbey Cmiel (12) Myers Park #0 23:15 7:30
71 #1728 Ellie Wilson (12) Lake Norman Charter #0 23:16 7:30
72 #2121 Susie Oliver (12) Mount Tabor #0 23:16 7:30
73 #3561 Taylor Hazan (12) Weddington #0 23:17 7:30
74 #137 Grace Jung (12) Ardrey Kell #0 23:19 7:31
75 #2868 Ryleigh Mahaffee (11) Riverside #0 23:20 7:31
76 #962 Janna Imes (11) Eastside #0 23:22 7:32
77 #2797 Hannah Jur (12) River Bluff #0 23:22 7:32
78 #426 Angelina Olson (11) Carrboro #0 23:23 7:32
79 #1268 Courtney Bryant (11) Hardin Valley #0 23:25 7:33
80 #2227 Healy Sample (12) Myers Park #0 23:26 7:33
81 #1630 Raegan Turner (11) JL Mann #0 23:26 7:33
82 #1707 Sophia Brinson (11) Lake Norman Charter #0 23:27 7:33
83 #2012 Emily Smith (12) Mauldin #0 23:28 7:34
84 #1642 Ali Gaskins (11) Lake Norman #0 23:31 7:35
85 #1473 Cameron Johnson (11) Hough #0 23:31 7:35
86 #2105 Katie Boyer (11) Mount Tabor #0 23:32 7:35
87 #1181 AnneMarie Rajkowski (11) Fort Mill #0 23:32 7:35
88 #3630 Madison West (11) West Forsyth (GA) #0 23:33 7:35
89 #2221 Diane Martin (12) Myers Park #0 23:33 7:35
90 #2197 Eliette Albrecht (12) Myers Park #0 23:34 7:36
91 #2477 Maddie Lahr (11) Northwest Guilford #0 23:35 7:36
92 #1760 Feven Alemayehu (12) Lakeside #0 23:35 7:36
93 #3565 Leah Kresser (11) Weddington #0 23:36 7:36
94 #2204 Elizabeth Day (12) Myers Park #0 23:37 7:37
95 #1639 Kirsten Clancy (11) Lake Norman #0 23:38 7:37
96 #3363 Molly Horak (11) TC Roberson #0 23:38 7:37
97 #3278 Sherel Bello-Hernandez (12) Spring Valley #0 23:39 7:37
98 #370 Kaylin Brewer (12) Butler #0 23:41 7:38
99 #3493 MacKenzie Nelsen (12) Watauga #0 23:42 7:38
100 #1641 Kaylyn Fulton (11) Lake Norman #0 23:43 7:39
101 #1644 Sam Hazelett (11) Lake Norman #0 23:46 7:40
102 #1762 Hailey Berry (11) Lakeside #0 23:48 7:40
103 #1929 Haley Towne (11) Mallard Creek #0 23:49 7:40
104 #1767 Haley Hays (11) Lakeside #0 23:50 7:41
105 #2210 Shannon Foster (12) Myers Park #0 23:53 7:42
106 #2876 Hannah Spencer (11) Riverside #0 23:54 7:42
107 #501 Megan Mouton (11) Cedar Ridge #0 23:55 7:42
108 #3049 Emily Malinowski (11) South Mecklenburg #0 23:58 7:43
109 #282 Sofia Maynard (12) Blythewood #0 23:59 7:44
110 #1584 Kelly Short (11) Jesse C. Carson #0 24:00 7:44
111 #1611 Valerie Epps (11) JL Mann #0 24:00 7:44
112 #117 Grace Babcock (12) Ardrey Kell #0 24:01 7:44
113 #1705 Krista Bird (12) Lake Norman Charter #0 24:07 7:46
114 #1355 Samantha McLendon (12) Hickory Ridge #0 24:10 7:47
115 #3488 Alina Kosmala (11) Watauga #0 24:11 7:48
116 #2209 Jessica Ford (12) Myers Park #0 24:12 7:48
117 #2106 Virginia Burcham (11) Mount Tabor #0 24:12 7:48
118 #57 Emily Colster (12) Aiken #0 24:14 7:49
119 #1617 Gabe Little (12) JL Mann #0 24:15 7:49
120 #25 Daisy Lawing (11) AC Reynolds #0 24:16 7:49
121 #505 Isa Van der Draft (11) Cedar Ridge #0 24:17 7:50
122 #1875 Rebekah Altizer (11) Loganville #0 24:17 7:50
123 #1580 Lexi Keessee (12) Jesse C. Carson #0 24:18 7:50
124 #433 Tali Tudryn (12) Carrboro #0 24:19 7:50
125 #416 Lauren Bartek (12) Carrboro #0 24:19 7:50
126 #3040 Ellie Hair (11) South Mecklenburg #0 24:20 7:50
127 #2926 Kylie Ogburn (12) RJ Reynolds #0 24:21 7:51
128 #868 Tanisha Moung (12) East Henderson #0 24:22 7:51
129 #126 Samantha Fellmann (12) Ardrey Kell #0 24:23 7:51
130 #3766 Summer Wong Chong (12) West Henderson #0 24:24 7:52
131 #3629 Olivia Verhelle (11) West Forsyth (GA) #0 24:25 7:52
132 #2379 Hailey Byers (12) North Lincoln #0 24:27 7:53
133 #1610 Maya Ellone-McKenley (11) JL Mann #0 24:29 7:53
134 #1716 Alex Midgley (12) Lake Norman Charter #0 24:30 7:54
135 #2708 Krista Peterson (11) Providence #0 24:31 7:54
136 #127 Tori Fontaine (12) Ardrey Kell #0 24:38 7:56
137 #2488 Becky Parson (12) Northwest Guilford #0 24:38 7:56
138 #1481 Angela Rao (12) Hough #0 24:42 7:58
139 #1655 Ashley Peterson (11) Lake Norman #0 24:43 7:58
140 #1907 Claudia Baeza (11) Mallard Creek #0 24:43 7:58
141 #2386 Melissa Rincon (11) North Lincoln #0 24:44 7:58
142 #147 Samantha Otsmann (12) Ardrey Kell #0 24:45 7:59
143 #3045 Lainey Hunnicutt (12) South Mecklenburg #0 24:46 7:59
144 #1928 Elly Thompson (11) Mallard Creek #0 24:48 8:00
145 #1727 McKayla Wabalas (12) Lake Norman Charter #0 24:48 8:00
146 #1388 Nicole Moosbrugger (11) Hilton Head #0 24:50 8:00
147 #2474 Emily Howard (12) Northwest Guilford #0 24:51 8:00
148 #2222 Madeline Mercer (12) Myers Park #0 24:52 8:01
149 #1448 Niasia Veasley-Johnson (11) Hopewell #0 24:52 8:01
150 #286 Lauren Shepard (11) Blythewood #0 24:53 8:01
151 #3483 Molly Gilleskie (11) Watauga #0 24:54 8:01
152 #1769 Palar Mulbah (12) Lakeside #0 24:56 8:02
153 #3499 Barbara Ramsdell (11) Watauga #0 24:57 8:02
154 #2467 Emma Brown (11) Northwest Guilford #0 24:57 8:02
155 #2074 Sarah Johnson (11) Mooresville #0 24:58 8:03
156 #1881 Sara DuVall (11) Loganville #0 24:59 8:03
157 #156 Katherine Wong (12) Ardrey Kell #0 25:00 8:03
158 #2976 Brianna McGee (11) Rock Hill #0 25:01 8:04
159 #3481 Rachel Foutz (12) Watauga #0 25:11 8:07
160 #3410 Alexis Calhoon (12) Union #0 25:12 8:07
161 #3380 Erica Renner (12) TC Roberson #0 25:12 8:07
162 #2381 Emma Fiore (11) North Lincoln #0 25:14 8:08
163 #3230 Nora Smith (11) Spartanburg #0 25:14 8:08
164 #1477 Alex Nyquist (12) Hough #0 25:15 8:08
165 #503 Michelle Pratt (11) Cedar Ridge #0 25:17 8:09
166 #972 Abby Windsor (12) Eastside #0 25:17 8:09
167 #2472 Hannah Hamilton (12) Northwest Guilford #0 25:18 8:09
168 #2683 Jakobi Farrar (11) Providence #0 25:18 8:09
169 #3212 Shealy Dominick (11) Spartanburg #0 25:19 8:10
170 #2484 Molly Morgan (12) Northwest Guilford #0 25:21 8:10
171 #1569 Caitlyn Blais (12) Jesse C. Carson #0 25:22 8:10
172 #2925 Sarah McLean (11) RJ Reynolds #0 25:23 8:11
173 #1515 Leonora Demirovic (12) Independence #0 25:28 8:12
174 #1967 Sammi Muir (11) Marvin Ridge #0 25:32 8:14
175 #2803 Kathryn Cherup (12) River Bluff #0 25:32 8:14
176 #373 Lauren Gwaltney (12) Butler #0 25:36 8:15
177 #2971 Sabrina Forney (11) Rock Hill #0 25:40 8:16
178 #3623 Morgan Mann (11) West Forsyth (GA) #0 25:41 8:17
179 #1918 Tatayana Jones (11) Mallard Creek #0 25:44 8:18
180 #1272 Mary Elizabeth Dew (12) Hardin Valley #0 25:46 8:18
181 #3605 Sophia Camak (12) West Forsyth (GA) #0 25:47 8:19
182 #541 Holly Pennell (11) Central Cabarrus #0 25:50 8:20
183 #1788 Kate Brewer (11) Lambert #0 25:51 8:20
184 #269 Cady Barthe (12) Blythewood #0 25:52 8:20
185 #1888 Lacey Page (11) Loganville #0 25:53 8:20
186 #2491 Taylor Raiger (11) Northwest Guilford #0 25:55 8:21
187 #2305 Marley Moss (12) Nation Ford #0 25:55 8:21
188 #1571 Kristina Broome (11) Jesse C. Carson #0 25:57 8:22
189 #2695 Kadra Ibrahim (11) Providence #0 25:59 8:22
190 #679 Emilia Bovard (12) Concord #0 26:00 8:23
191 #3310 Jamie Wilder (11) Spring Valley #0 26:01 8:23
192 #1722 Carly Russ (11) Lake Norman Charter #0 26:02 8:23
193 #267 Morganne Alder (12) Blythewood #0 26:08 8:25
194 #907 Lara Drew (12) East Rowan #0 26:10 8:26
195 #686 Mallory Santanicola (11) Concord #0 26:15 8:28
196 #2570 Natalie Jauch (12) Parkwood #0 26:20 8:29
197 #17 Emily Cooper (12) AC Reynolds #0 26:21 8:30
198 #1179 Courtney Passey (12) Fort Mill #0 26:26 8:31
199 #423 Madeline MacMillan (12) Carrboro #0 26:27 8:31
200 #3303 Carly Siegel (11) Spring Valley #0 26:27 8:31
201 #1447 Tyler Smith (11) Hopewell #0 26:27 8:31
202 #3035 Claire Elgart (11) South Mecklenburg #0 26:30 8:32
203 #2076 Karis McElroy (11) Mooresville #0 26:30 8:32
204 #2436 Amelia Saldivar (12) Northwest Cabarrus #0 26:32 8:33
205 #2651 Taben Zoren (11) Porter Ridge #0 26:33 8:33
206 #1009 Kelsey Whitten (11) Enka #0 26:33 8:33
207 #491 Ashley Boyette (11) Cedar Ridge #0 26:34 8:34
208 #606 Sydney Puerto-Meredith (11) Charlotte Catholic #0 26:35 8:34
209 #422 Anna Knotek (12) Carrboro #0 26:37 8:35
210 #1479 Kara Philipi (11) Hough #0 26:38 8:35
211 #1462 Addie Beard (12) Hough #0 26:47 8:38
212 #1004 Ana Rodriguez (11) Enka #0 26:48 8:38
213 #2912 Mary Grace Chaves (11) RJ Reynolds #0 26:50 8:39
214 #3039 Anna Gillespie (11) South Mecklenburg #0 26:51 8:39
215 #431 Anna Smith (12) Carrboro #0 26:53 8:40
216 #2700 Samantha Latino (11) Providence #0 26:59 8:42
217 #915 Alison Smith (12) East Rowan #0 26:59 8:42
218 #1910 Bailey Brown (12) Mallard Creek #0 27:01 8:42
219 #2176 Erin Mauldin (11) Mt Pleasant #0 27:07 8:44
220 #2697 Nina Kohrs (11) Providence #0 27:16 8:47
221 #1622 Maddie Moseley (11) JL Mann #0 27:16 8:47
222 #1662 Emily Tyler (11) Lake Norman #0 27:18 8:48
223 #2296 Maria Garcia (12) Nation Ford #0 27:23 8:50
224 #1436 Kaylea Hudson (12) Hopewell #0 27:24 8:50
225 #1478 Savanna Patterson (12) Hough #0 27:27 8:51
226 #283 Jessica Parks (11) Blythewood #0 27:32 8:52
227 #2291 Kaley Donnelly (12) Nation Ford #0 27:33 8:53
228 #1840 Victoria Strand (12) Laney #0 27:33 8:53
229 #2978 Gabrielle Moseley (12) Rock Hill #0 27:35 8:53
230 #994 McKayla Carter (11) Enka #0 27:38 8:54
231 #273 Margaret Cathcart (11) Blythewood #0 27:48 8:58
232 #2649 Selina Tesfai (12) Porter Ridge #0 28:01 9:02
233 #2004 Sarah Lynch (12) Mauldin #0 28:06 9:03
234 #3698 Emily Madison-Cooper (11) West Forsyth (NC) #0 28:08 9:04
235 #2468 Rachel Byrd (11) Northwest Guilford #0 28:13 9:06
236 #134 Katherine Hume (11) Ardrey Kell #0 28:17 9:07
237 #1889 Emily Rogers (12) Loganville #0 28:19 9:08
238 #1834 Rosemary Pruneau (11) Laney #0 28:19 9:08
239 #3385 Sarah Williams (12) TC Roberson #0 28:20 9:08
240 #420 Olivia Hedges (11) Carrboro #0 28:20 9:08
241 #3053 Sarah Nix (12) South Mecklenburg #0 28:21 9:08
242 #2934 Harper Springer (11) RJ Reynolds #0 28:24 9:09
243 #1882 Ashley George (12) Loganville #0 28:57 9:20
244 #3308 Angela Watts (12) Spring Valley #0 29:00 9:21
245 #2972 Carolyn Gassert (11) Rock Hill #0 29:04 9:22
246 #3689 Amanda Harrison (12) West Forsyth (NC) #0 29:18 9:27
247 #2082 Layne Smith (11) Mooresville #0 29:23 9:28
248 #2293 Abby Eubanks (12) Nation Ford #0 29:24 9:29
249 #1441 Ari Mork (11) Hopewell #0 29:28 9:30
250 #2072 Julia Harris (11) Mooresville #0 29:36 9:32
251 #3490 Elise Lehr (12) Watauga #0 29:40 9:34
252 #2357 Monica Garren (11) North Henderson #0 29:52 9:38
253 #1118 Erynn Vickery (12) Forestview #0 29:54 9:38
254 #3284 Lydia Correa (11) Spring Valley #0 29:58 9:40
255 #2567 Kyra Gray (12) Parkwood #0 30:00 9:40
256 #916 Brooke Waller (11) East Rowan #0 30:01 9:40
257 #1114 Danika Reid (11) Forestview #0 30:06 9:42
258 #125 Leyla Farahmand (12) Ardrey Kell #0 30:09 9:43
259 #2647 Mildred Martinez (12) Porter Ridge #0 30:15 9:45
260 #2358 Lizzy Osteen (11) North Henderson #0 31:10 10:03
261 #1326 Adrianna Mull (11) Hickory #0 31:12 10:03
262 #3785 Bryanne Bowell (11) West Johnston #0 31:16 10:05
263 #2425 Erica Alexander (11) Northwest Cabarrus #0 31:18 10:05
264 #2430 Lauren Hurlbut (11) Northwest Cabarrus #0 31:28 10:09
265 #538 Tiffany Lamperski (11) Central Cabarrus #0 31:29 10:09
266 #285 Kaylee Schnobrich (11) Blythewood #0 31:31 10:10
267 #375 Sequoia Locklear (12) Butler #0 31:41 10:13
268 #2568 Sarah Haynes (11) Parkwood #0 32:00 10:19
269 #3615 Hannah Green (11) West Forsyth (GA) #0 32:22 10:26
270 #3555 Caroline Currie (11) Weddington #0 32:34 10:30
271 #997 Heather Freeman (11) Enka #0 32:39 10:31
272 #2929 Rose Reece (11) RJ Reynolds #0 33:15 10:43
273 #2174 Makayla Cook (11) Mt Pleasant #0 33:39 10:51
274 #688 Cassandra Tubbs (11) Concord #0 36:15 11:41
275 #3681 Sarah Derris (11) West Forsyth (NC) #0 40:35 13:05
276 #1103 Regina Aizcorbe (11) Forestview #0 41:09 13:16
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC Freshman/Sophomore
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 #882 Frances Massey (10) East Lincoln #1 18:42 6:01
2 #568 Madi Marvin (9) Chapel Hill #1 19:41 6:20
3 #575 Anna Stouffer (9) Chapel Hill #2 20:06 6:29
4 #576 Grace Tate (9) Chapel Hill #3 20:16 6:32
5 1 #2690 Catherine Halley (9) Providence #1 20:28 6:36
6 2 #2705 Meghan Noon (9) Providence #2 20:35 6:38
7 3 #2879 Anna Yang (7) Riverside #1 20:44 6:41
8 #94 Josie McGee (10) Apex #1 20:47 6:42
9 4 #801 Rebekah Lannamann (10) Dorman #1 20:50 6:43
10 5 #806 Baylie Sisk (8) Dorman #2 20:50 6:43
11 6 #2870 Ryan Newton (7) Riverside #2 20:51 6:43
12 7 #1647 Katy Johnson (9) Lake Norman #1 20:53 6:44
13 #3455 Elizabeth Turner (10) Wando #1 20:55 6:44
14 8 #793 Sandra Boyle (9) Dorman #3 20:59 6:46
15 9 #804 Alyssa Rhodes (8) Dorman #4 21:01 6:46
16 10 #2699 Morgan Shires (10) Providence #3 21:03 6:47
17 11 #154 Emma Wiese (9) Ardrey Kell #1 21:04 6:47
18 12 #3368 Sarah Lewis (9) TC Roberson #1 21:10 6:49
19 13 #2492 Shelby Spalding (10) Northwest Guilford #1 21:12 6:50
20 14 #2857 Piper Black (9) Riverside #3 21:14 6:50
21 #3446 Caitlin Casey (8) Wando #2 21:15 6:51
22 #825 Emily Juel (10) East Chapel Hill #1 21:17 6:51
23 #565 Scout Hayashi (9) Chapel Hill #4 21:18 6:52
24 15 #1288 Jenna Wall (9) Hardin Valley #1 21:25 6:54
25 16 #3606 Emma Cario (10) West Forsyth (GA) #1 21:25 6:54
26 #87 Jenna Devenouges (10) Apex #2 21:27 6:55
27 17 #3362 Devin Hickman (10) TC Roberson #2 21:36 6:58
28 18 #3624 Addison Minert (10) West Forsyth (GA) #2 21:38 6:58
29 19 #2199 Mary Elizabeth Campbell (10) Myers Park #1 21:38 6:58
30 20 #2684 Patricia Faucher (10) Providence #4 21:39 6:59
31 21 #1789 Bethany Buck (10) Lambert #1 21:39 6:59
32 22 #1287 Madilynn Stolpe (9) Hardin Valley #2 21:40 6:59
33 23 #31 Olivia Pistor (10) AC Reynolds #1 21:43 7:00
34 24 #138 Anusha Khansheb (10) Ardrey Kell #2 21:47 7:01
35 25 #807 Claire Younger (8) Dorman #5 21:48 7:01
36 26 #2860 Sophia DellaRocca (9) Riverside #4 21:50 7:02
37 27 #803 Addison O`Steen (8) Dorman #6 21:52 7:03
38 28 #957 Anna Fox (10) Eastside #1 21:54 7:03
39 29 #1185 Helen Scholten (8) Fort Mill #1 21:55 7:04
40 30 #32 Sophie Pruett (10) AC Reynolds #2 21:55 7:04
41 31 #3375 Mary Motley (10) TC Roberson #3 21:56 7:04
42 32 #2698 Abby Kruszka (10) Providence #5 21:59 7:05
43 33 #3296 Irene Nicholson (10) Spring Valley #1 22:01 7:06
44 34 #1608 Virginia Cook (10) JL Mann #1 22:02 7:06
45 35 #687 Sydney Sholly (10) Concord #1 22:02 7:06
46 36 #2119 Hannah Moore (9) Mount Tabor #1 22:03 7:06
47 37 #2877 Natalie Williams (9) Riverside #5 22:04 7:07
48 38 #2232 Isabela Warlick (9) Myers Park #2 22:07 7:08
49 39 #3627 Katie Smith (9) West Forsyth (GA) #3 22:12 7:09
50 40 #1280 Claire Mitchell (10) Hardin Valley #3 22:16 7:10
51 41 #1068 Sarah Slavik (9) Flowery Branch #1 22:17 7:11
52 42 #1054 Olivia Correa (9) Flowery Branch #2 22:20 7:12
53 43 #2674 Helena Barley (10) Providence #6 22:20 7:12
54 44 #1284 Brianna Piercy (10) Hardin Valley #4 22:21 7:12
55 45 #2230 Sita Tayal (9) Myers Park #3 22:21 7:12
56 46 #1475 Meredith McHugh (10) Hough #1 22:23 7:13
57 47 #1787 Haley Bolt (10) Lambert #2 22:26 7:14
58 48 #3670 Cassie Anderson (10) West Forsyth (NC) #1 22:26 7:14
59 49 #2709 Kate Reinhard (9) Providence #7 22:27 7:14
60 50 #2864 Jessie Heiser-Whatley (9) Riverside #6 22:29 7:15
61 51 #1269 Madison Buckles (9) Hardin Valley #5 22:31 7:15
62 #1959 Julianne Aro (9) Marvin Ridge #1 22:33 7:16
63 #2704 Sophia McKenzie (10) Providence #8 22:34 7:16
64 52 #1633 Annie Zemp (8) JL Mann #2 22:38 7:18
65 53 #1663 Aubrey Vansant (9) Lake Norman #2 22:39 7:18
66 #84 Avery Andolina (9) Apex #3 22:40 7:18
67 54 #3046 Caroline Lewis (10) South Mecklenburg #1 22:42 7:19
68 55 #965 Margaret Smith (10) Eastside #2 22:45 7:20
69 56 #3502 Emma Kate Sevensky (9) Watauga #1 22:45 7:20
70 57 #133 Thyme Hawkins (10) Ardrey Kell #3 22:45 7:20
71 58 #969 Clara Troup (8) Eastside #3 22:46 7:20
72 59 #2215 Sarah Holderman (10) Myers Park #4 22:46 7:20
73 #1021 Amanda Doran (9) Etowah #1 22:47 7:20
74 #2016 Hannah Vanderveen (10) Mauldin #1 22:50 7:21
75 60 #1831 Kaitlyn Kern (10) Laney #1 22:51 7:22
76 61 #3618 Hadley Karandjeff (10) West Forsyth (GA) #4 22:52 7:22
77 62 #3055 Tiffany Richardson (10) South Mecklenburg #2 22:55 7:23
78 63 #1664 Amanda Weber (9) Lake Norman #3 22:57 7:24
79 #1029 Sarah Limer (9) Etowah #2 22:57 7:24
80 #2689 Alice Gu (9) Providence #9 22:58 7:24
81 64 #3221 Abby Hughes (10) Spartanburg #1 22:59 7:24
82 #2382 Allison Goings (9) North Lincoln #1 23:02 7:25
83 65 #3367 Zabrina Lang (9) TC Roberson #4 23:02 7:25
84 #1966 Katie Mueller (10) Marvin Ridge #2 23:03 7:26
85 #2390 Lily Teseniar (9) North Lincoln #2 23:05 7:26
86 #2714 Riley Youngstrom (9) Providence #10 23:06 7:27
87 66 #2201 Jordan Carson (10) Myers Park #5 23:06 7:27
88 #2675 Alex Berenfeld (9) Providence #11 23:07 7:27
89 #434 Haley Van Raay (9) Carrboro #1 23:08 7:27
90 67 #218 Sarah Frye (10) Asheville #1 23:09 7:28
91 68 #1646 Diana Jasany (9) Lake Norman #4 23:10 7:28
92 69 #151 Margaret Trumpower (9) Ardrey Kell #4 23:10 7:28
93 70 #3505 Sage Souza (9) Watauga #2 23:10 7:28
94 71 #2207 Claire Ellis (9) Myers Park #6 23:11 7:28
95 #871 Brayden Stephens (9) East Henderson #1 23:13 7:29
96 72 #1624 Elizabeth Ollar (8) JL Mann #3 23:14 7:29
97 73 #1486 Sara Trudan (9) Hough #2 23:16 7:30
98 74 #3491 Addison Martin (9) Watauga #3 23:17 7:30
99 75 #1792 Cara Flower (9) Lambert #3 23:18 7:30
100 76 #27 Jessica Merrill (10) AC Reynolds #3 23:19 7:31
101 #432 Elizabeth Tanner (10) Carrboro #2 23:20 7:31
102 77 #2865 Tori Heiser-Whatley (9) Riverside #7 23:21 7:31
103 78 #802 Faith Nelson (7) Dorman #7 23:21 7:31
104 79 #2486 Kylee Palumbo (9) Northwest Guilford #2 23:22 7:32
105 #757 Mikayla Seaman (10) Cuthbertson #1 23:23 7:32
106 #2811 Amber Stokes (10) Riverside #8 23:23 7:32
107 #2867 Mary Beth MacGregor (10) Riverside #9 23:24 7:32
108 80 #3301 Emma Robinson (9) Spring Valley #2 23:25 7:33
109 81 #3210 Kate Copeland (10) Spartanburg #2 23:25 7:33
110 82 #1640 Kathryn Ellis (9) Lake Norman #5 23:26 7:33
111 83 #274 Charlee Cierzan (9) Blythewood #1 23:27 7:33
112 84 #3292 Gabrielle McGee (10) Spring Valley #3 23:29 7:34
113 85 #3371 Grace Loizzo (9) TC Roberson #5 23:30 7:34
114 86 #3479 Nichole Fanatico (10) Watauga #4 23:30 7:34
115 87 #3031 Sara Boswell (9) South Mecklenburg #3 23:32 7:35
116 88 #1052 Mallory Ackinclose (10) Flowery Branch #3 23:33 7:35
117 89 #3494 Molly Nguyan (9) Watauga #5 23:34 7:36
118 90 #280 Lauren Huse (9) Blythewood #2 23:36 7:36
119 91 #1464 Tatyana Biechler (9) Hough #3 23:36 7:36
120 92 #3373 Alison Marx (9) TC Roberson #6 23:37 7:37
121 93 #142 Nicole Lynch (9) Ardrey Kell #5 23:38 7:37
122 #2809 Laura MacGregor (7) Riverside #10 23:40 7:38
123 94 #3223 Hannah Jordan (9) Spartanburg #3 23:40 7:38
124 95 #1283 Brittany Pelletier (9) Hardin Valley #6 23:40 7:38
125 96 #1829 Hanne Jensen (9) Laney #2 23:41 7:38
126 #797 Angelica Gonzalez (8) Dorman #8 23:42 7:38
127 97 #1830 Isabelle Jones (9) Laney #3 23:44 7:39
128 #2680 Annaliese Cofer (10) Providence #12 23:44 7:39
129 98 #1274 Cassie Gault (9) Hardin Valley #7 23:47 7:40
130 #2791 Gracie Carson (8) River Bluff #1 23:47 7:40
131 #1764 Hannah Breeden (9) Lakeside #1 23:48 7:40
132 99 #1922 Sasha Pereira (10) Mallard Creek #1 23:49 7:40
133 100 #2104 Lacey Boss (9) Mount Tabor #2 23:49 7:40
134 101 #3695 Shikoski Kaitlin (10) West Forsyth (NC) #2 23:50 7:41
135 102 #227 Cecilia Whittle (10) Asheville #2 23:51 7:41
136 103 #1719 Ashley Phykitt (9) Lake Norman Charter #1 23:52 7:41
137 #2677 Mary Carson Blalock (9) Providence #13 23:53 7:42
138 104 #1832 Angel Malott (9) Laney #4 23:53 7:42
139 #2693 Taylor Houston (9) Providence #14 23:58 7:43
140 105 #145 Sierra Meeker (9) Ardrey Kell #6 23:58 7:43
141 106 #2233 Camille Wilder (10) Myers Park #7 23:59 7:44
142 107 #1725 Loren Smith (9) Lake Norman Charter #2 24:02 7:45
143 108 #1649 Addi Lineberger (10) Lake Norman #6 24:03 7:45
144 109 #2125 Abby Reynolds (10) Mount Tabor #3 24:05 7:46
145 110 #26 Corey McVay (9) AC Reynolds #4 24:06 7:46
146 111 #3669 Peters Abby (9) West Forsyth (NC) #3 24:07 7:46
147 #1277 Maddie Jeske (10) Hardin Valley #8 24:08 7:47
148 112 #3358 Julia Eccleston (10) TC Roberson #7 24:08 7:47
149 113 #1055 Lexi Durling (9) Flowery Branch #4 24:09 7:47
150 #1286 Heather Reid (10) Hardin Valley #9 24:10 7:47
151 114 #1794 Julia Levelle (9) Lambert #4 24:11 7:48
152 115 #2487 Hailey Parker (9) Northwest Guilford #3 24:11 7:48
153 116 #1170 Amber Jacobsen (9) Fort Mill #2 24:13 7:48
154 #2793 Lauren Graves (8) River Bluff #2 24:13 7:48
155 #2792 Celeste Littrup (8) River Bluff #3 24:13 7:48
156 117 #3209 Allison Burton (7) Spartanburg #4 24:14 7:49
157 #1965 Leah Meissner (10) Marvin Ridge #3 24:15 7:49
158 #2676 Kelly Berenfeld (9) Providence #15 24:15 7:49
159 118 #599 Sophie Dennis (9) Charlotte Catholic #1 24:16 7:49
160 119 #1174 Halle Lewinski (10) Fort Mill #3 24:17 7:50
161 120 #604 Hannah Keating (10) Charlotte Catholic #2 24:18 7:50
162 121 #1803 Ashley Thompson (10) Lambert #5 24:19 7:50
163 #2692 Abby Haydon (9) Providence #16 24:20 7:50
164 122 #226 Chelsea Troutman (9) Asheville #3 24:21 7:51
165 #1357 McKenzie Richardson (10) Hickory Ridge #1 24:24 7:52
166 123 #3231 Jessica Xayasane (8) Spartanburg #5 24:26 7:52
167 #3365 Brenna Killian (10) TC Roberson #8 24:27 7:53
168 #3381 Madelyn Shand (9) TC Roberson #9 24:28 7:53
169 #2678 Francesca Caplan (10) Providence #17 24:33 7:55
170 #887 Juliana Koricke (9) East Mecklenburg #1 24:33 7:55
171 #2862 Lauren Fallow (8) Riverside #11 24:34 7:55
172 124 #3306 Emily Waters (10) Spring Valley #4 24:36 7:56
173 #3377 Sasha Pearson (9) TC Roberson #10 24:37 7:56
174 125 #2473 Brooke Hodge (9) Northwest Guilford #4 24:38 7:56
175 #3784 Monica Barton (9) West Johnston #1 24:39 7:57
176 #1879 Amina Bimpa (10) Loganville #1 24:39 7:57
177 126 #3208 Elise Bright (7) Spartanburg #6 24:40 7:57
178 #2928 Sylvia Randall (9) RJ Reynolds #1 24:40 7:57
179 127 #496 Anne Graf (9) Cedar Ridge #1 24:40 7:57
180 #1878 Elizabeth Bilthuis (10) Loganville #2 24:40 7:57
181 128 #1627 Kailey Shields (9) JL Mann #4 24:41 7:57
182 #2681 Sarah Dressen (9) Providence #18 24:41 7:57
183 #369 Natalie Boynton (10) Butler #1 24:41 7:57
184 129 #2290 Lynn Domanski (10) Nation Ford #1 24:44 7:58
185 #889 Annie Manges (9) East Mecklenburg #2 24:44 7:58
186 130 #1648 Alessandra Lewis (9) Lake Norman #7 24:45 7:59
187 131 #2111 Emma Hynek (10) Mount Tabor #4 24:45 7:59
188 #2713 Abby Yager (9) Providence #19 24:46 7:59
189 132 #3763 Skylar Smith (10) West Henderson #1 24:48 8:00
190 133 #2285 Victoria Adams (9) Nation Ford #2 24:49 8:00
191 134 #2109 Aaliyah Goodman (10) Mount Tabor #5 24:50 8:00
192 #417 Sarah Brannum (9) Carrboro #3 24:52 8:01
193 135 #2311 Macy Spilmann (8) Nation Ford #3 24:56 8:02
194 #3798 Ashley Tucker (10) West Johnston #2 24:59 8:03
195 136 #1159 Amanda Brown (10) Fort Mill #4 25:01 8:04
196 137 #21 Katie Gorman (10) AC Reynolds #5 25:01 8:04
197 138 #3307 Paige Waters (8) Spring Valley #5 25:04 8:05
198 #1654 Caitlin Ormond (9) Lake Norman #8 25:04 8:05
199 #1346 Ayla Blackburn (10) Hickory Ridge #2 25:05 8:05
200 #2685 Victoria Gardner (10) Providence #20 25:05 8:05
201 139 #3617 Vika Hair (10) West Forsyth (GA) #5 25:06 8:05
202 140 #1628 Kiana Thompson (10) JL Mann #5 25:07 8:06
203 141 #223 Lindsay Lizars (9) Asheville #4 25:09 8:06
204 142 #2470 Natalie Frontera (10) Northwest Guilford #5 25:09 8:06
205 143 #284 Natalie Powell (9) Blythewood #3 25:10 8:07
206 144 #506 Lexi Wirth (9) Cedar Ridge #2 25:11 8:07
207 145 #500 Alex Lockhart (9) Cedar Ridge #3 25:12 8:07
208 146 #35 McKenna Sarac (10) AC Reynolds #6 25:12 8:07
209 147 #3206 Sophia Beyer (7) Spartanburg #7 25:13 8:08
210 #2213 Caroline Grier (9) Myers Park #8 25:13 8:08
211 #2679 Emma Christie (9) Providence #21 25:13 8:08
212 #1652 Mickale Murphy (9) Lake Norman #9 25:14 8:08
213 148 #3749 Sophie Fortain (10) West Henderson #2 25:15 8:08
214 149 #3299 Morgan Reupke (7) Spring Valley #6 25:15 8:08
215 150 #22 Rylie Harris (9) AC Reynolds #7 25:16 8:09
216 #3211 Edie Dominick (8) Spartanburg #8 25:16 8:09
217 151 #1474 Erin McGinnis (10) Hough #4 25:16 8:09
218 #2796 Colleen Jackson (8) River Bluff #4 25:17 8:09
219 152 #1057 Lauren Grant (9) Flowery Branch #5 25:20 8:10
220 153 #3760 Becky Reesor (10) West Henderson #3 25:21 8:10
221 154 #970 Emily Wike (10) Eastside #4 25:27 8:12
222 155 #1178 Maggie Moegling (10) Fort Mill #5 25:27 8:12
223 156 #1155 Kerry Barrowclough (10) Fort Mill #6 25:29 8:13
224 157 #968 Annie Tinsley (10) Eastside #5 25:29 8:13
225 158 #1827 Hannah Elkins (9) Laney #5 25:30 8:13
226 159 #1616 Ellie Johns (9) JL Mann #6 25:30 8:13
227 160 #2493 Megan Webb (10) Northwest Guilford #6 25:30 8:13
228 #1583 Maritza Salazar (9) Jesse C. Carson #1 25:31 8:13
229 161 #1835 Sydni Simpson (9) Laney #6 25:31 8:13
230 162 #1926 Erica Simmons (9) Mallard Creek #2 25:33 8:14
231 163 #1723 Savannah Schroeder (9) Lake Norman Charter #3 25:35 8:15
232 164 #3752 Erin Kennedy (10) West Henderson #4 25:35 8:15
233 #2648 Kayla Prince (9) Porter Ridge #1 25:36 8:15
234 165 #1825 Rachel Cribb (9) Laney #7 25:37 8:15
235 #1006 Courtney Stewman (9) Enka #1 25:37 8:15
236 166 #1069 Lindsay Vaughan (10) Flowery Branch #6 25:37 8:15
237 167 #135 Alexandra Ifkovits (10) Ardrey Kell #7 25:38 8:16
238 168 #1711 Peyton Freeze (10) Lake Norman Charter #4 25:38 8:16
239 169 #3509 Hannah Trefz (9) Watauga #6 25:39 8:16
240 170 #1721 Megan Potuzak (10) Lake Norman Charter #5 25:39 8:16
241 171 #597 Lily Childrey (9) Charlotte Catholic #3 25:39 8:16
242 #2434 Kiana Robinson (9) Northwest Cabarrus #1 25:40 8:16
243 #2913 Grace Combs (9) RJ Reynolds #2 25:42 8:17
244 #2682 Brooke Drury (9) Providence #22 25:42 8:17
245 #2702 Hattie Lennard (9) Providence #23 25:43 8:17
246 #3384 Elizabeth Warren (9) TC Roberson #11 25:44 8:18
247 172 #1160 Caylee Brown (10) Fort Mill #7 25:45 8:18
248 173 #1717 Katie Midgley (10) Lake Norman Charter #6 25:46 8:18
249 #910 Catherine Johnson (9) East Rowan #1 25:49 8:19
250 174 #3048 Maggie Mahaffey (10) South Mecklenburg #4 25:50 8:20
251 175 #3033 Lauren Cox (9) South Mecklenburg #5 25:51 8:20
252 #1991 Abby Anglet (9) Mauldin #2 25:53 8:20
253 #1316 Olivia Belcher (9) Hickory #1 25:54 8:21
254 #1517 Kyra Fitzgerald (9) Independence #1 25:54 8:21
255 #3356 Tabitha Anderson (9) TC Roberson #12 25:55 8:21
256 176 #1631 Genevieve Wiklacz (8) JL Mann #7 25:57 8:22
257 177 #279 Niara Hargraves (9) Blythewood #4 25:58 8:22
258 #2754 Madison Auton (8) Ridge View #1 25:58 8:22
259 #1358 Layla Saliba (9) Hickory Ridge #3 25:58 8:22
260 #756 Emily Roth (10) Cuthbertson #2 25:59 8:22
261 #2703 Hannah Leopard (9) Providence #24 26:00 8:23
262 #1519 Victoria Johnson (10) Independence #2 26:00 8:23
263 178 #3498 Angela Ramsdell (9) Watauga #7 26:01 8:23
264 #2673 Rowan Baker (9) Providence #25 26:02 8:23
265 179 #3051 Isabel Medina (10) South Mecklenburg #6 26:03 8:24
266 #2927 Kaley Patton (9) RJ Reynolds #3 26:03 8:24
267 180 #3607 Haley Channell (9) West Forsyth (GA) #6 26:04 8:24
268 181 #2120 Cameron Munley (10) Mount Tabor #6 26:08 8:25
269 #3795 Vienna Prendergast (9) West Johnston #3 26:08 8:25
270 #3411 Kensley Gault (8) Union #1 26:10 8:26
271 #1567 Hannah Barringer (10) Jesse C. Carson #2 26:11 8:26
272 #2231 Arianna Valbrun (10) Myers Park #9 26:14 8:27
273 #1188 Sydney Smith (10) Fort Mill #8 26:16 8:28
274 #1626 Bailey Rogers (8) JL Mann #8 26:18 8:29
275 #1154 Charlotte Anderson (8) Fort Mill #9 26:19 8:29
276 182 #3287 Donya Farzam (9) Spring Valley #7 26:19 8:29
277 #152 Hayle Tyson (9) Ardrey Kell #8 26:21 8:30
278 #3500 Madison Scruggs (10) Watauga #8 26:21 8:30
279 #1161 Erica Daly (9) Fort Mill #10 26:22 8:30
280 #1161 Erica Daly (9) Fort Mill #11 26:23 8:30
281 #2214 Laura Hinson (9) Myers Park #10 26:24 8:30
282 #2071 Makayla Frits (9) Mooresville #1 26:26 8:31
283 #2216 Ann Houghland (9) Myers Park #11 26:26 8:31
284 #1112 Victoria Pelonero (10) Forestview #1 26:28 8:32
285 #1169 Julianna Havnaer (9) Fort Mill #12 26:29 8:32
286 #2438 Haleigh Solochier (10) Northwest Cabarrus #2 26:30 8:32
287 #3567 Lauren Marlowe (10) Weddington #1 26:31 8:33
288 183 #1484 Haley Sanders (10) Hough #5 26:31 8:33
289 #15 Kara Barnes (10) AC Reynolds #8 26:34 8:34
290 184 #683 Riley Olson (10) Concord #2 26:34 8:34
291 185 #499 Abigail Lloyd (9) Cedar Ridge #4 26:35 8:34
292 #2006 Amanda Mahaffey (9) Mauldin #3 26:36 8:34
293 #3477 Lindsay Cole (10) Watauga #9 26:36 8:34
294 186 #3761 Shannon Sellers (9) West Henderson #5 26:36 8:34
295 187 #3604 Claire Camak (9) West Forsyth (GA) #7 26:37 8:35
296 188 #678 Janis Arrojado (10) Concord #3 26:38 8:35
297 189 #494 Elena Curelop (9) Cedar Ridge #5 26:38 8:35
298 #1266 Shaunna Acker (10) Hardin Valley #10 26:39 8:35
299 190 #3759 Grace Redmond (9) West Henderson #6 26:40 8:36
300 #3851 Milly Cotton (9) West Stanly #1 26:40 8:36
301 #2211 Lillian Geis (9) Myers Park #12 26:41 8:36
302 191 #3764 Amanda Stansberry (9) West Henderson #7 26:45 8:37
303 #2691 Caroline Hausler (10) Providence #26 26:45 8:37
304 #3286 Ellison Eargle (8) Spring Valley #8 26:46 8:38
305 #3359 McKenna Feid (9) TC Roberson #13 26:51 8:39
306 #3557 Emily Decker (9) Weddington #2 26:51 8:39
307 #3485 Katie Harrelson (10) Watauga #10 26:52 8:40
308 #2224 Caroline Mitchell (10) Myers Park #13 26:52 8:40
309 #1000 Haylan Meadows (9) Enka #2 26:53 8:40
310 #1177 Kate McPherson (7) Fort Mill #13 26:54 8:40
311 #3476 Rebecca Buckner (9) Watauga #11 26:54 8:40
312 #3277 Gabrielle Beck (7) Spring Valley #9 26:54 8:40
313 192 #1058 Ava Hager (9) Flowery Branch #7 26:55 8:40
314 #3558 Grace Decker (9) Weddington #3 26:59 8:42
315 #1620 Gracen Mitrick (10) JL Mann #9 27:01 8:42
316 #2223 Anna Mesibov (9) Myers Park #14 27:02 8:43
317 #862 Regan Brookshire (10) East Henderson #2 27:06 8:44
318 #1607 Elliott Conroy (8) JL Mann #10 27:07 8:44
319 193 #1470 Kaitlyn Flora (10) Hough #6 27:09 8:45
320 194 #684 Yara Quezada (10) Concord #4 27:14 8:47
321 #3213 Alyssa Dowling (9) Spartanburg #9 27:14 8:47
322 195 #953 Rachel Elliott (10) Eastside #6 27:17 8:48
323 #3305 Allison Walters (10) Spring Valley #10 27:19 8:48
324 #1615 Amanda Harris (9) JL Mann #11 27:19 8:48
325 #3495 Katie Patton (10) Watauga #12 27:20 8:49
326 #2432 Emily Muller (9) Northwest Cabarrus #3 27:21 8:49
327 #3311 Wisdom Wiley (10) Spring Valley #11 27:22 8:49
328 #3566 Helen Li (9) Weddington #4 27:25 8:50
329 #2067 Olivia Andrews (9) Mooresville #2 27:27 8:51
330 #911 Lara Koontz (10) East Rowan #2 27:30 8:52
331 196 #594 Lauren Andasager (9) Charlotte Catholic #4 27:31 8:52
332 #3378 Sophia Pearson (9) TC Roberson #14 27:31 8:52
333 #3360 Sabrina Harpe (9) TC Roberson #15 27:31 8:52
334 197 #2294 Lily Favreau (7) Nation Ford #4 27:32 8:52
335 #2644 Sophia Guerrero (9) Porter Ridge #2 27:37 8:54
336 198 #3034 Grace Droppleman (10) South Mecklenburg #7 27:38 8:54
337 199 #3702 Elise Smith (10) West Forsyth (NC) #4 27:39 8:55
338 #3474 Eryn Boyle (9) Watauga #13 27:39 8:55
339 200 #213 Teme` Boyland (9) Asheville #5 27:44 8:56
340 201 #3703 Briana Southern (9) West Forsyth (NC) #5 27:45 8:57
341 202 #2304 Nicole Morshead (9) Nation Ford #5 27:46 8:57
342 #3611 Lili Galarza (9) West Forsyth (GA) #8 27:47 8:57
343 203 #2116 Margaret McLean (10) Mount Tabor #7 27:48 8:58
344 #3486 Tory Jenson (10) Watauga #14 27:49 8:58
345 204 #1463 Emma Beard (10) Hough #7 27:50 8:58
346 205 #1906 Maya Alexander (9) Mallard Creek #3 27:52 8:59
347 #2115 Haley McKinnon (9) Mount Tabor #8 27:53 8:59
348 #3755 Anna Morrison (10) West Henderson #8 27:55 9:00
349 #2356 Hannah Brady (10) North Henderson #1 27:56 9:00
350 #3619 Hannah Loveland (9) West Forsyth (GA) #9 27:57 9:00
351 #3503 Anna Shellman (9) Watauga #15 27:57 9:00
352 #912 Cierra Lannon (10) East Rowan #3 28:00 9:01
353 #1572 Julianna Cox (10) Jesse C. Carson #3 28:01 9:02
354 #3484 Molly Hanna (9) Watauga #16 28:02 9:02
355 #1317 Devonna Best (9) Hickory #2 28:07 9:04
356 #2920 Belle Hartwich (9) RJ Reynolds #4 28:16 9:07
357 #1438 Audrey Keen (10) Hopewell #1 28:16 9:07
358 #3471 Katie Adams (10) Watauga #17 28:20 9:08
359 #3184 Juwairiayah Sabr (9) Southeast Guilford #1 28:21 9:08
360 206 #2298 Erin Jones (7) Nation Ford #6 28:22 9:09
361 #2080 Kristina Sellers (9) Mooresville #3 28:25 9:10
362 #3038 Abigail Giles (9) South Mecklenburg #8 28:26 9:10
363 207 #1927 Justice Stewart (10) Mallard Creek #4 28:27 9:10
364 #1605 Hannah Buford (9) JL Mann #12 28:28 9:10
365 #3302 Lily Shytle (7) Spring Valley #12 28:34 9:12
366 #3357 Jaylin Brygidowicz (9) TC Roberson #16 28:35 9:13
367 #1315 Hannah Abernethy (9) Hickory #3 28:46 9:16
368 208 #2287 Alyssa Badgio (9) Nation Ford #7 28:49 9:17
369 #1650 Anna Lowery (9) Lake Norman #10 28:52 9:18
370 #1450 Sarah Wilson (10) Hopewell #2 28:53 9:19
371 #1643 Emily Gottlieb (9) Lake Norman #11 28:53 9:19
372 #1885 Ivy May (10) Loganville #3 28:56 9:20
373 #3217 Evan Gaubert (8) Spartanburg #10 28:58 9:20
374 #3186 Emily Smith (10) Southeast Guilford #2 28:59 9:20
375 209 #967 Elisia Sullivan (9) Eastside #7 29:02 9:21
376 210 #600 Julia Dudick (10) Charlotte Catholic #5 29:03 9:22
377 #3050 Helen McGinnis (9) South Mecklenburg #9 29:04 9:22
378 #1328 Virginia Tanner (9) Hickory #4 29:05 9:22
379 #1467 Savannah Cooper (10) Hough #8 29:06 9:23
380 #153 Victoria Vinson (9) Ardrey Kell #9 29:07 9:23
381 211 #1916 Toria Graham (9) Mallard Creek #5 29:08 9:23
382 #1156 Alma Beckwith (7) Fort Mill #14 29:09 9:24
383 #3215 Morgan Fisher (7) Spartanburg #11 29:11 9:24
384 #3506 Kasey Stokes (10) Watauga #18 29:13 9:25
385 #3214 Mia Easler (7) Spartanburg #12 29:18 9:27
386 #2297 Anna Hardymon (10) Nation Ford #8 29:21 9:28
387 #2312 Katherine Unsworth (10) Nation Ford #9 29:25 9:29
388 #123 Heather Desmond (9) Ardrey Kell #10 29:26 9:29
389 #3054 Emily Noh (9) South Mecklenburg #10 29:26 9:29
390 #2203 Susanna Coker (9) Myers Park #15 29:33 9:31
391 #1471 Amanda Jenkins (9) Hough #9 29:37 9:33
392 212 #685 Erin Quigg (10) Concord #5 29:38 9:33
393 #2124 Casey Quam (10) Mount Tabor #9 29:44 9:35
394 #144 Meredith Martone (9) Ardrey Kell #11 29:44 9:35
395 #3122 Jenna George (7) South Pointe #1 29:46 9:36
396 #906 Marissa Brinkley (10) East Rowan #4 29:50 9:37
397 #3515 Hannah Wise (10) Watauga #19 29:52 9:38
398 #1168 Sophia Harris (9) Fort Mill #15 29:52 9:38
399 #869 Ederlin Salazar-Valdez (9) East Henderson #3 30:00 9:40
400 #3379 Summer Perlson (9) TC Roberson #17 30:06 9:42
401 #3853 Victoria Ingle (9) West Stanly #2 30:07 9:42
402 #3860 Mackenzie Welch (9) West Stanly #3 30:21 9:47
403 #3291 Rachel Knight (9) Spring Valley #13 30:26 9:49
404 #3850 Kelly Burleson (10) West Stanly #4 30:30 9:50
405 #1062 Marleigh Jones (9) Flowery Branch #8 30:34 9:51
406 #539 Kenlie McGee (10) Central Cabarrus #1 30:36 9:52
407 #3279 Jourdan Bostic (10) Spring Valley #14 30:38 9:52
408 #1281 Benita Newman (10) Hardin Valley #11 31:20 10:06
409 #1061 Lizbeth Jimenez (10) Flowery Branch #9 31:21 10:06
410 #3226 Emily Maeder (7) Spartanburg #13 31:23 10:07
411 #3480 Lucia Fisher (10) Watauga #20 31:24 10:07
412 #3496 Rachel Phelps (9) Watauga #21 31:25 10:08
413 #1645 Abigail Houchins (9) Lake Norman #12 31:26 10:08
414 213 #3686 Barbara Gonzalez (10) West Forsyth (NC) #6 31:40 10:12
415 #1514 Samuela Bokele (9) Independence #3 31:44 10:14
416 #3609 Daniela Duckett (10) West Forsyth (GA) #10 32:03 10:20
417 #1887 Sabrina Morrow (10) Loganville #4 32:18 10:25
418 #1285 Lene Praest (10) Hardin Valley #12 32:31 10:29
419 #2299 Raegan Jordan (10) Nation Ford #10 32:40 10:32
420 214 #681 Nia Brown (9) Concord #6 32:52 10:36
421 #30 Sophie Pippin (9) AC Reynolds #9 32:53 10:36
422 #1437 Olivia Johnson (10) Hopewell #3 32:57 10:37
423 #3304 Emily Stubbs (10) Spring Valley #15 32:57 10:37
424 215 #1915 Mikayla Dulaney (10) Mallard Creek #6 33:17 10:44
425 #3059 Emma Therrell (9) South Mecklenburg #11 33:50 10:54
426 #3178 Kortney Lee (9) Southeast Guilford #3 34:20 11:04
427 #2766 Kania Williams (8) Ridge View #2 34:50 11:14
428 #1527 Desta Yosief (9) Independence #4 35:00 11:17
429 #3280 Santorya Byrd (9) Spring Valley #16 35:06 11:19
430 216 #281 Nicole Kovas (8) Blythewood #5 35:14 11:21
431 #2764 Cheyenne Sconzo (10) Ridge View #3 36:34 11:47
432 #20 Christina Geir (10) AC Reynolds #10 37:49 12:11
433 217 #493 Madelyn Compton (9) Cedar Ridge #6 38:47 12:30
434 #995 Isabel Cedillo (9) Enka #3 40:12 12:58
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC 3A
Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 1 #36 Anna Vess (11) AC Reynolds #1 18:39 6:00
2 2 #2182 Brittany Stanley (11) Mt Pleasant #1 18:47 6:03
3 3 #7 Audra Yarber (12) Abingdon #1 19:04 6:09
4 4 #2603 Jaden Phelix (9) Piedmont #1 19:14 6:12
5 5 #702 Kayla Ste Marie (11) Corinth Holders #1 19:14 6:12
6 6 #755 Alexia Noch (10) Cuthbertson #1 19:15 6:12
7 7 #1714 Mariah Howlett (9) Lake Norman Charter #1 19:16 6:12
8 8 #700 Cameron Rutherford (11) Corinth Holders #2 19:19 6:13
9 9 #2389 Madeline Sides (11) North Lincoln #1 19:24 6:15
10 10 #215 Naomi Cartier (11) Asheville #1 19:26 6:16
11 11 #3560 Morgan Garrett (12) Weddington #1 19:27 6:16
12 12 #2428 Emma Hand (12) Northwest Cabarrus #1 19:28 6:16
13 13 #24 Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak (12) AC Reynolds #2 19:29 6:17
14 14 #1710 Izzy Evely (9) Lake Norman Charter #2 19:33 6:18
15 15 #343 Eliza Witherspoon (10) Brevard #1 19:43 6:21
16 16 #220 Audrey Kayser (9) Asheville #2 19:55 6:25
17 17 #16 Samantha Boeshore (11) AC Reynolds #3 19:56 6:25
18 18 #3570 Natalie Warner (12) Weddington #2 19:56 6:25
19 19 #2427 Kara Dunkle (11) Northwest Cabarrus #2 20:03 6:28
20 20 #3756 Brittany Naef (12) West Henderson #1 20:07 6:29
21 21 #1323 Ella Juerges (12) Hickory #1 20:08 6:29
22 22 #2380 Jordyn Connell (11) North Lincoln #2 20:11 6:30
23 23 #3563 Carlee Hickman (12) Weddington #3 20:16 6:32
24 24 #3854 Lefler McManus (10) West Stanly #1 20:17 6:32
25 25 #2385 Chandler McCaslin (9) North Lincoln #3 20:23 6:34
26 26 #2439 Mikenzly Specht (9) Northwest Cabarrus #3 20:26 6:35
27 27 #1327 Caileigh Ryan (10) Hickory #2 20:31 6:37
28 28 #2600 Nikkita Elminowski (12) Piedmont #2 20:41 6:40
29 29 #337 Aly Pagano (12) Brevard #2 20:42 6:40
30 30 #2565 Anna Bristle (9) Parkwood #1 20:46 6:41
31 31 #717 Samantha Houghton (10) Cox Mill #1 20:47 6:42
32 32 #1318 Olivia Bledsoe (9) Hickory #3 20:47 6:42
33 33 #750 Samantha Hirsch (9) Cuthbertson #2 20:51 6:43
34 34 #34 Lana Reeves (12) AC Reynolds #4 20:52 6:43
35 35 #1715 Vicki Kohlwey (12) Lake Norman Charter #3 20:55 6:44
36 36 #341 Julia Smith (9) Brevard #3 20:56 6:45
37 37 #228 Anne Worth (12) Asheville #3 20:57 6:45
38 38 #752 Jenna Louis (12) Cuthbertson #3 20:59 6:46
39 39 #219 Emily Hamel (10) Asheville #4 21:01 6:46
40 40 #751 Sarah LaTour (9) Cuthbertson #4 21:02 6:47
41 41 #863 Amiee Fish (11) East Henderson #1 21:04 6:47
42 42 #2606 Jessica Vunk (11) Piedmont #3 21:05 6:48
43 43 #3858 Hanna Turner (12) West Stanly #2 21:08 6:49
44 44 #23 Emma Himelein-Wachowiak (11) AC Reynolds #5 21:08 6:49
45 45 #33 Christen Ray (12) AC Reynolds #6 21:09 6:49
46 46 #18 Morgan Franklin (12) AC Reynolds #7 21:11 6:50
47 47 #3556 Meredith Davis (9) Weddington #4 21:12 6:50
48 48 #860 Jade Baldwin (11) East Henderson #2 21:15 6:51
49 49 #2383 Madison Lynch (11) North Lincoln #4 21:16 6:51
50 50 #3754 Lauren Kilby (9) West Henderson #2 21:16 6:51
51 51 #507 Liz Zarzar (10) Cedar Ridge #1 21:17 6:51
52 52 #3833 Josie Heglar (11) West Rowan #1 21:20 6:52
53 53 #905 Faith Blume (11) East Rowan #1 21:21 6:53
54 54 #1582 Jesse Nichols (9) Jesse C. Carson #1 21:21 6:53
55 55 #3559 Elizabeth Farquhar (10) Weddington #5 21:22 6:53
56 56 #1570 Summer Blais (9) Jesse C. Carson #2 21:22 6:53
57 57 #908 Faith Faller (10) East Rowan #2 21:27 6:55
58 58 #866 Makayla Johnson (10) East Henderson #3 21:29 6:55
59 59 #758 Caroline Sperry (12) Cuthbertson #5 21:32 6:56
60 60 #3569 Morgan Vaca (12) Weddington #6 21:33 6:57
61 61 #335 Ava Findlay (9) Brevard #4 21:33 6:57
62 62 #697 Kayla Alznauer (9) Corinth Holders #3 21:35 6:57
63 63 #490 Natalie Belz (10) Cedar Ridge #2 21:44 7:00
64 64 #1724 Raven Selden (10) Lake Norman Charter #4 21:45 7:00
65 65 #1008 Emily White (11) Enka #1 21:47 7:01
66 66 #3849 Ashley Burleson (11) West Stanly #3 21:48 7:01
67 67 #859 Amanda Angel (12) East Henderson #4 21:51 7:02
68 68 #2181 Bailey Parker (10) Mt Pleasant #2 21:52 7:03
69 69 #2378 Blake Anderson (11) North Lincoln #5 21:56 7:04
70 70 #3554 Lily Chambers (10) Weddington #7 21:58 7:05
71 71 #2431 Lindsay Meyer (11) Northwest Cabarrus #4 21:59 7:05
72 72 #716 Lauren Hobgood (10) Cox Mill #2 22:01 7:06
73 73 #1349 Alexis Duft (10) Hickory Ridge #1 22:03 7:06
74 74 #222 Emmie Kendrick (9) Asheville #5 22:04 7:07
75 75 #1007 Shelby Watson (10) Enka #2 22:06 7:07
76 76 #224 Kate Pagano (9) Asheville #6 22:07 7:08
77 77 #715 Alicia Galloway (12) Cox Mill #3 22:10 7:09
78 78 #2590 Haydyn Foulke (9) Patrick Henry #1 22:12 7:09
79 79 #754 Theresa Nicholas (9) Cuthbertson #6 22:17 7:11
80 80 #3747 Emily Bayless (12) West Henderson #3 22:18 7:11
81 81 #861 Lilly Blankenship (10) East Henderson #5 22:24 7:13
82 82 #703 Rachel Strickland (11) Corinth Holders #4 22:24 7:13
83 83 #1575 Korbynne Hill (9) Jesse C. Carson #3 22:25 7:13
84 84 #753 Caroline Maher (10) Cuthbertson #7 22:25 7:13
85 85 #2441 Abi Waters (10) Northwest Cabarrus #5 22:32 7:16
86 86 #198 Mallory Alman (11) Ashbrook #1 22:35 7:17
87 87 #1709 Libby Ernest (11) Lake Norman Charter #5 22:36 7:17
88 88 #495 Maddie Edwards (11) Cedar Ridge #3 22:37 7:17
89 89 #2601 Kristen Horn (12) Piedmont #4 22:37 7:17
90 90 #2591 Taylor Henderson (12) Patrick Henry #2 22:38 7:18
91 91 #3765 Amy Turington (12) West Henderson #4 22:38 7:18
92 92 #1347 Brianna Borders (11) Hickory Ridge #2 22:39 7:18
93 93 #712 Alyssa Dannenfelser (12) Cox Mill #4 22:39 7:18
94 94 #1574 Olivia Gabriel (9) Jesse C. Carson #4 22:40 7:18
95 95 #2435 Alex Saldivar (12) Northwest Cabarrus #6 22:41 7:19
96 96 #1325 Celeste Land (9) Hickory #4 22:41 7:19
97 97 #502 Sophi Nissler (10) Cedar Ridge #4 22:42 7:19
98 98 #2388 Katie Sherwood (10) North Lincoln #6 22:45 7:20
99 99 #221 Maya Keefer (10) Asheville #7 22:49 7:21
100 100 #865 Molly Horton (12) East Henderson #6 22:50 7:21
101 101 #1353 Haley McHam (10) Hickory Ridge #3 22:52 7:22
102 102 #498 Alice Kligerman (10) Cedar Ridge #5 22:53 7:22
103 103 #497 Caris Hill (12) Cedar Ridge #6 22:55 7:23
104 104 #2387 Victoria Scott (11) North Lincoln #7 22:57 7:24
105 105 #2589 Katie Cuddy (10) Patrick Henry #3 22:58 7:24
106 106 #1720 Hannah Phykitt (11) Lake Norman Charter #6 22:58 7:24
107 107 #1585 Hannah Venable (9) Jesse C. Carson #5 23:00 7:25
108 108 #3427 Morgan Cook (10) Walkertown #1 23:01 7:25
109 109 #714 Shannan Foster (10) Cox Mill #5 23:02 7:25
110 110 #2426 Victoria Clawson (11) Northwest Cabarrus #7 23:05 7:26
111 #3154 Micah Helms (11) South Rowan #1 23:10 7:28
112 111 #2569 Andrea Jauch (9) Parkwood #2 23:11 7:28
113 112 #1116 Abigail Sullivan (10) Forestview #1 23:12 7:29
114 113 #3753 Katie Kennedy (12) West Henderson #5 23:13 7:29
115 114 #917 Shalea Vanhoose (9) East Rowan #3 23:13 7:29
116 115 #1111 Abigail Lineberry (10) Forestview #2 23:13 7:29
117 116 #2587 Lindsey Chafin (12) Patrick Henry #4 23:14 7:29
118 117 #2178 Alexis McDonald (12) Mt Pleasant #3 23:18 7:30
119 118 #1359 Raegan Turner (12) Hickory Ridge #4 23:19 7:31
120 119 #3836 Brienna Owens (11) West Rowan #2 23:21 7:31
121 120 #1352 Melonie Mallette (11) Hickory Ridge #5 23:22 7:32
122 121 #864 Christi Hill (11) East Henderson #7 23:25 7:33
123 122 #913 Haley Lyerly (12) East Rowan #4 23:26 7:33
124 123 #1322 Corille Fisher (12) Hickory #5 23:27 7:33
125 124 #2180 Brooklyn Miles (10) Mt Pleasant #4 23:30 7:34
126 125 #1246 Ashley Jordan (12) Galax #1 23:31 7:35
127 126 #909 Sydney Feriante (12) East Rowan #5 23:34 7:36
128 127 #6 Aleia Warren (12) Abingdon #2 23:37 7:37
129 128 #3832 Emily Goddard (12) West Rowan #3 23:39 7:37
130 129 #3751 Chloe Keener (9) West Henderson #6 23:41 7:38
131 130 #2602 Taylor Lundquist (10) Piedmont #5 23:43 7:39
132 131 #5 Chloe Sutherland (10) Abingdon #3 23:43 7:39
133 132 #1568 Brie Baur (10) Jesse C. Carson #6 23:46 7:40
134 133 #3426 Jessica Adams (12) Walkertown #2 23:46 7:40
135 134 #1250 Sarah Wyatt (9) Galax #2 23:48 7:40
136 135 #1360 Rachel Wilkinson (11) Hickory Ridge #6 23:48 7:40
137 136 #718 Gianina Lash (9) Cox Mill #6 23:50 7:41
138 137 #2572 S. Kailey Miller (11) Parkwood #3 23:52 7:41
139 138 #1579 Cierra Josey (11) Jesse C. Carson #7 23:53 7:42
140 139 #2183 Emily Warren (10) Mt Pleasant #5 23:55 7:42
141 140 #3856 Maegan Tucker (11) West Stanly #4 23:55 7:42
142 141 #2571 Taylor Koziarz (9) Parkwood #4 23:58 7:43
143 142 #338 Sara Raintree (9) Brevard #5 23:59 7:44
144 143 #1351 Erin Magee (10) Hickory Ridge #7 24:01 7:44
145 144 #2588 Maddie Copenhaver (11) Patrick Henry #5 24:03 7:45
146 145 #203 Jamie Marlowe (10) Ashbrook #2 24:05 7:46
147 146 #1106 Kassi Dibert (12) Forestview #3 24:08 7:47
148 147 #1320 Kate Daniels (9) Hickory #6 24:08 7:47
149 148 #903 Anna Louise Alexander (11) East Rowan #6 24:10 7:47
150 149 #3857 Morgan Tucker (11) West Stanly #5 24:10 7:47
151 #3157 Savannah Meismer (11) South Rowan #2 24:11 7:48
152 150 #504 Yolanda Simpson (9) Cedar Ridge #7 24:12 7:48
153 151 #3748 Parker-Paige Boline (9) West Henderson #7 24:12 7:48
154 152 #1001 Lauren Reuss (10) Enka #3 24:13 7:48
155 153 #3 Maggie Miller (9) Abingdon #4 24:15 7:49
156 154 #4 Carter Newton (12) Abingdon #5 24:23 7:51
157 155 #1247 Savanna Lumpkin (9) Galax #3 24:27 7:53
158 156 #199 Olivia Brigman (10) Ashbrook #3 24:28 7:53
159 157 #1003 Ashley Roberts (11) Enka #4 24:32 7:54
160 158 #342 Loren Smith (9) Brevard #6 24:35 7:55
161 159 #1002 Andrea Roberts (11) Enka #5 24:38 7:56
162 160 #1005 Vivi Santana (11) Enka #6 24:41 7:57
163 161 #3834 Kelly Jankowski (12) West Rowan #4 24:49 8:00
164 162 #3838 Brooke Suddeth (11) West Rowan #5 24:50 8:00
165 163 #1113 Mia Queen (9) Forestview #4 24:59 8:03
166 164 #3855 Addisen Rowles (9) West Stanly #6 25:06 8:05
167 165 #3428 Abigail Dorough (9) Walkertown #3 25:17 8:09
168 166 #720 Emily Peele (10) Cox Mill #7 25:19 8:10
169 167 #996 Gabby Downing (12) Enka #7 25:24 8:11
170 168 #2574 Annabeth Sanders (11) Parkwood #5 25:25 8:11
171 169 #2599 Kaley Carpenter (10) Piedmont #6 25:29 8:13
172 170 #3852 Kirstie Huneycutt (10) West Stanly #7 25:34 8:14
173 171 #2605 Krista Romaine (9) Piedmont #7 25:37 8:15
174 172 #914 Karlie Neigel (12) East Rowan #7 26:10 8:26
175 173 #3431 Katelyn Still (9) Walkertown #4 26:12 8:27
176 174 #201 Taylor Ferguson (10) Ashbrook #4 26:25 8:31
177 175 #2573 Emily Russell (9) Parkwood #6 26:27 8:31
178 176 #3429 Olivia Fowler (12) Walkertown #5 26:51 8:39
179 #3153 Alyson Brewer (10) South Rowan #3 26:55 8:40
180 177 #1107 Megan Holland (10) Forestview #5 26:58 8:41
181 178 #202 Adena Girmay (12) Ashbrook #5 27:10 8:45
182 179 #2172 Ashley Caldwell (10) Mt Pleasant #6 27:11 8:46
183 180 #204 Janneth Morales (11) Ashbrook #6 27:15 8:47
184 181 #1249 Maggie Shorter (9) Galax #4 27:19 8:48
185 182 #340 Bonnie Smith (11) Brevard #7 27:25 8:50
186 183 #1242 Lexi Brown (11) Galax #5 27:26 8:50
187 184 #2177 London McDaniel (9) Mt Pleasant #7 27:27 8:51
188 185 #1115 Erin Shields (11) Forestview #6 27:49 8:58
189 186 #2586 Sydney Campbell (10) Patrick Henry #6 28:11 9:05
190 187 #1243 Haley Carpenter (12) Galax #6 28:12 9:05
191 188 #698 Meghan Goodman (9) Corinth Holders #5 28:16 9:07
192 189 #701 Hannah Shanno (11) Corinth Holders #6 28:27 9:10
193 190 #3837 Victoria Patterson (11) West Rowan #6 28:32 9:12
194 191 #2575 Arriel Smith (12) Parkwood #7 29:03 9:22
195 #3156 Kailee Kicinski (10) South Rowan #4 29:22 9:28
196 192 #1104 Hannah Black (10) Forestview #7 30:19 9:46
197 193 #1248 Sierra Nichols (9) Galax #7 35:23 11:24
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·365182 views
1 comment(s)
|